Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Trasa A 50km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M19-29 [5311] Jan Fojtík 1988 CZE Drásal Cannondale 01:30:32.5
2 2 / M19-29 [940] Tomáš Višňovský 1993 SVK PROefekt GHOST Team 01:32:13.0 01:40.5
3 3 / M19-29 [5325] Matěj Lasák 1992 CZE MAX CURSOR 01:34:55.4 04:22.9
4 4 / M19-29 [858] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:34:55.8 04:23.3
5 5 / M19-29 [5315] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:34:57.4 04:24.9
6 6 / M19-29 [945] Jakub Kurty 1997 SVK SLOVENSKO 01:35:00.3 04:27.8
7 7 / M19-29 [467] Lukáš Smola 1992 CZE Galaxy Cyklošvec 01:38:32.6 08:00.1
8 8 / M19-29 [917] Marek Bartůněk 1998 CZE Premium Ethic Sport 01:38:44.6 08:12.1
9 9 / M19-29 [5176] Lukáš Matulka 1992 CZE OCA-Open Cycling Academy 01:38:51.5 08:19.0
10 10 / M19-29 [941] Vladimír Hojdík 1992 SVK SLOVENSKO 01:39:21.0 08:48.5
11 11 / M19-29 [939] Vladimír Salášek 1998 CZE SLOVENSKO 01:41:36.7 11:04.2
12 12 / M19-29 [942] Filip Sklenárik 1996 CZE SLOVENSKO 01:42:17.0 11:44.5
13 13 / M19-29 [985] Filip Trenda 1995 CZE Genesis Intersport 01:43:16.7 12:44.2
14 14 / M19-29 [5233] Peter Mihlačin 1994 SVK EDOO Angličtina po telefonu 01:45:46.6 15:14.1
15 15 / M19-29 [1027] Tomáš Kudlák 1993 CZE BIKE TEAM VODňANY 01:50:37.2 20:04.7
16 16 / M19-29 [971] David Lacek 1992 CZE Velešovice 01:50:57.4 20:24.9
17 17 / M19-29 [973] Jan Novák 1996 CZE Brno 01:52:40.8 22:08.3
18 18 / M19-29 [934] Michal Krejčí 1987 CZE JH Cycling 01:52:48.1 22:15.6
19 19 / M19-29 [511] Vojtěch Filip 1988 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:56:22.9 25:50.4
20 20 / M19-29 [931] Martin Barták 1990 CZE Cyklistický klub Lesonice 02:00:17.6 29:45.1
21 21 / M19-29 [1000] Karel Stloukal 1991 CZE Mikulov 02:03:19.2 32:46.7
22 22 / M19-29 [960] Jan Dlouhý 1992 CZE Splašenej Lenochod 02:05:44.5 35:12.0
23 23 / M19-29 [981] Marek Spálenský 1991 CZE Prosport Sezemice 02:06:06.5 35:34.0
24 24 / M19-29 [886] Martin Miškovič 1999 SVK Bežci Šaľa 02:10:12.8 39:40.3
25 25 / M19-29 [872] Ondrej Pagáč 2001 CZE Zlín 02:10:53.6 40:21.1
26 26 / M19-29 [955] Jakub Březina 1993 CZE Splašenej Lenochod 02:13:57.3 43:24.8
27 27 / M19-29 [78] Lukáš Širhal 1989 CZE JH Cycling 02:14:00.7 43:28.2
28 28 / M19-29nova [69] Jakub Pištěk 1989 CZE Praha 02:14:36.8 44:04.3
29 29 / M19-29 [76] ALEŠ ŠERHÁK 1991 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 02:17:19.5 46:47.0
30 30 / M19-29 [1023] Tomáš Nedbal 1991 CZE Hluboká nad Vltavou 02:29:58.2 59:25.7
31 31 / M19-29 [65] PATRIK NOVÁK 1988 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 02:37:30.7 01:06:58.2
32 32 / M19-29 [1030] Radek Zapletal 1989 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 02:38:19.5 01:07:47.0
33 33 / M19-29 [5323] Tomáš rYGL 1990 CZE třebíč 03:15:37.1 01:45:04.6
34 34 / M19-29nova [72] Matěj Rajmon 1990 CZE Sloths 03:22:52.2 01:52:19.7
DNF / M19-29 [894] Lukáš Beran 1988 CZE Nilfisk PRO Cycling
DNF / M19-29 [853] Michal Swárovský 1998 CZE Alltraining.cz
DNS / M19-29 [3] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M19-29 [5742] Tomáš Kudlák 1993 CZE BIKE TEAM VODňANY
DNS / M19-29 [5659] Michal Krejčí 1987 CZE JH Cycling
DNS / M19-29 [5679] Tomáš Nedbal 1991 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [526] Lukáš Kyndl 1993 CZE BSK racing
DNS / M19-29 [704] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
DNS / M19-29 [584] Christian Weiner 1988 CZE Bike Sport Ansbach
DNS / M19-29 [5208] Vladimír Hojdík 1992 CZE SLOVENSKO
DNS / M19-29 [545] Jakub Regula 1988 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M19-29 [553] Dominik Trnka 1989 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M19-29 [952] Ondřej Bartoš 1990 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [953] Jan Brett 1991 CZE (J)elita vod vody
DNS / M19-29 [990] Miroslav Zikmund 1987 CZE Cyklistický klub Lesonice
DNS / M19-29 [946] Matej Ulík 1997 CZE SLOVENSKO
DNS / M19-29 [958] Radek černý 1989 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team
DNS / M19-29 [102] Lukáš Beran 1988 CZE Nilfisk PRO Cycling
DNS / M19-29 [67] Miroslav Pertlík 1989 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [303] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M19-29 [424] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M19-29 [447] Marek Bartůněk 1998 CZE Premium Ethic Sport