KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2019

2019-08-10 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 149, men : 143, women: 6, M30: 26, M40: 48, M50: 44, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 485, men : 446, women: 39, M18: 26, M30: 58, M40: 104, M50: 153, M60: 63, M61: 42, Z18: 9, Z30: 8, Z40: 9, Z41: 13 [html] [pdf]
50km elektrokola total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, Muži: 1, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
50km gravel bike total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
holky 100m total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, kluci: 0, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
kluci 100m total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, kluci: 8, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo holky total: 11, men : 0, women: 11, kluci: 0, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo kluci total: 27, men : 27, women: 0, kluci: 27, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
předškolačky 1 kolo total: 13, men : 0, women: 13, kluci: 0, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
předškoláci 1 kolo total: 31, men : 31, women: 0, kluci: 31, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola kluci total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola holky total: 11, men : 0, women: 11, kluci: 0, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola kluci total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola holky total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, kluci: 0, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola holky total: 12, men : 1, women: 11, kluci: 1, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay check
1 1 / M40 [523] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Hořátev 01:54:29.9
2 2 / M40 [608] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:59:22.6 04:52.7
3 3 / M40 [806] Tomáš Kynský 1989 CZE Lánov 01:59:33.5 05:03.6 01:17:06.0 (9)
4 4 / M40 [583] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE KSM Hrádek 02:00:48.3 06:18.4 01:18:22.0 (15)
5 5 / M40hasic [951] jakub čeřovský 1983 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:03:46.2 09:16.3 01:19:10.0 (20)
6 6 / M40 [771] Pavel Mráček 1983 CZE Roomster Club 02:04:22.7 09:52.8 01:19:36.0 (25)
7 7 / M40 [986] Štěpán Bejr 1987 CZE Náchod 02:06:13.5 11:43.6 01:19:25.0 (23)
8 8 / M40 [573] Radek Drahoňovský 1980 CZE Snowsports Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:08:15.8 13:45.9 01:23:20.0 (56)
9 9 / M40 [522] Josef Kalenský 1989 CZE Vrchlabí 02:08:19.9 13:50.0 01:22:46.0 (42)
10 10 / M40 [562] František Kocourek 1983 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:09:22.4 14:52.5 01:24:16.0 (63)
11 11 / M40 [554] Jakub Opočenský 1986 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 02:09:22.6 14:52.7 01:22:54.0 (45)
12 12 / M40 [629] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 02:09:22.7 14:52.8 01:22:13.0 (31)
13 13 / M40 [751] Vlastimil Pařízek 1989 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 02:09:46.0 15:16.1 01:23:17.0 (50)
14 14 / M40 [902] Petr Hlavka 1982 CZE Derfl Kola 02:09:46.5 15:16.6 01:22:55.0 (48)
15 15 / M40 [774] Jan Modrý 1981 CZE Humpolec 02:12:14.2 17:44.3 01:24:55.0 (64)
16 16 / M40 [613] Jan Zelenka 1982 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 02:12:22.1 17:52.2 01:26:06.0 (79)
17 17 / M40hasic [907] Filip Havlík 1984 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 02:12:50.0 18:20.1 01:27:38.0 (95)
18 18 / M40 [887] Martin Horáček 1987 CZE Nová Paka 02:12:52.0 18:22.1 01:25:01.0 (67)
19 19 / M40 [896] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník LOMNICE 02:12:55.4 18:25.5 01:24:57.0 (65)
20 20 / M40 [728] David Pour 1987 CZE beMANIAX BIKESALON 02:13:35.0 19:05.1 01:24:15.0 (61)
21 21 / M40hasic [812] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 02:15:19.1 20:49.2 01:19:11.0 (21)
22 22 / M40 [626] Lukáš duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:16:15.2 21:45.3 01:26:09.0 (83)
