Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Nova jízda 25km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M19-29 [5165] Lukáš Podola 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling team 46:24.7
2 2 / M19-29 [5157] Petr Bartek 1992 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 48:32.7 02:08.0
3 3 / M19-29 [5158] Petr Langer 1993 CZE Semice 53:14.1 06:49.4
4 4 / M19-29 [5155] Tomáš Brodský 1989 CZE Velké Meziříčí 56:19.0 09:54.3
5 5 / M19-29 [5319] Petr Faigl 1996 CZE Plzeň 56:35.3 10:10.6
6 6 / M19-29nova [5362] Jan Míšek 1987 CZE Offline 56:54.7 10:30.0
7 7 / M19-29 [5156] Pavel Jakubec 1990 CZE Brdz 57:55.0 11:30.3
8 8 / M19-29 [5138] Jiří Bouchner 1988 CZE praha 3 01:02:26.0 16:01.3
9 9 / M19-29 [5055] Pavel Urbánek 1989 CZE Zaječí 01:04:05.4 17:40.7
10 10 / M19-29 [5225] Jakub Čapek 1994 CZE Žerotice 01:04:22.9 17:58.2
11 11 / M19-29 [5259] Lukáš Nálevka 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:07:13.0 20:48.3
12 12 / M19-29 [5217] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1987 SVK BIKE CLUB NEŠTICH 01:13:20.3 26:55.6
13 13 / M19-29 [5144] Erik Beňo 1992 CZE Bratislava team 01:18:12.0 31:47.3
14 14 / M19-29 [5238] Radek Bouma 1987 CZE Semice 01:24:30.7 38:06.0
15 15 / M19-29 [5249] Karel Kuchař 1987 CZE Semice 01:24:38.7 38:14.0
16 16 / M19-29 [5349] JIŘÍ KATOLICKÝ 1987 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:26:03.7 39:39.0
17 17 / M19-29 [5083] Lucie Netková 1990 CZE Lanškroun 01:31:14.5 44:49.8
DNS / M19-29 [5228] Ondřej Rybín 1993 CZE Rafkarna Idea Cycling tým
DNS / M19-29 [5262] Tomáš Soják 1992 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [5247] Tomáš Kollár 1990 CZE -