Rampušák 2014 - Vládce Orlických hor

2014-06-21 Štíty [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Silnice 180 total: 327, men : 310, women: 17, M: 152, V40: 87, V50: 69, Ž: 17, N: 2 [html] [pdf]
Silnice 130 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M: 0, V40: 0, V50: 0, Ž: 0 [html] [pdf]
MTB 60 total: 85, men : 81, women: 4, M: 40, V40: 23, V50: 18, Ž: 4 [html] [pdf]
MTB 30 total: 99, men : 90, women: 9, Muži: 79, Ženy: 7, Junioři: 11, Juniorky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list MTB 30

start ~ 09:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 30km
1 1 / Muži [598] Petr Kubelka 1995 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:20:25.3
2 2 / Muži [790] Kryštof Sas 1993 CZE MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA 01:23:27.0 03:01.7
3 1 / Junioři [702] Vojtěch Bednarský 1997 CZE TNF bike team 01:23:27.2 03:01.9
4 3 / Muži [708] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE 01:33:39.2 13:13.9
5 4 / Muži [734] David Mikula 1976 CZE 01:34:26.4 14:01.1
6 5 / Muži [789] Patrik Zamazal 1972 CZE MOUNTAINTIME.cz Vendetta test team 01:34:56.4 14:31.1
7 6 / Muži [777] Lukáš Břinčil 1986 CZE Břinčil 01:36:38.2 16:12.9
8 7 / Muži [757] Jaroslav Václavek 1970 CZE RODAK 01:37:24.9 16:59.6
9 8 / Muži [589] Adam Kubín 1985 CZE 01:37:38.2 17:12.9
10 2 / Junioři [798] Dominik Parma 1998 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:39:10.0 18:44.7
11 9 / Muži [733] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 01:39:27.4 19:02.1
12 1 / Juniorky [788] Eva Planičková 1997 CZE Bikesport Mohenice 01:39:30.7 19:05.4
13 10 / Muži [786] Štěpán Landa 1981 CZE Light core team 01:40:22.9 19:57.6
14 11 / Muži [751] Josef Šembera 1984 CZE 01:41:25.8 21:00.5
15 12 / Muži [730] Pavel Matura 1976 CZE 01:43:05.0 22:39.7
16 13 / Muži [741] Radek Petr 1985 CZE 01:43:07.7 22:42.4
17 14 / Muži [754] Roman Švéda 1971 CZE Tlustý gumy Králíky 01:43:10.9 22:45.6
18 15 / Muži [710] Pavel Gottwald 1980 CZE Tři šneci 01:43:11.2 22:45.9
19 16 / Muži [709] Tomáš Dvořák 1972 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:45:10.3 24:45.0
20 17 / Muži [760] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE 01:45:17.5 24:52.2
21 18 / Muži [731] Michal Matýsek 1981 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 01:45:21.1 24:55.8
22 19 / Muži [775] Jiří Macháček 1984 CZE Cykloteam Kudláček 01:45:22.5 24:57.2
23 20 / Muži [736] Martin Novak 1983 CZE 01:45:42.1 25:16.8
24 21 / Muži [785] Alois Uchytil 1966 CZE biketeam Zlaté Hory 01:46:20.1 25:54.8
25 22 / Muži [763] Petr Zounar 1987 CZE 01:46:26.9 26:01.6
26 3 / Junioři [701] Václav Bednarský 2001 CZE Cyklomorava 01:46:45.9 26:20.6
27 23 / Muži [748] Lukáš Sedlák 1988 CZE Smc Fort Usti nad Orlici 01:46:55.3 26:30.0
28 24 / Muži [783] Martin Polák 1962 CZE 01:47:08.1 26:42.8
29 25 / Muži [750] Jan Skála 1985 CZE 01:47:14.4 26:49.1
30 26 / Muži [778] David Olšar 1994 CZE 01:47:20.3 26:55.0
31 27 / Muži [717] Libor Hrdina 1990 CZE 01:47:26.1 27:00.8
32 28 / Muži [590] Jiří Smrčka 1972 CZE 01:48:40.9 28:15.6
33 29 / Muži [729] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:48:46.4 28:21.1
34 30 / Muži [713] Lukáš Hejkrlík 1982 CZE 01:49:10.2 28:44.9
35 4 / Junioři [779] Martin Soldán 1996 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 01:49:37.7 29:12.4
36 31 / Muži [712] František Haltmar 1968 CZE 01:50:18.2 29:52.9
37 32 / Muži [714] Pavel Hekrle 1993 CZE 01:50:48.5 30:23.2
38 33 / Muži [759] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE 01:51:19.7 30:54.4
39 34 / Muži [770] Petr Žerníček 1971 CZE CVO7 01:51:51.1 31:25.8
40 1 / Ženy [725] Markéta Kubínová 1989 CZE x 01:52:24.2 31:58.9
41 5 / Junioři [792] David Holuza 2000 CZE 01:52:57.2 32:31.9
42 35 / Muži [719] Jaroslav Jelínek 1978 CZE CBA NUGET 01:53:34.2 33:08.9
43 36 / Muži [769] Michal Talík 1991 CZE 01:53:40.7 33:15.4
44 37 / Muži [722] Filip Kočí 1995 CZE 01:53:42.9 33:17.6