23 23 / M40 [935] Martin Efler 1981 CZE Bikehome 02:16:18.8 21:48.9 01:27:09.0 (91)
24 24 / M40 [534] Miroslav Macák 1989 CZE SALAVITA 02:16:28.1 21:58.2 01:23:21.0 (57)
25 25 / M40 [817] Martin Křena 1987 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:16:40.8 22:10.9 01:28:04.0 (100)
26 26 / M40 [883] Jirka Hrdinka 1982 CZE RUN4FUN 02:17:16.3 22:46.4 01:27:23.0 (93)
27 27 / M40 [829] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:17:27.1 22:57.2 01:26:50.0 (88)
28 28 / M40 [877] Lukáš Jakoubek 1983 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 02:17:41.6 23:11.7 01:31:57.0 (141)
29 29 / M40 [894] Lukáš Holman 1983 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:18:27.3 23:57.4 01:30:26.0 (122)
30 30 / M40 [913] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 02:19:58.3 25:28.4 01:28:44.0 (111)
31 31 / M40 [869] Petr Jelínek 1980 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:20:01.3 25:31.4 01:28:41.0 (110)
32 32 / M40 [833] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Slatiny 02:20:38.1 26:08.2 01:26:29.0 (86)
32 32 / M40 [572] Vojtěch Wachtl 1986 CZE Snowsports Academy Špindlerův Mlýnwsports 02:20:38.1 26:08.2 01:30:38.0 (129)
34 34 / M40 [623] Vratislav Vojtěch 1982 CZE Železnice 02:20:45.8 26:15.9 01:28:17.0 (104)
35 35 / M40 [870] Robert Jedlička 1987 CZE Praha 7 02:22:24.1 27:54.2 01:31:56.0 (140)
36 36 / M40 [673] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:23:28.9 28:59.0 01:29:08.0 (112)
37 37 / M40 [654] Jan Tobolka 1982 CZE Hořice v Podkrkonoší 02:23:50.0 29:20.1 01:30:27.0 (124)
38 38 / M40 [525] Marian Krošlák 1981 CZE Rudník 02:24:01.9 29:32.0 01:29:30.0 (116)
39 39 / M40 [559] Lumir Vaszily 1986 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:26:04.2 31:34.3 01:30:24.0 (121)
40 40 / M40 [530] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 02:26:50.6 32:20.7 01:33:40.0 (155)
41 41 / M40 [939] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE Třebihošť 02:28:01.2 33:31.3 01:31:59.0 (142)
42 42 / M40 [929] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:29:26.0 34:56.1 01:34:06.0 (158)
43 43 / M40 [845] Patrik Kobr 1984 CZE Enduro Český Ráj 02:29:35.0 35:05.1 01:36:12.0 (180)
44 44 / M40 [607] Aleš Bittner 1986 CZE Continental TRU 02:30:18.4 35:48.5 01:36:21.0 (183)
45 45 / M40 [868] Jakub Jelínek 1984 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:30:59.0 36:29.1 01:38:38.0 (198)
46 46 / M40 [961] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:31:09.7 36:39.8 01:32:46.0 (148)
47 47 / M40 [610] Štěpán Procházka 1982 CZE LIDÉ jeZDĚTE 02:33:03.2 38:33.3 01:35:35.0 (166)
48 48 / M40 [681] Martin Šafařík 1986 CZE Hořice 02:33:20.4 38:50.5 01:37:52.0 (193)
49 49 / M40 [928] Petr Fejk 1989 CZE Vrchlabí 02:33:21.9 38:52.0 01:41:01.0 (245)
50 50 / M40 [680] Martin Šefl 1981 CZE Loukov u Mn. Hradiště, Břehy 02:33:46.7 39:16.8 01:35:37.0 (167)
51 51 / M40 [982] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:34:15.5 39:45.6 01:35:42.0 (170)
52 52 / M40 [947] Ondřej David 1987 CZE Profin plasty s.r.o. 02:35:50.7 41:20.8 01:38:16.0 (195)
53 53 / M40 [548] Tomáš Saidl 1980 CZE Nymburk 02:36:04.2 41:34.3 01:36:59.0 (187)
54 54 / M40 [948] Jiří Daněk 1988 CZE CK Salaš 02:36:07.0 41:37.1 01:40:13.0 (238)
55 55 / M40 [825] Lukáš Kraus 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 02:36:42.8 42:12.9 01:39:51.0 (229)
56 56 / M40 [979] Štěpán Bezvoda 1989 CZE Hradec Králové - Kukleny 02:36:57.2 42:27.3 01:38:23.0 (197)
57 57 / M40 [646] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:37:18.5 42:48.6 01:36:27.0 (184)
58 58 / M40 [987] Karel Bednář 1980 CZE Paddy´s 02:37:26.9 42:57.0 01:39:00.0 (207)
59 59 / M40 [535] Petr Hodáček 1981 CZE Milevsko 02:37:32.0 43:02.1 01:42:34.0 (264)
60 60 / M40 [761] Zbyněk Nečesaný 1986 CZE SKY-VR46 02:37:48.8 43:18.9 01:38:46.0 (205)
61 61 / M40 [822] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE POHYBZDRAVE.CZ 02:38:43.0 44:13.1 01:40:09.0 (234)
