Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Nova jízda 25km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M30-39 [5180] Lukáš Přichystal 1981 CZE OCA-Open Cycling Academy 43:56.1
2 2 / M30-39 [5170] Vojtěch Kadlec 1982 CZE Brno 49:49.3 05:53.2
3 3 / M30-39 [5321] Přemysl Šmíd 1983 CZE Toms Radhaus 50:10.6 06:14.5
4 4 / M30-39 [5650] Jan Václavík 1978 CZE HINTON české Budějovice 50:26.4 06:30.3
5 5 / M30-39 [5164] Radek Hrdlička 1986 CZE Ždánice 50:33.9 06:37.8
6 6 / M30-39 [5191] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 51:29.5 07:33.4
7 7 / M30-39 [5356] Jakub Marhoul 1986 CZE Praha 6 51:42.7 07:46.6
8 8 / M30-39 [5052] Petr Štrof 1979 CZE PneuAlu 53:13.8 09:17.7
9 9 / M30-39 [5297] Josef Nový 1977 CZE KT Kadaň 54:30.4 10:34.3
10 10 / M30-39 [5143] Radim Vrba 1977 CZE Koryčany 54:42.6 10:46.5
11 11 / M30-39 [5163] Vojtěch Kopeček 1985 CZE Cube 55:39.5 11:43.4
12 12 / M30-39 [5203] Ivo Wasserbauer 1981 CZE DIAMONDDESIGN 56:24.0 12:27.9
13 13 / M30-39 [5331] PAVEL BRUCK 1982 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 56:32.5 12:36.4
14 14 / M30-39 [5318] Roderik Hartmann 1978 CZE 56:35.2 12:39.1
15 15 / M30-39 [5096] Tomáš Ježek 1978 CZE Winvin.cz 57:17.0 13:20.9
16 16 / M30-39nova [5105] Tomáš Brych 1977 CZE NOVA 57:55.1 13:59.0
17 17 / M30-39 [5152] Aleš Hort 1985 CZE Osová Bítýška 58:03.5 14:07.4
18 18 / M30-39nova [5383] Ivan Špringr 1985 CZE Praha 12 58:03.6 14:07.5
19 19 / M30-39nova [5328] Tomáš Berit 1981 CZE Praha 58:39.6 14:43.5
20 20 / M30-39 [5245] Lukáš Knap 1986 CZE Trutnov 59:29.8 15:33.7
21 21 / M30-39 [5273] Vojtěch Večeřa 1979 CZE Velké Meziříčí 01:00:23.3 16:27.2
22 22 / M30-39 [5151] Patrik Valas 1979 CZE HAMET 01:00:27.4 16:31.3
23 23 / M30-39 [5079] Pavel Petřikov 1986 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:42.9 16:46.8
24 24 / M30-39 [5250] Lukáš Kymla 1978 CZE Praha 12 Modřany 01:01:42.7 17:46.6
25 25 / M30-39 [5341] Lukáš Hošek 1986 CZE Praha 6 01:02:22.6 18:26.5
26 26 / M30-39nova [5357] Jan Maxián 1983 CZE Praha 4 01:04:11.1 20:15.0
27 27 / M30-39 [5381] ROMAN STUDENÝ 1986 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:04:37.5 20:41.4
28 28 / M30-39nova [5376] Vladimír Rosol 1982 CZE Praha 01:09:06.4 25:10.3
29 29 / M30-39nova [5359] Jaroslav Mičan 1977 CZE Větrušice 01:18:13.3 34:17.2
30 30 / M30-39 [5287] Jan Kročel 1977 CZE Mikulov 01:21:07.9 37:11.8
31 31 / M30-39nova [5351] Tomáš Krejza 1984 CZE Praha 01:21:59.4 38:03.3
32 32 / M30-39 [5100] Martin Hort 1982 CZE 01:24:44.6 40:48.5
33 33 / M30-39 [1010] Petr Chvojka 1977 CZE 01:26:57.3 43:01.2
34 34 / M30-39 [5303] Petr Miko 1977 CZE Zbyšov 01:29:31.9 45:35.8
DNS / M30-39 [5583] Michal Jurda 1985 CZE Moravské Budějovice
DNS / M30-39 [5630] Jaroslav Scheithauer 1977 CZE TRIsáci
DNS / M30-39 [5355] Michal Malenčík 1984 CZE CME
DNS / M30-39 [5360] Tomáš Mikyska 1984 CZE NOVA
DNS / M30-39 [5364] David Pavel 1982 CZE Fa RENE
DNS / M30-39 [5345] Jiří Jabůrek 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / M30-39 [5265] Petr Šmíd 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling