Noc tuleních pásů

2020-01-18 Pec pod Sněžkou 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

NTP 2020 total: 446, men : 319, women: 127, Muži 1: 318, Muži 2: 1, Ženy 1: 127, Ženy 2: 0, Mix 1: 0, Mix 2: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list NTP 2020

start ~ 17:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / Muži 2 HS Jizerky 01:11:25.7 1009 01:11:24.1 Václav Bahník 1976
2009 01:11:25.7 Jan Šámal 1977
2 2 / Muži 2 HS Harachov 01:11:47.0 1098 01:11:46.5 Martin Hilpert 1979
2098 01:11:47.0 Roman Lukeš 1970
3 3 / Muži 2 Kolago 01:15:27.0 1003 01:15:26.6 Lukáš Adámek 1974
2003 01:15:27.0 Lukáš Pavlech 1980
4 4 / Muži 2 Skialp Janské Lázně 01:18:09.0 2087 01:17:58.2 Petr Hřebačka 1969
1087 01:18:09.0 Petr Hanyš 1970
5 5 / Muži 2 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 01:19:41.1 2103 01:19:38.4 Martin Šupich 1977
1103 01:19:41.1 Véna Hornych 1978
6 6 / Muži 2 Buchty na sněhu 01:24:57.4 1159 01:24:51.7 Zbyněk Kovařík 1974
2159 01:24:57.4 Jiří Špaček 1964
7 7 / Muži 2 NALEHKO.COM 01:25:03.3 2050 01:25:00.4 Petr Kubíček 1967
1050 01:25:03.3 Petr Damajka 1978
8 8 / Muži 2 Dynafit 01:27:00.8 1051 01:26:55.4 Jarek Daniel 1976
2051 01:27:00.8 Piotr Dziemba 1977
9 9 / Muži 2 Zuckerhutl skialp team :-) 01:27:57.7 1100 01:27:43.7 Jiří Holeček 1976
2100 01:27:57.7 Jakub Novák 1979
10 10 / Muži 2 Olymp Trutnov 01:27:59.7 1169 01:27:48.6 Jakub Lovecky 1987
2169 01:27:59.7 JiřÍ Ryba 1973
11 11 / Muži 2 Tigi-Shu Aldr-Off 01:28:02.9 2143 01:27:56.2 David Šíma 1971
1143 01:28:02.9 Tomáš Kolář 1971
12 12 / Muži 2 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 01:29:25.5 2117 01:29:23.2 Milan Švec 1963
1117 01:29:25.5 Pavel Janků 1974
13 13 / Muži 2 The Cooling Birds/ X-Trail Orlova 01:33:03.9 1191 01:32:57.3 Michal Navrátil 1974
2191 01:33:03.9 Tomáš Sikora 1974
14 14 / Muži 2 BKS Benešov u Semil 01:35:03.3 2074 01:34:43.3 Jiří Lukeš 1972
1074 01:35:03.3 Pavel Fišer 1966
15 15 / Muži 2 Mladé Buky 01:35:17.9 1219 01:34:26.9 Erwin Schubert 1968
2219 01:35:17.9 Stanislav Řezáč 1979
16 16 / Muži 2 Pec pod Sněžkou 01:38:25.3 1002 01:38:13.1 Branislav Adamec 1960
2002 01:38:25.3 Alan Tomášek 1967
17 17 / Muži 2 SK Finisher 01:42:00.2 1170 01:41:57.1 Martin Macek 1964
2170 01:42:00.2 David Strnad 1967
18 18 / Muži 2 MM Ústečáci 01:42:35.6 2037 01:42:32.9 Martin Lán 1976
1037 01:42:35.6 Michal Budělovský 1973
19 19 / Muži 2 Skialp klub Krákorka 01:44:22.2 2217 01:44:11.2 Jaroslav Studnička 1970
1217 01:44:22.2 Karel Sádlo 1974
20 20 / Muži 2 Sachasport 01:45:08.4 2078 01:33:28.2 Jiří Sacha 1967
1078 01:45:08.4 Tomáš Gánoci 1993
21 21 / Muži 2 Bukanýři 01:47:17.5 1075 01:47:01.3 Libor Fojtik 1977
2075 01:47:17.5 Martin Novotný 1972
22 22 / Muži 2 CAO Děčín 01:48:54.4 2122 01:48:48.0 Ondřej Němec 1975
1122 01:48:54.4 Jan Jordák 1981
23 23 / Muži 2 Dastinpo 01:49:26.2 1079 01:49:10.6 Tomas Gebauer 1968
2079 01:49:26.2 Dalibor Stvrtna 1969
24 24 / Muži 2 Koloshop Team 01:52:22.4 1234 01:52:13.9 Ondřej Válek 1979
2234 01:52:22.4 Pavel Veselý 1980
25 25 / Muži 2 Beskydy 01:52:37.1 2113 01:52:33.6 Marián Jauernik 1979
1113 01:52:37.1 Martin Chrostek 1971
26 26 / Muži 2 Půjde to ! 01:52:57.0 2149 01:52:56.1 Michal Mikuš 1980
1149 01:52:57.0 Tomáš Kothera 1980
27 27 / Muži 2 Café Racers 01:53:02.6 1094 01:52:52.2 Jiří Havrlant 1976
2094 01:53:02.6 Tomáš Karabinoš 1982
28 28 / Muži 2 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:53:38.6 1047 01:52:23.6 Zdeněk Červinka 1964
2047 01:53:38.6 Petr Malinský 1995
