Noc tuleních pásů

2020-01-18 Pec pod Sněžkou 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

NTP 2020 total: 446, men : 319, women: 127, Muži 1: 318, Muži 2: 1, Ženy 1: 127, Ženy 2: 0, Mix 1: 0, Mix 2: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list NTP 2020

start ~ 17:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / Mix 1 ZŠ Špindlerův Mlýn 01:09:41.7 1061 01:09:40.7 Vratislav Drtina 1980
2061 01:09:41.7 Karolína Grohová 1990
2 2 / Mix 1 Prostřelený záda 01:19:20.0 2004 01:19:18.7 Jana Adámková 1996
1004 01:19:20.0 Petr Adámek 1993
3 3 / Mix 1 OILS team 01:20:10.2 2196 01:20:03.6 Jana Olejníčková 1988
1196 01:20:10.2 Lukáš Olejníček 1988
4 4 / Mix 1 Future cycling 01:23:31.2 2178 01:23:23.4 petr špás 1979
1178 01:23:31.2 Martina nováková 1992
5 5 / Mix 1 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 01:24:39.8 1134 01:24:32.9 Tomáš Kazil 1979
2134 01:24:39.8 Adéla Romaniaková 1982
6 6 / Mix 1 HUDY SPORT, Julísek and Lukísek 01:29:28.5 2010 01:29:28.5 Lukáš Ondrášek 1993
1010 01:29:28.5 Júlia Balážová 1992
7 7 / Mix 1 321start 01:29:40.7 1172 01:29:33.7 František Mach 1986
2172 01:29:40.7 Jana Machová 1988
8 8 / Mix 1 skialp dolní morava 01:30:01.3 1243 01:29:43.6 Pavel Ondrášek 1992
2243 01:30:01.3 Michaela Petruš 1990
9 9 / Mix 1 Vrchaři Vrchlabí 01:34:52.6 1123 01:34:51.7 Lukáš Kábrt 1985
2123 01:34:52.6 Hana Klampflová 1993
10 10 / Mix 1 Skialp nad Hrobem 01:38:19.7 1026 01:38:10.7 Karel Blaschke 1985
2026 01:38:19.7 Eva Blaschkeová 1985
11 11 / Mix 1 High Point 01:39:43.0 2130 01:39:41.3 Klára Skuhravá 1988
1130 01:39:43.0 Michal Krysta 1984
12 12 / Mix 1 Koloshop Team 01:44:28.7 2007 01:44:27.1 Jan Mšal 1981
1007 01:44:28.7 Ladislava Antalová 1989
13 13 / Mix 1 Vrchlabí 01:46:33.6 1082 01:46:27.5 Stanislav Groh 1987
2082 01:46:33.6 Michala Rybišárová 1997
14 14 / Mix 1 Svoboda 01:48:44.7 2230 01:48:42.8 Jiří Vik 1982
1230 01:48:44.7 Lucie Šritrova 1991
15 15 / Mix 1 ČSOB Private Banking 01:54:02.2 2073 01:53:59.5 Luboš Kušnír 1977
1073 01:54:02.2 Klára Filipová 1995
16 16 / Mix 1 behejsnami.cz 01:54:50.0 2148 01:54:44.6 Vladimir Vojtisek 1979
1148 01:54:50.0 Adéla Jemelíková 1988
17 17 / Mix 1 1 01:56:21.6 2132 01:56:20.1 Lukáš Pešek 1983
1132 01:56:21.6 Ivana Kaufmanová 1993
18 18 / Mix 1 Krupka 01:57:20.3 1114 01:56:33.1 Petr Janda 1988
2114 01:57:20.3 Petra Proňková 1993
19 19 / Mix 1 Skialpuj B 01:57:27.3 2136 01:57:24.4 Tereza Bílková 1986
1136 01:57:27.3 Jan Klouček 1984
20 20 / Mix 1 Jablonec nad Nisou 01:58:28.6 1109 01:58:05.4 Pavel Hrubý 1980
2109 01:58:28.6 Martina Viktorová 1981
21 21 / Mix 1 Slabej odvar 01:59:14.4 2214 01:59:12.9 Michal Špak 1984
1214 01:59:14.4 Lucie Ruzickova 1990