45 2 / Ženy [766] Iveta Pagáčová 1984 CZE 01:55:50.7 35:25.4
46 38 / Muži [784] Petr Kašpar 1975 CZE biketeam Zlaté Hory 01:56:10.0 35:44.7
47 39 / Muži [765] radim čevela 1973 CZE www.elektrokolacz.cz 01:56:18.5 35:53.2
48 40 / Muži [738] Lukáš Osladil 1987 CZE Tři šneci 01:56:41.4 36:16.1
49 6 / Junioři [747] Jiří Sadil 2001 CZE Parapety RS 01:58:35.6 38:10.3
50 41 / Muži [707] Tomáš Dohnal 1979 CZE 01:58:40.5 38:15.2
51 42 / Muži [588] Tomáš Kobrle 1977 CZE 01:58:43.7 38:18.4
52 43 / Muži [768] Radim Válek 1985 CZE CK Bufet 01:59:33.1 39:07.8
53 44 / Muži [703] Josef Březina 1978 CZE Tři šneci 02:00:29.8 40:04.5
54 45 / Muži [791] Jiří Smolík 1985 CZE 02:00:41.4 40:16.1
55 46 / Muži [742] Josef Přibyl 1982 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 02:01:07.4 40:42.1
56 47 / Muži [724] Michal Krunčík 1985 CZE žádný 02:01:38.6 41:13.3
57 48 / Muži [715] Radek Holinka 1969 CZE RODAK 02:02:11.5 41:46.2
58 49 / Muži [781] Tomáš Engel 1993 CZE 02:02:13.2 41:47.9
59 50 / Muži [753] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE 02:02:54.2 42:28.9
60 7 / Junioři [746] Jakub Radoňský 1997 CZE 02:02:56.6 42:31.3
61 8 / Junioři [735] Bohumil Německý 1998 CZE 02:03:23.0 42:57.7
62 51 / Muži [756] Tomáš Tvrdík 1990 CZE SK KOVO LEDEČ 02:05:08.0 44:42.7
63 52 / Muži [767] Pavel Matuška 1986 CZE 02:05:11.0 44:45.7
64 53 / Muži [720] Roman Kaniščev 1970 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:05:21.0 44:55.7
65 54 / Muži [787] Petr Talík 1967 CZE 02:05:44.8 45:19.5
66 55 / Muži [771] Josef Telvák 1980 CZE 02:08:15.2 47:49.9
67 56 / Muži [758] Pavel Veprek 1977 CZE 02:08:27.1 48:01.8
68 57 / Muži [721] martin kaspar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 02:09:14.0 48:48.7
69 58 / Muži [749] Jan Schon 1971 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 02:10:21.6 49:56.3
70 59 / Muži [745] Petr Radoňský 1974 CZE 02:10:45.4 50:20.1
71 60 / Muži [755] Petr Tomášek 1984 CZE 02:10:59.9 50:34.6
72 9 / Junioři [762] Matěj Kolto 2003 CZE KB Letohrad 02:12:32.1 52:06.8
73 3 / Ženy [761] Andrea Kolto 1972 CZE XCT.CZ 02:12:34.1 52:08.8
74 61 / Muži [772] Vladimír Zuker 1950 CZE Pečky 02:13:47.8 53:22.5
75 62 / Muži [773] Tomáš Kašpar 1985 CZE 02:13:52.8 53:27.5
76 63 / Muži [706] Pavel Carbol 1972 CZE 02:14:12.6 53:47.3
77 64 / Muži [711] Milan Hajtmar 1962 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 02:15:17.9 54:52.6
78 65 / Muži [740] Robert Pecha 1992 CZE 02:16:36.1 56:10.8
79 66 / Muži [737] Jaroslav Novotný 1965 CZE 02:17:43.1 57:17.8
80 67 / Muži [739] Petr Otáhal 1977 CZE 02:18:11.7 57:46.4
81 68 / Muži [764] Stanislav Hašek 1966 CZE 02:18:42.0 58:16.7
82 69 / Muži [774] Miroslav Smejkal 1961 CZE 02:18:48.8 58:23.5
83 70 / Muži [796] Václav Muller 1974 CZE KOOP 02:23:57.2 01:03:31.9
84 71 / Muži [718] Ondřej Chmelař 1985 CZE 02:24:21.8 01:03:56.5
85 72 / Muži [776] Petr Havelka 1974 CZE 02:27:20.1 01:06:54.8
86 10 / Junioři [704] ŠTĚPÁN BUREŠ 2003 CZE Cyklomorava 02:27:39.4 01:07:14.1
87 73 / Muži [705] TOMÁŠ BUREŠ 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 02:27:40.6 01:07:15.3
88 74 / Muži [716] David Holinka 1994 CZE RODAK 02:27:51.7 01:07:26.4
89 75 / Muži [726] Jirka Mach 1973 CZE 02:31:01.3 01:10:36.0
90 76 / Muži [752] Jiří Šír 1962 CZE 02:34:08.7 01:13:43.4
91 4 / Ženy [723] Dagmar Kolářová 1970 CZE 02:34:11.9 01:13:46.6
92 5 / Ženy [728] Anežka Marešová 1992 CZE 02:34:16.9 01:13:51.6
93 2 / Juniorky [743] Linda Radoňská 2002 CZE 02:35:52.4 01:15:27.1
94 6 / Ženy [744] Petra Radoňská 1974 CZE 02:40:43.1 01:20:17.8
95 11 / Junioři [727] Lukáš Machálek 1999 CZE SK KOVO LEDEČ 02:57:27.5 01:37:02.2
96 7 / Ženy [780] Marie Engelová 1971 CZE 03:07:50.4 01:47:25.1
97 77 / Muži [793] Jaroslav Patkolo 1984 CZE 03:13:33.3 01:53:08.0
98 78 / Muži [795] David Valášek 1985 CZE 03:28:20.9 02:07:55.6
99 79 / Muži [794] Karel Nový 1987 CZE 03:28:25.6 02:08:00.3