Rampušák 2014 - Vládce Orlických hor

2014-06-21 Štíty [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Silnice 180 total: 327, men : 310, women: 17, M: 152, V40: 87, V50: 69, Ž: 17, N: 2 [html] [pdf]
Silnice 130 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M: 0, V40: 0, V50: 0, Ž: 0 [html] [pdf]
MTB 60 total: 85, men : 81, women: 4, M: 40, V40: 23, V50: 18, Ž: 4 [html] [pdf]
MTB 30 total: 99, men : 90, women: 9, Muži: 79, Ženy: 7, Junioři: 11, Juniorky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Silnice 180

start ~ 08:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 30km
1 1 / M [64] Jan Svoboda 1985 CZE YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 03:35:33.2
2 2 / M [214] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:37:43.5 02:10.3
3 3 / M [301] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:37:47.9 02:14.7
4 1 / V40 [294] Petr Novotný 1974 CZE BMC racing team 03:38:10.3 02:37.1
5 4 / M [342] Pavel Vašíček 1978 CZE Cycloracing Team A 03:40:54.0 05:20.8
6 2 / V40 [426] Jan Hauf 1971 CZE Stalak-devoss.rk 03:41:43.9 06:10.7
7 5 / M [273] Martin Kresta 1989 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:41:44.6 06:11.4
8 3 / V40 [292] Petr Novák 1967 CZE SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto 03:41:45.0 06:11.8
9 6 / M [428] Tomáš Kajnar 1978 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 03:41:48.1 06:14.9
10 7 / M [380] Rostislav Brokeš 1995 CZE 03:41:51.1 06:17.9 03:41:51.1 (1)
11 8 / M [368] Jan Neset 1986 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:41:52.8 06:19.6
12 9 / M [419] Michal Smolka 1981 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 03:41:54.1 06:20.9
13 10 / M [213] Tomáš Březina 1989 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna 03:41:55.4 06:22.2
14 4 / V40 [278] Vladimír Kučera 1973 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 03:41:56.2 06:23.0
15 11 / M [286] Libor Meišner 1987 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:41:57.0 06:23.8
16 12 / M [385] Petr Benčík 1976 CZE Colnago Assos Proshop 03:41:58.5 06:25.3
17 13 / M [321] Ladislav Smrkta 1975 CZE 03:41:59.0 06:25.8
18 5 / V40 [421] Josef Kučera 1971 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 03:42:02.9 06:29.7
19 14 / M [245] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 03:42:03.2 06:30.0
20 15 / M [397] Zbyněk Kudrna 1980 CZE 03:42:03.5 06:30.3
21 16 / M [203] David Babiánek 1993 CZE MiKo Cycles 03:42:22.6 06:49.4
22 17 / M [444] David Plundrák 1988 CZE BIKE TEAM TJ ZLATÉ HORY 03:42:44.8 07:11.6
23 18 / M [331] MIROSLAV ŚVAB 1976 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:43:21.0 07:47.8
24 6 / V40 [432] Petr Douděra 1973 CZE CC Chocen 03:43:44.1 08:10.9
25 7 / V40 [209] Marcel Boháč 1972 CZE 03:43:49.8 08:16.6
26 1 / V50 [320] Robert Skřeček 1962 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:43:56.2 08:23.0
27 19 / M [204] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 03:44:08.0 08:34.8
28 20 / M [210] Martin Borák 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:44:58.8 09:25.6
29 21 / M [234] Petr Harnoš 1986 CZE TPCA bike team 03:45:11.4 09:38.2
30 22 / M [251] Martin Chutný 1991 CZE Nutrend HSK cycling team 03:45:18.4 09:45.2
31 23 / M [386] Ladislav Stratil 1986 XXX KC Brno 03:47:23.2 11:50.0 03:47:49.2 (2)
32 8 / V40 [381] Mlynář Vlastík 1974 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 03:47:38.6 12:05.4
33 9 / V40 [250] Marek Chuděj 1972 CZE Cycloracing Team A 03:47:40.0 12:06.8
34 2 / V50 [298] Karel Peking 1963 CZE Agro Kolín 03:47:42.3 12:09.1
35 24 / M [423] Radek Ponke 1978 CZE 03:47:43.0 12:09.8
36 25 / M [370] Robert Planička 1976 CZE 03:47:44.3 12:11.1
37 26 / M [275] Filip Křešťák 1990 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:47:44.9 12:11.7
38 10 / V40 [378] Martin Janů 1974 CZE Silný team Uničov 03:47:45.1 12:11.9
39 27 / M [248] Jan Chmelík 1982 CZE KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO 03:47:46.5 12:13.3
40 28 / M [357] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE 03:47:50.4 12:17.2
41 29 / M [425] Jakub Stejskal 1995 CZE Rodiče 03:47:51.2 12:18.0
42 3 / V50 [403] Petr Štěpař 1964 CZE ČERTÍ KUNČINA 03:47:51.3 12:18.1
43 30 / M [436] Jan Čižmář 1977 CZE castelli-hc bike Zlín 03:47:54.2 12:21.0
44 31 / M [339] Martin Uchytil 1976 CZE 03:47:56.9 12:23.7
45 32 / M [290] Tomáš Navrátil 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 03:48:01.6 12:28.4
46 33 / M [413] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE 03:50:29.8 14:56.6
47 11 / V40 [338] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 03:50:39.8 15:06.6
48 12 / V40 [211] Aleš Bosák 1968 CZE 03:50:40.1 15:06.9
49 34 / M [277] Petr kucera 1975 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 03:51:43.8 16:10.6
50 35 / M [208] Petr Bílý 1979 CZE 03:51:46.1 16:12.9
51 13 / V40 [401] Tomáš Krč 1970 CZE KTM 03:55:14.6 19:41.4
52 36 / M [293] David Novosad 1975 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 03:55:21.6 19:48.4
53 4 / V50 [440] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE cyklosport Kern 03:55:23.0 19:49.8
54 37 / M [404] Jiří Janoušek 1983 CZE KC BRNO 03:55:23.9 19:50.7
55 38 / M [400] Jiří Šíbl 1987 CZE Sokol Lažánky 03:55:30.9 19:57.7
56 39 / M [344] Pavel Vlček 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:55:33.2 20:00.0
57 40 / M [417] Dan Sedláček 1975 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:55:34.9 20:01.7
58 14 / V40 [247] Petr CHaloupka 1971 CZE cycloracing Olomouc team A 03:55:38.1 20:04.9
59 41 / M [327] Luděk Šimeček 1977 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 03:55:38.3 20:05.1
60 5 / V50 [382] Petruš Lubomír 1963 CZE ACS DRAK VRBNO 03:55:39.1 20:05.9
61 42 / M [330] Jiří Šustr 1980 CZE Silný team Uničov 03:55:39.6 20:06.4
62 43 / M [429] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 03:55:40.5 20:07.3
63 44 / M [220] Radek Dítě 1979 CZE Bikeway Team 03:55:43.2 20:10.0
64 45 / M [353] Lukáš Vybíral 1987 CZE Silný team Uničov 03:55:45.1 20:11.9
65 46 / M [334] Tomáš Továrek 1986 CZE 03:55:48.8 20:15.6
66 15 / V40 [259] Radim Kábrt 1971 CZE EKG team 03:55:49.0 20:15.8
67 47 / M [239] Marek Hnátnický 1978 CZE BMC racing team 03:55:50.8 20:17.6
68 6 / V50 [299] Josef Petr 1961 CZE 03:55:51.7 20:18.5
69 48 / M [263] Tomáš Kelíšek 1977 CZE 03:55:56.1 20:22.9
70 16 / V40 [223] Miroslav Drahovzal 1970 CZE Cyklo gang Březina 03:56:00.3 20:27.1
71 17 / V40 [422] Jiří Vít 1971 CZE 03:56:02.4 20:29.2
72 18 / V40 [346] Václav Vodička 1972 CZE CYCLING BRNO 03:56:06.1 20:32.9
73 49 / M [379] Jan Jičínský 1975 CZE 03:57:20.6 21:47.4
74 19 / V40 [418] Petr Hausknecht 1973 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 03:57:35.1 22:01.9
75 7 / V50 [332] Milan Švec 1963 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:00:04.2 24:31.0
76 8 / V50 [305] Ferdinand Polcer 1956 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:01:08.2 25:35.0
77 50 / M [216] Michal Čermák 1981 SVK 04:01:23.0 25:49.8
78 20 / V40 [405] Robert Misztal 1965 CZE Max-Fliy-Bike-Krakov 04:01:24.6 25:51.4
79 51 / M [412] Michal Hradil 1987 CZE Force KCK Zlín 04:01:42.7 26:09.5
80 52 / M [322] Lubomír Snášel 1981 CZE C.S.C. Šumperk 04:01:49.9 26:16.7
81 53 / M [261] Radek Kadlec 1975 CZE SC MIRVA SVITAVY 04:03:15.9 27:42.7
82 54 / M [415] Jakub Malina 1982 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 04:03:24.4 27:51.2
83 55 / M [201] Marek Andrejs 1989 CZE 04:03:32.0 27:58.8
84 21 / V40 [270] Petr Král 1966 CZE CK Grupeto Lanškroun 04:03:36.6 28:03.4
85 56 / M [264] Martin Klícha 1988 CZE 04:03:37.8 28:04.6
86 9 / V50 [287] Stanislav Mládek 1954 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:03:39.8 28:06.6
87 22 / V40 [414] Radovan Fojt 1970 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 04:03:44.1 28:10.9
88 57 / M [441] Josef Tomek 1990 CZE EXPERIMENT 23 04:03:48.3 28:15.1
89 58 / M [217] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 04:03:53.0 28:19.8
90 10 / V50 [326] Jaroslav Šenk 1948 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:05:21.4 29:48.2
91 59 / M [224] Lukáš Dresler 1979 CZE 04:05:26.7 29:53.5
92 60 / M [282] David Marek 1975 CZE Agro Kolín 04:05:40.0 30:06.8
93 61 / M [439] Michal Polášek 1995 CZE 04:05:40.4 30:07.2
94 11 / V50 [319] Karel Sekerka st. 1961 CZE CYCLORACING TEAM Olomouc 04:05:52.1 30:18.9
95 12 / V50 [268] Luboš Kotlář 1964 CZE RONAL CZ 04:06:13.5 30:40.3
96 13 / V50 [369] pavel Novotný 1958 CZE 04:06:24.0 30:50.8
97 14 / V50 [229] Vladimír Fišer 1952 CZE 04:06:28.9 30:55.7
98 15 / V50 [215] Petr Čejka 1964 CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA 04:08:03.2 32:30.0
99 62 / M [317] Vojtěch Sedlák 1988 CZE www.kuchynesedlak.cz 04:08:03.3 32:30.1
100 63 / M [230] Jiří Flégr 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 04:08:03.5 32:30.3
101 64 / M [376] Martin Chytráček 1985 CZE 04:08:07.1 32:33.9
102 65 / M [226] Tomáš Dudek 1988 CZE Kolo-park.cz 04:10:30.3 34:57.1
103 66 / M [303] Miloslav Pohl 1981 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 04:11:40.9 36:07.7
104 16 / V50 [269] petr koubek 1960 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 04:11:44.0 36:10.8
105 17 / V50 [225] Pavel Dubitzký 1964 CZE PCK Louda 04:11:55.1 36:21.9
106 67 / M [352] Jiří Vráždil 1976 CZE C.S.C. Šumperk 04:12:00.0 36:26.8
107 23 / V40 [424] Tomáš Mikulášek 1974 CZE CK ROSO 04:12:05.0 36:31.8
108 24 / V40 [347] Petr Volf 1970 CZE Agro Kolín 04:14:14.3 38:41.1
109 18 / V50 [212] Rostislav Brokeš 1962 CZE 04:14:17.1 38:43.9
110 25 / V40 [399] Martin Dvořáček 1971 CZE 04:14:20.9 38:47.7
111 19 / V50 [373] JIŘÍ ŠTÁBL 1956 CZE 456789 04:14:24.2 38:51.0
112 68 / M [232] Roman Foltýn 1984 CZE 04:14:32.2 38:59.0
113 69 / M [427] Pawel Kochel 1981 CZE 04:14:36.0 39:02.8
114 26 / V40 [265] Pavel Klimeš 1966 CZE Cyklo Plus Rájec 04:15:57.8 40:24.6
115 20 / V50 [366] Jiří Kalousek 1956 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:16:04.3 40:31.1
116 21 / V50 [349] Pavel Vopálka 1962 CZE KČC 1900 Litomyšl 04:16:07.3 40:34.1
117 22 / V50 [236] Miloš Hejtmánek 1963 CZE C.A.C-mtb 04:16:10.4 40:37.2
118 70 / M [235] Jan Havránek 1980 CZE 04:16:14.5 40:41.3
119 27 / V40 [387] Zdeněk Sychra 1969 CZE 04:16:23.6 40:50.4
120 23 / V50 [300] Stanislav Petraš 1951 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:19:02.0 43:28.8
121 28 / V40 [231] Kamil Fojt 1969 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNÉ 04:19:03.1 43:29.9
122 24 / V50 [281] Stanislav Lukeš 1961 CZE Cycloracing Team A 04:20:05.2 44:32.0
123 71 / M [266] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE 04:23:53.2 48:20.0
124 72 / M [395] Jiří Blahut 1996 CZE 04:25:03.6 49:30.4
125 73 / M [274] Pavel Krikl 1979 CZE 04:25:41.5 50:08.3
126 74 / M [207] Přemysl Bartoš 1986 CZE Bikeway Team 04:26:44.6 51:11.4
127 75 / M [364] Pavel Jordán 1984 CZE Bikeway Team 04:27:18.5 51:45.3
128 25 / V50 [306] Jan Procházka 1951 CZE KAC Hulín 04:27:38.6 52:05.4
129 29 / V40 [359] Petr Žák 1971 CZE Agro Kolín 04:27:38.8 52:05.6
130 30 / V40 [258] Stráník Josef 1972 CZE Tesaři Osík 04:29:29.5 53:56.3
131 31 / V40 [372] Josef Sejkora 1971 CZE 04:29:32.3 53:59.1
132 76 / M [323] Martin Stehlík 1980 CZE 04:30:01.4 54:28.2
133 77 / M [430] Radim Hasoň 1979 CZE Sálová cyklistika Svitávka 04:30:30.5 54:57.3
134 78 / M [307] Vít Procházka 1980 CZE 04:30:43.9 55:10.7
135 26 / V50 [279] Zdenek Kukula 1950 CZE Víno Karabina 04:30:55.7 55:22.5
136 27 / V50 [355] Zdeněk Wiedermann 1958 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:34:54.5 59:21.3
137 79 / M [202] Jiří Andrle 1984 CZE 04:34:56.0 59:22.8
138 80 / M [285] Ondrej Medvecký 1979 CZE SK TEPLOMET 04:36:13.6 01:00:40.4
139 28 / V50 [337] Pavel Tvrdík 1964 CZE SK KOVO LEDEČ 04:36:15.2 01:00:42.0
140 81 / M [325] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 04:37:28.6 01:01:55.4
141 82 / M [371] Pavel Rubeš 1977 CZE Fincentrum, Slaný 04:37:34.2 01:02:01.0
142 29 / V50 [389] Radomír Gregor 1962 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 04:37:35.0 01:02:01.8
143 30 / V50 [411] Milan Novotný 1956 CZE 04:37:37.8 01:02:04.6
144 31 / V50 [392] Jaroslav Vaněk 1959 CZE CYKLO VYSOKÁ PEC 04:37:39.3 01:02:06.1
145 83 / M [241] David Hofman 1980 CZE The Boston Consulting Group 04:37:41.4 01:02:08.2
146 32 / V50 [267] Jiří Koníček 1964 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:37:43.4 01:02:10.2
147 33 / V50 [228] Jaromír Filipi 1963 CZE 04:38:06.7 01:02:33.5
148 84 / M [407] Ondřej Brázda 1987 CZE Za Brno 04:38:15.6 01:02:42.4
149 85 / M [297] Jan Pavlík 1986 CZE AZ - Ekotherm Šumperk 04:38:30.0 01:02:56.8