62 62 / M40 [927] Milan Fiala 1985 CZE Kachna a Zelí 02:39:51.8 45:21.9 01:40:15.0 (240)
63 63 / M40 [997] Michal Baborský 1981 CZE Praha 8 02:39:58.8 45:28.9 01:38:44.0 (203)
64 64 / M40 [640] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:41:26.3 46:56.4 01:45:51.0 (308)
65 65 / M40 [715] Jakub Reimer 1984 CZE Lazně Bohdaneč 02:41:55.5 47:25.6 01:44:32.0 (297)
66 66 / M40 [974] Josef Bourek 1985 CZE Kolín 02:42:34.6 48:04.7 01:43:40.0 (278)
67 67 / M40 [943] Lukáš Doležal 1988 CZE Nový Bydžov 02:42:58.4 48:28.5 01:44:28.0 (295)
68 68 / M40 [926] Ondřej Fikar 1988 CZE Hobby Runners Hořice 02:43:21.4 48:51.5 01:43:40.0 (279)
69 69 / M40 [510] Dominik Vojtíšek 1988 CZE Ostroměř 02:43:25.7 48:55.8 01:45:20.0 (303)
70 70 / M40 [581] Pavel Šoltis 1982 CZE Zaječov 02:44:01.7 49:31.8 01:42:35.0 (265)
71 71 / M40 [874] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:44:37.7 50:07.8 01:44:23.0 (290)
72 72 / M40 [836] Petr Kopecky 1988 CZE Jicin 02:45:47.0 51:17.1 01:45:20.0 (304)
73 73 / M40 [694] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:47:07.3 52:37.4 04:20:09.0 (450)
74 74 / M40 [828] Jindřich Král 1982 CZE Nejlevnejsi-kotoucky.cz 02:48:07.6 53:37.7 01:46:43.0 (312)
75 75 / M40 [615] Jan Zaplatílek 1988 CZE MTB TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 02:49:05.5 54:35.6 01:44:25.0 (292)
76 76 / M40 [621] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř 02:50:19.7 55:49.8 01:47:22.0 (319)
77 77 / M40 [912] Lukáš Grmolec 1988 CZE Vrchlabí 02:51:13.9 56:44.0 01:43:32.0 (276)
78 78 / M40 [606] Ondřej Dus 1985 CZE Sendražice 02:51:15.0 56:45.1 01:48:16.0 (322)
79 79 / M40 [669] Peter Šmehýl 1980 CZE AKŠMEHÝL 02:52:02.7 57:32.8 01:49:19.0 (335)
79 79 / M40 [682] Ivan Szabó 1980 CZE Hrom do piecky! 02:52:02.7 57:32.8 01:49:27.0 (338)
81 81 / M40 [832] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:52:38.2 58:08.3 01:45:42.0 (306)
82 82 / M40 [800] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:53:22.2 58:52.3 01:49:19.0 (334)
83 83 / M40 [871] Tomáš Jedlička 1984 CZE Praha 7 02:53:42.9 59:13.0 01:48:20.0 (323)
84 84 / M40 [879] Jan Jágr 1988 CZE Nový Bydžov 02:56:27.4 01:01:57.5 01:49:16.0 (332)
85 85 / M40 [991] Martin Bango 1984 CZE Chlum 02:58:43.7 01:04:13.8 01:54:08.0 (375)
86 86 / M40 [518] Radek Novotný 1982 CZE FC Dulano 03:00:47.5 01:06:17.6 02:00:31.0 (395)
87 87 / M40 [776] Peter Michalička 1981 CZE Barbora team 03:02:31.3 01:08:01.4 01:57:32.0 (382)
88 88 / M40 [844] Richard Köhler 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:08:11.4 01:13:41.5 01:52:09.0 (356)
89 89 / M40 [763] Gabor Nagy 1980 HUN Gyor 03:08:34.1 01:14:04.2 01:53:50.0 (371)
90 90 / M40 [672] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE Česká Skalice 03:13:35.2 01:19:05.3 01:59:17.0 (391)
91 91 / M40hasic [915] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE SKH KHK 03:15:09.5 01:20:39.6 02:01:33.0 (403)
92 92 / M40 [703] Zdeněk Schlibener 1989 CZE Kladno 03:21:10.3 01:26:40.4 02:02:05.0 (406)
93 93 / M40 [916] Aleš Glaubauf 1989 CZE Kladno 03:21:10.4 01:26:40.5 02:02:05.0 (407)
94 94 / M40 [566] Závodník Neznámý 1980 CZE Prosím stav se u časomíry 03:22:28.2 01:27:58.3 02:01:19.0 (400)
95 95 / M40 [587] Michal vích 1980 CZE Pricefx 03:27:16.1 01:32:46.2 04:26:28.0 (451)
96 96 / M40 [767] Martin Naar 1982 CZE Jaroměř 03:29:50.6 01:35:20.7 02:13:21.0 (430)
97 97 / M40 [524] Martin Ďurčo 1988 CZE Kysucké Nové Mesto 03:35:38.1 01:41:08.2 02:47:04.0 (447)
98 98 / M40 [785] Jan Malý 1986 CZE Ostroměř 03:44:00.9 01:49:31.0 02:14:13.0 (432)
99 99 / M40 [733] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JaPaTo 03:48:28.8 01:53:58.9 02:12:06.0 (427)
100 100 / M40 [627] Jakub Vočka 1986 CZE Borovnice 262, 54477 03:50:05.1 01:55:35.2 02:17:03.0 (434)
101 101 / M40 [878] Antonín Jahn 1981 CZE Jahňátka 04:12:56.6 02:18:26.7 02:33:00.0 (443)
101 101 / M40 [863] Filip Jonáš 1980 CZE Cannondale Mratín 01:34:26.0 (161)
DNS / M40 [786] Miroslav Malý 1980 CZE GHOST Team
DNS / M40 [735] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Hörmann