22 22 / Mix 1 Plzeň 02:03:23.5 2176 02:02:58.0 Jan Pašek 1984
1176 02:03:23.5 Alena Kabátová 1977
23 23 / Mix 1 Číča and Kocour 02:05:49.4 1024 02:05:45.7 Martin Bílý 1984
2024 02:05:49.4 Daniela Nagy 1989
24 24 / Mix 1 HB TEAM 02:06:02.5 2012 02:05:59.6 Kristýna Bartošová 2006
1012 02:06:02.5 Jan Bartoš 1976
25 25 / Mix 1 PaPája 02:09:12.1 2071 02:09:04.1 Jiří Pán 1988
1071 02:09:12.1 Pavlína Fantová 1992
26 26 / Mix 1 Šumperští divočáci 02:13:38.7 1232 02:13:20.1 Petr Turczer 1979
2232 02:13:38.7 Hana TURCZEROVÁ 1993
27 27 / Mix 1 Sk Sporting Příbram 02:14:14.7 2013 02:13:38.5 Šárka Šimčíková 1987
1013 02:14:14.7 Josef Bartoš 1988
28 28 / Mix 1 žížaly 02:14:27.9 1216 02:14:22.9 Martin Florián 1992
2216 02:14:27.9 Veronika Řeháková 1993
29 29 / Mix 1 Skialpuj E 02:15:08.1 1147 02:14:37.3 Martin Korbel 1984
2147 02:15:08.1 Lucie Klostermannová 1987
30 30 / Mix 1 Sourozenci na tahu 02:17:31.4 1231 02:17:31.3 Martin Švarc 1994
2231 02:17:31.4 Barbora Švarcová 1997
31 31 / Mix 1 Retro Garáž 02:22:41.2 2138 02:22:24.2 Pavel Kočí 1989
1138 02:22:41.2 Lenka Kočí 1987
32 32 / Mix 1 Back2Back 02:24:49.0 1014 02:24:39.3 Yvetta Bartošíková 1989
2014 02:24:49.0 Mirek Kubík 1978
33 33 / Mix 1 Happy Chipmunks 02:27:27.0 1190 02:27:18.2 Petr Návrat 1980
2190 02:27:27.0 Kateřina Radová 1992
34 34 / Mix 1 Runservice Jičín 02:28:13.0 1238 02:28:04.7 Jiří Záruba 1983
2238 02:28:13.0 Pavlína Zárubová 1979
35 35 / Mix 1 Karlovy Vary 02:29:34.3 2137 02:29:19.0 Jan Peroutka 1991
1137 02:29:34.3 Veronika Kočerová 1992
36 36 / Mix 1 Dravé Šelmy 02:31:00.5 1173 02:29:59.9 Jan Tygrik Machacek 1979
2173 02:31:00.5 Julie Kocour Veselá 1989
37 37 / Mix 1 Kolín 02:33:44.8 1125 02:33:31.1 Lukáš Kačer 1979
2125 02:33:44.8 Anna Kačerová 1983
38 38 / Mix 1 BKS Benešov u Semil 02:37:40.4 1017 02:37:35.5 Tomáš Bedrník 1987
2017 02:37:40.4 Zuzana Polanecká 1986
39 39 / Mix 1 praha 02:38:27.0 2155 02:38:22.8 vanda štouračová 1988
1155 02:38:27.0 Miloslav Krch 1988
40 40 / Mix 1 Svidnice 02:39:18.2 2058 02:38:15.4 Martin Stebel 1980
1058 02:39:18.2 Simona Dopitová 1986
41 41 / Mix 1 Cipisek z Raholce 02:39:19.0 2174 02:38:19.8 Tomas Vokaty 1983
1174 02:39:19.0 Alzbeta Machova 1992
42 42 / Mix 1 Jablonec nad Nisou 02:40:57.8 1022 02:40:50.2 Julia Bílková 1995
2022 02:40:57.8 Vojtěch Fejkl 1992
43 43 / Mix 1 Kladky z biotopu 02:43:11.6 1183 02:43:07.2 Stanislav Mazouch 1984
2183 02:43:11.6 Lucie Poslední 1986
44 44 / Mix 1 praha 03:20:49.7 2120 03:20:20.8 helena chlebečková 1989
1120 03:20:49.7 michael jindra 1988
DNF / Mix 1 Heřmanův Městec 02:50:53.9 2242 02:50:53.9 Vladimír Trojan 1994
1242 Jana Alexová 1991
DNF / Mix 1 Stena HK 2 1177 Jan Máslo 1992
2177 Pavlína Máslová 1992