150 32 / V40 [377] Ladislav Janíček 1972 CZE SKP Most 04:38:51.8 01:03:18.6
151 34 / V50 [416] Miroslav Vodička 1947 CZE Stabat-UH 04:38:57.4 01:03:24.2
152 35 / V50 [227] Lubomír Durák 1954 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:39:06.5 01:03:33.3
153 33 / V40 [345] JIRI VLK 1967 CZE 04:39:37.4 01:04:04.2
154 36 / V50 [435] Václav Novák 1947 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:40:43.5 01:05:10.3
155 37 / V50 [365] Radomil Kadlček 1961 CZE 04:41:12.5 01:05:39.3
156 34 / V40 [394] Jan Blahut 1968 CZE 04:43:30.1 01:07:56.9
157 35 / V40 [396] Jakub Krtička 1970 CZE Uvidíme se v cíli 04:43:38.2 01:08:05.0
158 38 / V50 [393] Luděk Kuneš 1957 CZE 04:44:50.8 01:09:17.6
159 86 / M [304] Jan Polcer 1994 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:45:13.8 01:09:40.6
160 87 / M [446] Jaroslav Svoboda 1980 CZE 04:49:01.9 01:13:28.7
161 36 / V40 [333] Alois Tkadlec 1973 CZE OD MORAVA 04:49:06.2 01:13:33.0
162 88 / M [271] Michal Krátký 1982 CZE OutdoorOutsiders 04:53:49.8 01:18:16.6
163 37 / V40 [431] Jiří Flajsar 1967 CZE 04:54:44.6 01:19:11.4
164 38 / V40 [383] Martin Kučera 1974 CZE 04:54:54.7 01:19:21.5
165 39 / V50 [340] Luboš Ulrich 1946 CZE Silný team Uničov 04:55:01.2 01:19:28.0
166 40 / V50 [276] Vladislav Kuběnka 1947 CZE 04:55:02.6 01:19:29.4
167 89 / M [398] Jiří Moravec 1977 CZE 04:55:12.0 01:19:38.8
168 41 / V50 [384] Zdeněk Jirásko 1955 CZE 04:58:21.1 01:22:47.9 04:58:21.1 (3)
169 39 / V40 [314] Vladimír Řehák 1965 CZE 05:00:30.7 01:24:57.5
170 40 / V40 [324] Roman Szczyrba 1970 CZE 05:00:55.3 01:25:22.1
171 41 / V40 [420] Josef Simon 1966 CZE 05:00:55.5 01:25:22.3
172 90 / M [205] Tomáš Baloun 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:02:15.1 01:26:41.9
173 42 / V40 [438] Alfons Adam 1973 BEL 05:02:45.0 01:27:11.8
174 42 / V50 [363] Josef Mazák 1959 CZE Silný team Uničov 05:02:48.0 01:27:14.8
175 43 / V40 [437] Richard Coufal 1973 CZE 05:03:05.1 01:27:31.9
176 43 / V50 [351] Standa Votava 1955 CZE FACSON 05:03:07.3 01:27:34.1
177 91 / M [65] Jakub Svoboda 1975 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 05:03:40.8 01:28:07.6
178 92 / M [82] Martin Zeithammer 1987 CZE 05:03:44.9 01:28:11.7
179 93 / M [119] David Blažej 1992 CZE CK Příbram-Faný gastroservis 05:03:53.7 01:28:20.5
180 94 / M [135] Jiří Hradil 1986 CZE FORCE KCK Zlín 05:06:08.1 01:30:34.9
181 95 / M [88] Petr Zahrádka 1975 CZE Lawi-Author Team 05:06:11.8 01:30:38.6
182 96 / M [145] Jiří Daněk 1993 CZE Česká spořitelna Specialized 05:06:28.5 01:30:55.3
183 97 / M [60] Tomáš Satke 1989 CZE BIKECENTRUM Olomouc 05:07:19.1 01:31:45.9
184 98 / M [70] Lukáš Tomášek 1988 CZE APER - LAHOFER TEAM 05:07:22.9 01:31:49.7
185 44 / V40 [242] Vlastimil Horyna 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 05:07:46.1 01:32:12.9
186 44 / V50 [237] Bořivoj Hejzlar 1962 CZE 05:07:52.6 01:32:19.4
187 99 / M [123] Dominik Buksa 1990 CZE Česká spořitelna MTB TEAM 05:08:22.0 01:32:48.8
188 100 / M [134] Lukáš Matula 1989 CZE Force KCK Zlín 05:08:25.6 01:32:52.4
189 101 / M [143] Martin Kouřil 1975 CZE CK KOLOKRÁM SVIJANY 05:08:36.2 01:33:03.0
190 45 / V40 [56] Stanislav Prokeš 1968 CZE 05:08:42.4 01:33:09.2