29 29 / Muži 2 Stena HK 01:53:43.5 1080 01:52:48.8 Jakub Gembal 1985
2080 01:53:43.5 Tomáš Nohejl 1967
30 30 / Muži 2 JK team 01:54:33.5 1060 01:53:59.1 Vojtech Drbohlav 1979
2060 01:54:33.5 jan zamostny 1970
31 31 / Muži 2 to dáme 01:54:59.3 1160 01:54:59.2 Daniel Kulhánek 1976
2160 01:54:59.3 Petr Sladký 1979
32 32 / Muži 2 Sokol Žernov 01:55:02.6 1202 01:54:48.7 Radovan Piech 1976
2202 01:55:02.6 Libor Zítko 1980
33 33 / Muži 2 Runsport.cz 01:55:48.3 1066 01:49:24.1 Jan Dvořáček 1979
2066 01:55:48.3 Jindřich Sadílek 1973
34 34 / Muži 2 Tuchlovice 01:58:20.5 2112 01:58:16.1 Lukáš Rájek 1976
1112 01:58:20.5 Vít Chomát 1971
35 35 / Muži 2 Fanaticus, z. s. 01:59:17.1 1081 01:59:12.2 Oldřich Goláň 1974
2081 01:59:17.1 Pavel Hovorka 1979
36 36 / Muži 2 Praha 02:00:23.7 1158 01:59:14.3 Jan Ksandr 1974
2158 02:00:23.7 Michal Straňák 1976
37 37 / Muži 2 Sokol Žernov 02:00:59.4 1213 01:59:54.0 Josef rosecký 1960
2213 02:00:59.4 Miloslav Špreňar 1963
38 38 / Muži 2 Plzeň 02:01:15.3 1141 02:00:38.5 Václav Kohout 1982
2141 02:01:15.3 Ondrej Schmidt 1975
39 39 / Muži 2 Hradec Králové 02:01:43.9 1157 02:01:30.2 Michal Krysl 1978
2157 02:01:43.9 Radovan Mrllák 1971
40 40 / Muži 2 Hlavex 02:02:22.3 2223 02:01:26.8 Martin Valihrach 1980
1223 02:02:22.3 David Souček 1975
41 41 / Muži 2 Potapěči 02:04:51.1 1076 02:04:14.0 Tomas Franc 1974
2076 02:04:51.1 Tomas Zloch 1985
42 42 / Muži 2 Green Gas 02:05:53.7 1011 02:04:26.4 David Beran 1976
2011 02:05:53.7 Martin Vojta 1972
43 43 / Muži 2 Praha 02:10:21.5 1126 01:36:31.6 Ota Kadlec 1982
2126 02:10:21.5 Stefan Donath 1978
44 44 / Muži 2 LIGHT PUNKERS 02:11:10.8 1131 02:11:05.4 Jakub Kaše 1980
2131 02:11:10.8 Zdeněk Třeček 1975
45 45 / Muži 2 Přibyslav 02:12:21.7 2162 02:12:08.7 Pavel Láznička 1972
1162 02:12:21.7 Jiří Kutil 1978
46 46 / Muži 2 Juniorskicamp 02:14:23.3 1041 02:14:20.2 Radek Procházka 1970
2041 02:14:23.3 Pavel Halada 1975
47 47 / Muži 2 mrzouti 02:16:05.5 2139 02:15:58.1 Marek Novák 1972
1139 02:16:05.5 roman Sedláček 1974
48 48 / Muži 2 český ráj outdoor 02:23:31.8 1189 02:23:22.6 Ondřej Veselý 1974
2189 02:23:31.8 jakub zítka 1972
49 49 / Muži 2 Kutná Hora 02:25:14.0 2070 02:25:12.6 Jiri Němeček 0000
1070 02:25:14.0 Jakub Fajfr 1988
50 50 / Muži 2 Tekutý netopýr 02:26:53.8 1040 02:26:49.1 Tomáš Carda 1975
2040 02:26:53.8 Lukáš Myšík 1983
51 51 / Muži 2 D1 02:29:03.6 1023 02:27:41.3 petr mikita 1976
2023 02:29:03.6 Petr Skácel 1975
52 52 / Muži 2 gone4ski 02:32:42.2 1195 02:27:23.1 Michael Novák 1977
2195 02:32:42.2 Martin Vitík 1978
53 53 / Muži 2 OK Slavia HK 02:42:22.0 1209 02:41:56.3 Tomáš Prokeš 1975
2209 02:42:22.0 Andrej Zelník 1982
54 54 / Muži 2 Hranice 02:42:25.1 2175 02:42:23.4 Dalibor Míša 1969
1175 02:42:25.1 Petr Makovička 1976
55 55 / Muži 2 Lithium Baggira 02:46:11.0 2201 02:45:34.8 Vladimír Řeháček 1966
1201 02:46:11.0 Bohuslav Peroutka 1964
56 56 / Muži 2 Tigi-Shu 02:52:35.2 2035 01:42:50.8 Šimon Budskjý 1970
1035 02:52:35.2 David Horyna 1966
57 57 / Muži 2 Fidobar 02:58:02.0 1077 02:57:38.0 Tomáš Franc 1976
2077 02:58:02.0 Zbyněk Holub 1974
58 58 / Muži 2 Fidobar 02:59:17.5 1133 02:59:03.9 Jiří Kavánek 1978
2133 02:59:17.5 Milan Polák 1976
59 59 / Muži 2 SKIALP PODLUHY 03:01:05.8 2085 03:01:05.6 Martin Štochl 1972
1085 03:01:05.8 Tomáš Hájek 1956
DNF / Muži 2 Mladé Buky 01:37:46.7 2237 01:37:46.7 Stanislav Zmatlík 1975
1237 01:37:44.0 Tomáš Vojtěch 1965
DNF / Muži 2 Sto6 01:52:04.3 2127 01:52:04.3 Jaroslav Zeman 1966
1127 02:09:46.7 Ctirad Kaftan 1966