Rampušák 2014 - Vládce Orlických hor

2014-06-21 Štíty [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Silnice 180 total: 327, men : 310, women: 17, M: 152, V40: 87, V50: 69, Ž: 17, N: 2 [html] [pdf]
Silnice 130 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M: 0, V40: 0, V50: 0, Ž: 0 [html] [pdf]
MTB 60 total: 85, men : 81, women: 4, M: 40, V40: 23, V50: 18, Ž: 4 [html] [pdf]
MTB 30 total: 99, men : 90, women: 9, Muži: 79, Ženy: 7, Junioři: 11, Juniorky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Silnice 180

start ~ 08:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 30km
1 1 / M [64] Jan Svoboda 1985 CZE YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 03:35:33.2
2 2 / M [214] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:37:43.5 02:10.3
3 3 / M [301] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:37:47.9 02:14.7
4 4 / M [342] Pavel Vašíček 1978 CZE Cycloracing Team A 03:40:54.0 05:20.8
5 5 / M [273] Martin Kresta 1989 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:41:44.6 06:11.4
6 6 / M [428] Tomáš Kajnar 1978 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 03:41:48.1 06:14.9
7 7 / M [380] Rostislav Brokeš 1995 CZE 03:41:51.1 06:17.9 03:41:51.1 (1)
8 8 / M [368] Jan Neset 1986 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:41:52.8 06:19.6
9 9 / M [419] Michal Smolka 1981 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 03:41:54.1 06:20.9
10 10 / M [213] Tomáš Březina 1989 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna 03:41:55.4 06:22.2
11 11 / M [286] Libor Meišner 1987 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:41:57.0 06:23.8
12 12 / M [385] Petr Benčík 1976 CZE Colnago Assos Proshop 03:41:58.5 06:25.3
13 13 / M [321] Ladislav Smrkta 1975 CZE 03:41:59.0 06:25.8
14 14 / M [245] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 03:42:03.2 06:30.0
15 15 / M [397] Zbyněk Kudrna 1980 CZE 03:42:03.5 06:30.3
16 16 / M [203] David Babiánek 1993 CZE MiKo Cycles 03:42:22.6 06:49.4
17 17 / M [444] David Plundrák 1988 CZE BIKE TEAM TJ ZLATÉ HORY 03:42:44.8 07:11.6
18 18 / M [331] MIROSLAV ŚVAB 1976 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:43:21.0 07:47.8
19 19 / M [204] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 03:44:08.0 08:34.8
20 20 / M [210] Martin Borák 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:44:58.8 09:25.6
21 21 / M [234] Petr Harnoš 1986 CZE TPCA bike team 03:45:11.4 09:38.2
22 22 / M [251] Martin Chutný 1991 CZE Nutrend HSK cycling team 03:45:18.4 09:45.2
23 23 / M [386] Ladislav Stratil 1986 XXX KC Brno 03:47:23.2 11:50.0 03:47:49.2 (2)
24 24 / M [423] Radek Ponke 1978 CZE 03:47:43.0 12:09.8
25 25 / M [370] Robert Planička 1976 CZE 03:47:44.3 12:11.1
26 26 / M [275] Filip Křešťák 1990 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:47:44.9 12:11.7
27 27 / M [248] Jan Chmelík 1982 CZE KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO 03:47:46.5 12:13.3
28 28 / M [357] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE 03:47:50.4 12:17.2
29 29 / M [425] Jakub Stejskal 1995 CZE Rodiče 03:47:51.2 12:18.0
30 30 / M [436] Jan Čižmář 1977 CZE castelli-hc bike Zlín 03:47:54.2 12:21.0