191 102 / M [121] Radek Svěntý 1987 CZE Bikonatic.cz 05:14:08.3 01:38:35.1
192 103 / M [124] Jiří Křivánek 1985 CZE PRESTIGE 05:16:08.2 01:40:35.0
193 104 / M [87] Lukáš Heinrich 1979 CZE Bikestyle.cz 05:16:09.7 01:40:36.5
194 46 / V40 [125] Miloslav ŠVEHLA 1967 CZE BIKE SPORT servis Opava 05:16:15.6 01:40:42.4
195 47 / V40 [443] Jindrich Truska 1974 CZE 05:16:18.0 01:40:44.8
196 48 / V40 [442] Radek Kesner 1970 CZE 05:16:18.3 01:40:45.1
197 105 / M [106] Michal Koš 1976 CZE More than bikers 05:16:20.4 01:40:47.2
198 49 / V40 [151] Pavel Petr 1969 CZE CK LOKO PARDUBICE 05:16:20.9 01:40:47.7
199 50 / V40 [37] Pavel Kuda 1969 CZE SC MIRVA SVITAVY 05:16:21.3 01:40:48.1
200 106 / M [391] Michal Koubík 1980 CZE APER-LAHOFER 05:16:24.4 01:40:51.2
201 107 / M [148] Mariusz Kusidlo 1987 POL Kolik Hobby Bohumin 05:16:31.3 01:40:58.1
202 51 / V40 [57] Bedřich Průcha 1973 CZE 05:16:34.9 01:41:01.7
203 108 / M [130] Tomáš Tvrdík 1985 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 05:16:41.8 01:41:08.6
204 109 / M [101] Vít Novák 1989 XXX 05:22:08.8 01:46:35.6 05:22:08.8 (1)
205 110 / M [73] Daniel Veselý 1992 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 05:24:43.4 01:49:10.2
206 111 / M [89] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:24:52.3 01:49:19.1
207 112 / M [109] Marcin Koryeniowski 1980 CZE Max-Fliy-Bike-Krakov 05:25:58.9 01:50:25.7
208 52 / V40 [102] Evžen Šmatlák 1974 CZE CFC Kladno 05:28:10.7 01:52:37.5
209 53 / V40 [154] Pavel Popiolek 1965 CZE SK Universe 05:32:20.9 01:56:47.7
210 113 / M [348] Leos Vondra 1986 CZE 05:33:08.2 01:57:35.0
211 45 / V50 [358] Jiří Zoubele 1950 CZE AZ-Ekotherm Šumperk 05:33:20.9 01:57:47.7
212 46 / V50 [361] Miroslav Rýznar 1953 CZE 05:33:27.3 01:57:54.1
213 47 / V50 [244] Jaroslav Hradecký 1949 CZE 05:33:33.6 01:58:00.4
214 114 / M [150] Jan Grygera 1995 CZE CODYS TEAM 05:35:44.5 02:00:11.3
215 115 / M [141] Pavel Vlček 1995 CZE VELO SERVIS TEAM 05:35:55.5 02:00:22.3
216 54 / V40 [22] Libor Hons 1965 CZE 05:36:44.5 02:01:11.3
217 116 / M [108] Aleksander Oyiurzynski 1989 CZE Max-Fliy-Bike-Krakov 05:37:13.1 02:01:39.9
218 48 / V50 [55] Karel Prager 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:37:53.9 02:02:20.7
219 55 / V40 [66] Robert Sýkora 1972 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:37:55.2 02:02:22.0
220 49 / V50 [434] Karel Klícha 1946 CZE TRKLUB Dobruška 05:38:43.4 02:03:10.2
221 117 / M [13] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE 05:39:29.3 02:03:56.1
222 50 / V50 [283] Jiří Martinec 1951 CZE 05:40:12.7 02:04:39.5
223 51 / V50 [362] František Kochwasser 1936 CZE CK Stará Ves 05:40:23.9 02:04:50.7
224 118 / M [71] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 05:40:35.4 02:05:02.2
225 119 / M [83] Radek Zelenka 1978 CZE 05:41:15.6 02:05:42.4
226 120 / M [153] Karel Buček 1982 CZE 05:41:28.7 02:05:55.5
227 121 / M [15] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 05:41:32.2 02:05:59.0
228 122 / M [255] Ondřej Jareš 1975 CZE 05:42:36.9 02:07:03.7
229 56 / V40 [63] Pavel Sucharda 1970 CZE CYCLING BRNO 05:42:44.2 02:07:11.0
