Nova Cup Sázava

2017-06-17 Sázava

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

trasa A

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / AM30 Superior MTB Team 03:02:12.3
2 1 / AM40 GHOST team 03:02:14.9
3 2 / AM30 GHOST team 03:09:02.6
4 1 / AM50 GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:12:32.3
5 3 / AM30 Ethic Sport 03:12:37.5

trasa B

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / BM30 Ethic Sport 01:35:17.2
2 1 / BM40 Magebike Kolín 01:39:29.5
3 1 / BM50 Petříkov 01:41:08.1
4 2 / BM30 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:41:13.3
5 3 / BM30 METAXTREN 01:42:45.1

Koloběžky na trase B (ČP muži)

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / Muži Spartak Police nad Metují 02:41:54.1
2 2 / Muži TJ Sokol Kunvald 04:01:11.7
3 3 / Muži Spartak Police nad Metují 02:41:54.1
4 4 / Muži TJ Sokol Kunvald 04:01:11.7

Odrazedla

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / odrážedla Školka Prasek 00:21.2
2 2 / odrážedla Praha4 00:22.9
3 3 / odrážedla Sázava 00:23.9
4 4 / odrážedla BB RACING 00:25.0
5 5 / odrážedla Alset Racing Team 00:26.1

Predskolaci

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / kluci KH Tour - BH Bikes team 01:01.0
2 1 / holky Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 01:07.9
3 2 / holky Sázava 01:32.9
(4) 2 / holky PneuAlu Team 01:32.9
5 4 / holky Praha 01:34.5

Nova jízda

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / Muži Hořice 42:59.8
2 2 / Muži BAKAKO Nová Paka 45:33.0
3 1 / Starší žáci S-Sport Hronov 47:23.5
4 2 / Starší žáci TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 47:38.6
5 1 / Starší žákyně Cykloklub Benešov 51:49.1

Koloběžky na trase Nova

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / Muži Dvůr Králové nad. Labem 01:14:54.5
(2) 1 / Muži Dvůr Králové nad. Labem 01:14:54.5

Minižáci 1

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / kluci GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:31.6
2 2 / kluci Kobylice 02:46.1
3 3 / kluci BB RACING 02:49.9
4 1 / holky BB RACING 03:02.5
5 2 / holky ADASTRA SOKOL VELTEŽ 03:08.9

Minižáci 2

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci GHOST junior team 04:50.4
2 1 / holky Apache Loko Trutnov 05:20.9
3 2 / kluci SC Calabrone 05:36.2
4 2 / holky MM Auto Mtb team 05:50.9
5 3 / holky livingroomworkout.eu 05:56.7

Mladší žáci

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / holky O.K MOTO Racing Team 06:45.3
2 1 / kluci Louny 06:46.2
3 2 / kluci GHOST Team 06:48.9
4 3 / kluci Pítrs bikes 06:49.5
5 4 / kluci Expres cz Scott team Kolín 07:05.0