31 31 / M [339] Martin Uchytil 1976 CZE 03:47:56.9 12:23.7
32 32 / M [290] Tomáš Navrátil 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 03:48:01.6 12:28.4
33 33 / M [413] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE 03:50:29.8 14:56.6
34 34 / M [277] Petr kucera 1975 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 03:51:43.8 16:10.6
35 35 / M [208] Petr Bílý 1979 CZE 03:51:46.1 16:12.9
36 36 / M [293] David Novosad 1975 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 03:55:21.6 19:48.4
37 37 / M [404] Jiří Janoušek 1983 CZE KC BRNO 03:55:23.9 19:50.7
38 38 / M [400] Jiří Šíbl 1987 CZE Sokol Lažánky 03:55:30.9 19:57.7
39 39 / M [344] Pavel Vlček 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:55:33.2 20:00.0
40 40 / M [417] Dan Sedláček 1975 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:55:34.9 20:01.7
41 41 / M [327] Luděk Šimeček 1977 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 03:55:38.3 20:05.1
42 42 / M [330] Jiří Šustr 1980 CZE Silný team Uničov 03:55:39.6 20:06.4
43 43 / M [429] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 03:55:40.5 20:07.3
44 44 / M [220] Radek Dítě 1979 CZE Bikeway Team 03:55:43.2 20:10.0
45 45 / M [353] Lukáš Vybíral 1987 CZE Silný team Uničov 03:55:45.1 20:11.9
46 46 / M [334] Tomáš Továrek 1986 CZE 03:55:48.8 20:15.6
47 47 / M [239] Marek Hnátnický 1978 CZE BMC racing team 03:55:50.8 20:17.6
48 48 / M [263] Tomáš Kelíšek 1977 CZE 03:55:56.1 20:22.9
49 49 / M [379] Jan Jičínský 1975 CZE 03:57:20.6 21:47.4
50 50 / M [216] Michal Čermák 1981 SVK 04:01:23.0 25:49.8
51 51 / M [412] Michal Hradil 1987 CZE Force KCK Zlín 04:01:42.7 26:09.5
52 52 / M [322] Lubomír Snášel 1981 CZE C.S.C. Šumperk 04:01:49.9 26:16.7
53 53 / M [261] Radek Kadlec 1975 CZE SC MIRVA SVITAVY 04:03:15.9 27:42.7
54 54 / M [415] Jakub Malina 1982 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 04:03:24.4 27:51.2
55 55 / M [201] Marek Andrejs 1989 CZE 04:03:32.0 27:58.8
56 56 / M [264] Martin Klícha 1988 CZE 04:03:37.8 28:04.6
57 57 / M [441] Josef Tomek 1990 CZE EXPERIMENT 23 04:03:48.3 28:15.1
58 58 / M [217] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 04:03:53.0 28:19.8
59 59 / M [224] Lukáš Dresler 1979 CZE 04:05:26.7 29:53.5
60 60 / M [282] David Marek 1975 CZE Agro Kolín 04:05:40.0 30:06.8
61 61 / M [439] Michal Polášek 1995 CZE 04:05:40.4 30:07.2
62 62 / M [317] Vojtěch Sedlák 1988 CZE www.kuchynesedlak.cz 04:08:03.3 32:30.1
63 63 / M [230] Jiří Flégr 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 04:08:03.5 32:30.3
64 64 / M [376] Martin Chytráček 1985 CZE 04:08:07.1 32:33.9
65 65 / M [226] Tomáš Dudek 1988 CZE Kolo-park.cz 04:10:30.3 34:57.1
66 66 / M [303] Miloslav Pohl 1981 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 04:11:40.9 36:07.7
67 67 / M [352] Jiří Vráždil 1976 CZE C.S.C. Šumperk 04:12:00.0 36:26.8
68 68 / M [232] Roman Foltýn 1984 CZE 04:14:32.2 38:59.0
69 69 / M [427] Pawel Kochel 1981 CZE 04:14:36.0 39:02.8
70 70 / M [235] Jan Havránek 1980 CZE 04:16:14.5 40:41.3
71 71 / M [266] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE 04:23:53.2 48:20.0
72 72 / M [395] Jiří Blahut 1996 CZE 04:25:03.6 49:30.4
73 73 / M [274] Pavel Krikl 1979 CZE 04:25:41.5 50:08.3
74 74 / M [207] Přemysl Bartoš 1986 CZE Bikeway Team 04:26:44.6 51:11.4
75 75 / M [364] Pavel Jordán 1984 CZE Bikeway Team 04:27:18.5 51:45.3
76 76 / M [323] Martin Stehlík 1980 CZE 04:30:01.4 54:28.2
77 77 / M [430] Radim Hasoň 1979 CZE Sálová cyklistika Svitávka 04:30:30.5 54:57.3
78 78 / M [307] Vít Procházka 1980 CZE 04:30:43.9 55:10.7
79 79 / M [202] Jiří Andrle 1984 CZE 04:34:56.0 59:22.8
80 80 / M [285] Ondrej Medvecký 1979 CZE SK TEPLOMET 04:36:13.6 01:00:40.4
81 81 / M [325] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 04:37:28.6 01:01:55.4
82 82 / M [371] Pavel Rubeš 1977 CZE Fincentrum, Slaný 04:37:34.2 01:02:01.0
83 83 / M [241] David Hofman 1980 CZE The Boston Consulting Group 04:37:41.4 01:02:08.2
84 84 / M [407] Ondřej Brázda 1987 CZE Za Brno 04:38:15.6 01:02:42.4
85 85 / M [297] Jan Pavlík 1986 CZE AZ - Ekotherm Šumperk 04:38:30.0 01:02:56.8
86 86 / M [304] Jan Polcer 1994 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:45:13.8 01:09:40.6
87 87 / M [446] Jaroslav Svoboda 1980 CZE 04:49:01.9 01:13:28.7
88 88 / M [271] Michal Krátký 1982 CZE OutdoorOutsiders 04:53:49.8 01:18:16.6
89 89 / M [398] Jiří Moravec 1977 CZE 04:55:12.0 01:19:38.8
90 90 / M [205] Tomáš Baloun 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:02:15.1 01:26:41.9
91 91 / M [65] Jakub Svoboda 1975 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 05:03:40.8 01:28:07.6
92 92 / M [82] Martin Zeithammer 1987 CZE 05:03:44.9 01:28:11.7
93 93 / M [119] David Blažej 1992 CZE CK Příbram-Faný gastroservis 05:03:53.7 01:28:20.5
94 94 / M [135] Jiří Hradil 1986 CZE FORCE KCK Zlín 05:06:08.1 01:30:34.9
95 95 / M [88] Petr Zahrádka 1975 CZE Lawi-Author Team 05:06:11.8 01:30:38.6
96 96 / M [145] Jiří Daněk 1993 CZE Česká spořitelna Specialized 05:06:28.5 01:30:55.3
97 97 / M [60] Tomáš Satke 1989 CZE BIKECENTRUM Olomouc 05:07:19.1 01:31:45.9
98 98 / M [70] Lukáš Tomášek 1988 CZE APER - LAHOFER TEAM 05:07:22.9 01:31:49.7
99 99 / M [123] Dominik Buksa 1990 CZE Česká spořitelna MTB TEAM 05:08:22.0 01:32:48.8
100 100 / M [134] Lukáš Matula 1989 CZE Force KCK Zlín 05:08:25.6 01:32:52.4
101 101 / M [143] Martin Kouřil 1975 CZE CK KOLOKRÁM SVIJANY 05:08:36.2 01:33:03.0
102 102 / M [121] Radek Svěntý 1987 CZE Bikonatic.cz 05:14:08.3 01:38:35.1
103 103 / M [124] Jiří Křivánek 1985 CZE PRESTIGE 05:16:08.2 01:40:35.0
104 104 / M [87] Lukáš Heinrich 1979 CZE Bikestyle.cz 05:16:09.7 01:40:36.5
105 105 / M [106] Michal Koš 1976 CZE More than bikers 05:16:20.4 01:40:47.2
106 106 / M [391] Michal Koubík 1980 CZE APER-LAHOFER 05:16:24.4 01:40:51.2
107 107 / M [148] Mariusz Kusidlo 1987 POL Kolik Hobby Bohumin 05:16:31.3 01:40:58.1
108 108 / M [130] Tomáš Tvrdík 1985 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 05:16:41.8 01:41:08.6
109 109 / M [101] Vít Novák 1989 XXX 05:22:08.8 01:46:35.6 05:22:08.8 (1)
110 110 / M [73] Daniel Veselý 1992 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 05:24:43.4 01:49:10.2
111 111 / M [89] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:24:52.3 01:49:19.1
112 112 / M [109] Marcin Koryeniowski 1980 CZE Max-Fliy-Bike-Krakov 05:25:58.9 01:50:25.7
113 113 / M [348] Leos Vondra 1986 CZE 05:33:08.2 01:57:35.0
114 114 / M [150] Jan Grygera 1995 CZE CODYS TEAM 05:35:44.5 02:00:11.3
115 115 / M [141] Pavel Vlček 1995 CZE VELO SERVIS TEAM 05:35:55.5 02:00:22.3
116 116 / M [108] Aleksander Oyiurzynski 1989 CZE Max-Fliy-Bike-Krakov 05:37:13.1 02:01:39.9
117 117 / M [13] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE 05:39:29.3 02:03:56.1
118 118 / M [71] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 05:40:35.4 02:05:02.2
119 119 / M [83] Radek Zelenka 1978 CZE 05:41:15.6 02:05:42.4
120 120 / M [153] Karel Buček 1982 CZE 05:41:28.7 02:05:55.5
121 121 / M [15] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 05:41:32.2 02:05:59.0
122 122 / M [255] Ondřej Jareš 1975 CZE 05:42:36.9 02:07:03.7
123 123 / M [133] Marek Joska 1991 CZE 05:42:47.0 02:07:13.8
124 124 / M [104] Jiří Jiroušek 1978 CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM 05:44:06.8 02:08:33.6
125 125 / M [94] Zdenek Polnicky 1977 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:47:32.1 02:11:58.9
126 126 / M [62] Karel Vaněček 1981 CZE SK Vinohradské šlapky 05:47:43.4 02:12:10.2
127 127 / M [107] Miloš Kořínek 1992 CZE More than bikers 05:49:12.5 02:13:39.3
128 128 / M [84] Lukáš Bartoň 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky 05:49:26.2 02:13:53.0
129 129 / M [8] Jan Bilek 1977 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:49:43.6 02:14:10.4
130 130 / M [77] Adam Votava 1986 CZE FACSON 05:52:20.9 02:16:47.7
131 131 / M [51] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 05:55:01.0 02:19:27.8
132 132 / M [96] Martin Filip 1995 CZE CK Příbram-Fany Gastroservis 05:56:30.6 02:20:57.4
133 133 / M [14] Libor Domansky 1979 CZE 05:57:52.0 02:22:18.8
134 134 / M [138] Jiří Přidal 1976 CZE Cbase 05:59:24.7 02:23:51.5
135 135 / M [61] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 06:09:25.0 02:33:51.8
136 136 / M [131] Josef Říha 1978 CZE cyklotrenink.com 06:11:30.4 02:35:57.2
137 137 / M [20] Tomáš Hodermarsky 1980 CZE 06:16:50.3 02:41:17.1
138 138 / M [31] Jan Kalvoda 1978 CZE 06:20:26.4 02:44:53.2
139 139 / M [33] Vladimir Kloz 1978 CZE 06:24:27.0 02:48:53.8
140 140 / M [243] Karel Hostomský 1986 CZE 06:28:34.5 02:53:01.3
141 141 / M [75] Michal Vlasák 1982 CZE Sokol Veltěž 06:33:03.2 02:57:30.0
142 142 / M [116] Tomáš Čer 1983 CZE BIKESTYLE.CZ 06:36:58.4 03:01:25.2
143 143 / M [99] Tomáš Uhrin 1984 SVK 06:44:16.9 03:08:43.7
144 144 / M [128] Karel Plaček 1975 CZE 06:44:18.5 03:08:45.3
145 145 / M [76] Tomáš Vobecký 1978 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 06:44:21.8 03:08:48.6
146 146 / M [40] Petr Matoušek 1976 CZE 06:44:37.8 03:09:04.6
147 147 / M [16] Michal Geisler 1975 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 06:48:17.4 03:12:44.2
148 148 / M [17] Aleš Girstl 1975 CZE 07:10:29.2 03:34:56.0
149 149 / M [105] Vojtěch Hrabal 1980 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 07:10:37.3 03:35:04.1
150 150 / M [80] Jan Zárybnický 1978 CZE 07:26:39.0 03:51:05.8
151 151 / M [21] Jan Homolka 1980 CZE 07:37:33.6 04:02:00.4
152 152 / M [132] Jan Huml 1980 CZE 07:37:35.4 04:02:02.2