230 123 / M [133] Marek Joska 1991 CZE 05:42:47.0 02:07:13.8
231 57 / V40 [137] Kamil Juřík 1967 CZE Cyklo Jeseník 05:42:51.8 02:07:18.6
232 52 / V50 [112] Milan Novák 1957 CZE XXX Bike club 05:42:58.4 02:07:25.2
233 58 / V40 [140] Michal Běhounek 1967 CZE VELO SERVIS TEAM 05:43:18.0 02:07:44.8
234 124 / M [104] Jiří Jiroušek 1978 CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM 05:44:06.8 02:08:33.6
235 53 / V50 [27] Josef Ibehej 1956 CZE KCL Kooperativa Svijany 05:45:34.9 02:10:01.7
236 125 / M [94] Zdenek Polnicky 1977 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:47:32.1 02:11:58.9
237 126 / M [62] Karel Vaněček 1981 CZE SK Vinohradské šlapky 05:47:43.4 02:12:10.2
238 127 / M [107] Miloš Kořínek 1992 CZE More than bikers 05:49:12.5 02:13:39.3
239 128 / M [84] Lukáš Bartoň 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky 05:49:26.2 02:13:53.0
240 129 / M [8] Jan Bilek 1977 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:49:43.6 02:14:10.4
241 59 / V40 [115] Martin Křivák 1966 CZE Radostice 05:50:36.2 02:15:03.0
242 60 / V40 [59] Jiří Řehák 1967 CZE Derfl Kola 05:50:37.0 02:15:03.8
243 130 / M [77] Adam Votava 1986 CZE FACSON 05:52:20.9 02:16:47.7
244 131 / M [51] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 05:55:01.0 02:19:27.8
245 132 / M [96] Martin Filip 1995 CZE CK Příbram-Fany Gastroservis 05:56:30.6 02:20:57.4
246 133 / M [14] Libor Domansky 1979 CZE 05:57:52.0 02:22:18.8
247 61 / V40 [29] Oldřich Jiskra 1966 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:57:54.1 02:22:20.9
248 62 / V40 [42] Pavel Mencl 1966 CZE PCK Louda 05:57:56.7 02:22:23.5
249 63 / V40 [122] Jiří Buksa 1965 CZE Bikonatic.cz 05:58:09.4 02:22:36.2
250 64 / V40 [100] Michal Robert 1968 CZE Ostrava 05:58:09.5 02:22:36.3
251 65 / V40 [146] Miroslav Pavelka 1974 XXX Visimpex 05:58:10.1 02:22:36.9 05:58:10.1 (2)
252 134 / M [138] Jiří Přidal 1976 CZE Cbase 05:59:24.7 02:23:51.5
253 54 / V50 [316] Václav Sedláček 1949 CZE 06:06:30.9 02:30:57.7
254 66 / V40 [81] Miroslav Zbuzek 1974 CZE CK Záluží 06:08:22.0 02:32:48.8
255 135 / M [61] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 06:09:25.0 02:33:51.8
256 55 / V50 [34] Petr Koza 1964 CZE 06:09:26.9 02:33:53.7
257 67 / V40 [30] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE Be.maniax - tombiker.com 06:09:34.7 02:34:01.5
258 56 / V50 [44] Milan MOSAZNÝ 1957 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 06:09:53.7 02:34:20.5
259 57 / V50 [288] Vladimír Moravec 1955 CZE 06:10:50.7 02:35:17.5
260 136 / M [131] Josef Říha 1978 CZE cyklotrenink.com 06:11:30.4 02:35:57.2
261 68 / V40 [95] Karásek Jiří 1973 CZE RACING OLEŠNÁ 06:13:05.3 02:37:32.1
262 69 / V40 [136] Wit Bensari 1967 POL 06:14:43.2 02:39:10.0
263 58 / V50 [50] Kamil Opletal 1963 CZE 06:14:49.1 02:39:15.9
264 137 / M [20] Tomáš Hodermarsky 1980 CZE 06:16:50.3 02:41:17.1
265 138 / M [31] Jan Kalvoda 1978 CZE 06:20:26.4 02:44:53.2
266 70 / V40 [144] Richard Loukota 1967 CZE 06:24:02.5 02:48:29.3
267 59 / V50 [139] Milan Nosek 1964 CZE IVT Náchod 06:24:11.8 02:48:38.6
268 71 / V40 [86] Marcel Řehák 1970 CZE C BASE Brno 06:24:20.5 02:48:47.3
269 139 / M [33] Vladimir Kloz 1978 CZE 06:24:27.0 02:48:53.8
270 60 / V50 [32] Libor Keller 1955 CZE Cbase 06:26:11.0 02:50:37.8
271 140 / M [243] Karel Hostomský 1986 CZE 06:28:34.5 02:53:01.3
272 72 / V40 [4] Tomáš Bartoš 1968 CZE 06:30:05.4 02:54:32.2
273 73 / V40 [58] Roman Průša 1967 CZE 06:33:00.8 02:57:27.6
274 141 / M [75] Michal Vlasák 1982 CZE Sokol Veltěž 06:33:03.2 02:57:30.0
275 61 / V50 [110] Miroslav Klobas 1955 CZE Hradec Králové 06:33:15.5 02:57:42.3
276 74 / V40 [126] Martin Tláskal 1965 XXX 06:35:41.0 03:00:07.8 06:35:41.0 (3)
277 62 / V50 [280] Zdeněk Kunc 1952 CZE ČKMC Praha 06:36:32.0 03:00:58.8
278 142 / M [116] Tomáš Čer 1983 CZE BIKESTYLE.CZ 06:36:58.4 03:01:25.2
279 63 / V50 [114] Jan Nedoma 1956 CZE Štrof team 06:39:07.3 03:03:34.1
280 75 / V40 [38] Miloš Lenoch 1971 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 06:44:16.5 03:08:43.3
281 76 / V40 [78] Peter Vrba 1969 SVK 06:44:16.7 03:08:43.5
282 143 / M [99] Tomáš Uhrin 1984 SVK 06:44:16.9 03:08:43.7
283 77 / V40 [98] Milan Skladan 1969 CZE 06:44:17.7 03:08:44.5
284 64 / V50 [43] Peter Michalák 1955 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 06:44:18.2 03:08:45.0
285 144 / M [128] Karel Plaček 1975 CZE 06:44:18.5 03:08:45.3
286 145 / M [76] Tomáš Vobecký 1978 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 06:44:21.8 03:08:48.6
287 146 / M [40] Petr Matoušek 1976 CZE 06:44:37.8 03:09:04.6
288 78 / V40 [24] Čestmír Horák 1971 CZE od morava 06:44:53.8 03:09:20.6
289 147 / M [16] Michal Geisler 1975 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 06:48:17.4 03:12:44.2
290 79 / V40 [6] Ondřej Bažant 1968 CZE 06:52:26.6 03:16:53.4
291 80 / V40 [52] Tomáš Pleskač 1966 CZE 06:54:20.7 03:18:47.5
292 81 / V40 [74] Miroslav Vlach 1969 CZE CK Záluží 06:54:30.1 03:18:56.9
293 65 / V50 [388] Václav Hašek 1944 CZE 06:55:36.6 03:20:03.4
294 82 / V40 [39] Jaroslav Maršík 1971 CZE 06:57:38.2 03:22:05.0
295 83 / V40 [45] Aleš Nábělek 1973 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 07:00:52.5 03:25:19.3
296 148 / M [17] Aleš Girstl 1975 CZE 07:10:29.2 03:34:56.0
297 149 / M [105] Vojtěch Hrabal 1980 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 07:10:37.3 03:35:04.1
298 84 / V40 [26] Petr Chalupa 1967 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 07:10:37.4 03:35:04.2
299 150 / M [80] Jan Zárybnický 1978 CZE 07:26:39.0 03:51:05.8
300 85 / V40 [11] Richard Cvrkal 1965 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 07:35:23.1 03:59:49.9
301 151 / M [21] Jan Homolka 1980 CZE 07:37:33.6 04:02:00.4
302 152 / M [132] Jan Huml 1980 CZE 07:37:35.4 04:02:02.2
303 66 / V50 [90] Igor Jermolajev 1962 CZE 07:38:43.2 04:03:10.0
304 67 / V50 [93] Zdeněk Žarlok 1958 CZE 07:41:57.5 04:06:24.3
305 68 / V50 [47] Milan Netolický 1958 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 07:43:33.8 04:08:00.6
306 86 / V40 [25] Jan Houška 1965 CZE Humusoft 08:07:11.0 04:31:37.8
307 69 / V50 [48] Michal Novák 1962 CZE 08:21:07.0 04:45:33.8
308 87 / V40 [7] David Beránek 1974 CZE 08:53:11.0 05:17:37.8
DNN / N [650] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider
DNN / N [256] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider