Ratibořický MTB maratón 2014

2014-04-27 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 524, men : 471, women: 53, M18: 16, M20: 94, M30: 164, M40: 109, M50: 64, M60: 23, Z18: 3, Z: 39, Z40: 11, T: 1 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 58, men : 42, women: 16, Žáci 1: 23, Žáci 2: 14, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 8, Žákyně 2: 6, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [510] Gracjan Krzemiński 1984 POL 01:36:59.7
2 2 / M30 [20] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:37:00.9 00:01.2
3 3 / M30 [7] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:37:01.8 00:02.1
4 4 / M30 [3] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:37:06.4 00:06.7
5 5 / M30 [10] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:38:45.3 01:45.6
6 6 / M30 [4] František Žilák 1981 CZE KONA - CYCLINGPOINT 01:38:51.2 01:51.5
7 7 / M30 [43] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE BEMANIAX 01:39:29.9 02:30.2
8 8 / M30 [466] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE 01:39:30.0 02:30.3
9 9 / M30 [485] Robert Dulawa 1982 CZE 01:40:22.5 03:22.8
10 10 / M30 [12] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 01:40:23.5 03:23.8
11 11 / M30 [21] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 01:41:00.0 04:00.3
12 12 / M30 [29] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:41:03.1 04:03.4
13 13 / M30 [24] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 01:41:06.8 04:07.1
14 14 / M30 [483] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Hermann - Irsap 01:43:30.3 06:30.6
15 15 / M30 [27] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:43:32.6 06:32.9
16 16 / M30 [165] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:43:32.9 06:33.2
17 17 / M30 [239] Jiri Mikulecky 1984 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:43:40.0 06:40.3
18 18 / M30 [8] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:43:45.2 06:45.5
19 19 / M30 [488] Dawid Dutawa 1978 CZE 01:44:07.5 07:07.8
20 20 / M30 [104] Martin Filip 1977 CZE 01:44:12.2 07:12.5
21 21 / M30 [5] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:44:48.1 07:48.4
22 22 / M30 [381] Pavel Valtera 1976 CZE Doldy 01:44:48.4 07:48.7
23 23 / M30 [422] Michal Vrbský 1977 CZE Redpoint Team 01:44:51.6 07:51.9
24 24 / M30 [83] Michal Habr 1982 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:44:52.3 07:52.6
25 25 / M30 [48] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE 01:46:09.5 09:09.8
26 26 / M30 [529] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:46:21.7 09:22.0
27 27 / M30 [37] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 01:47:36.5 10:36.8
28 28 / M30 [35] Michal Nývlt 1983 CZE 01:48:59.9 12:00.2
29 29 / M30 [40] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE Redpoint Team 01:49:44.8 12:45.1
30 30 / M30 [42] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:49:49.0 12:49.3
31 31 / M30 [87] Zdeněk Dejdar 1980 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:50:18.1 13:18.4
32 32 / M30 [489] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE Eleven Team Příchovice 01:50:31.3 13:31.6
33 33 / M30 [33] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:50:55.9 13:56.2
34 34 / M30 [318] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:50:57.2 13:57.5
35 35 / M30 [31] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:50:58.2 13:58.5
36 36 / M30 [89] Lukáš Doležal 1979 CZE DOLDY 01:51:03.3 14:03.6
37 37 / M30 [379] Ondřej Vácha 1983 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:51:06.4 14:06.7
38 38 / M30 [480] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE 01:52:17.7 15:18.0
39 39 / M30 [245] Pavel Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:52:19.3 15:19.6
40 40 / M30 [46] Tomáš Vítek 1978 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:52:19.4 15:19.7
41 41 / M30 [469] Jiří Nádvorník 1978 CZE HSK 01:52:20.9 15:21.2
42 42 / M30 [30] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:52:24.3 15:24.6
43 43 / M30 [32] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE OMT Pardubice 01:52:38.5 15:38.8
44 44 / M30 [206] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 01:52:47.1 15:47.4
45 45 / M30 [128] Roman Hlávko 1978 CZE HS Černý Důl 01:53:51.5 16:51.8
46 46 / M30 [223] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:53:51.7 16:52.0
47 47 / M30 [416] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 01:54:18.1 17:18.4
48 48 / M30 [307] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:54:19.8 17:20.1
49 49 / M30 [244] Petr Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:56:23.8 19:24.1
50 50 / M30 [353] Adam Šroll 1975 CZE LBC international 01:56:24.0 19:24.3
51 51 / M30 [758] Rudolf Šretr 1979 CZE 01:57:33.3 20:33.6
52 52 / M30 [497] Karel Fišer 1979 CZE 01:57:52.6 20:52.9
53 53 / M30 [506] Petr Tomášek 1978 CZE 01:57:54.4 20:54.7
54 54 / M30 [44] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:58:19.5 21:19.8
55 55 / M30 [481] Ondřej Skoupil 1980 CZE 01:58:29.4 21:29.7
56 56 / M30 [105] Jiří Flégr 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:58:52.1 21:52.4
57 57 / M30 [285] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE 02:00:03.2 23:03.5
58 58 / M30 [319] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 02:00:06.0 23:06.3
59 59 / M30 [423] Petr Beneš 1977 CZE 02:00:55.1 23:55.4
60 60 / M30 [459] David Gregor 1981 CZE DAGR Team Kratonohy 02:01:10.4 24:10.7
61 61 / M30 [133] Jiří Horák 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:01:56.0 24:56.3
62 62 / M30 [448] Petr Malík 1980 CZE 02:02:17.2 25:17.5
63 63 / M30 [290] Petr Prislinger 1984 CZE 02:02:18.9 25:19.2
64 64 / M30 [478] Krysztof Wiejkut 1984 CZE 02:03:18.6 26:18.9
65 65 / M30 [240] Petr Mlateček 1978 CZE 02:04:02.2 27:02.5
66 66 / M30 [53] Dušan Antal 1975 CZE 02:04:11.6 27:11.9
67 67 / M30 [68] Jan Brandejs 1982 CZE T-Mobile MTB team 02:04:33.4 27:33.7
68 68 / M30 [150] Martin Ilšner 1977 CZE 02:05:47.9 28:48.2
69 69 / M30 [442] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:06:28.7 29:29.0
70 70 / M30 [252] Michal Němec 1980 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:06:29.8 29:30.1
71 71 / M30 [535] Piotr Frydryk 1976 POL 02:06:32.8 29:33.1
72 72 / M30 [361] Stanislav Šumpík 1978 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 02:07:09.1 30:09.4
73 73 / M30 [389] Přemysl Vít 1977 CZE 02:07:51.9 30:52.2
74 74 / M30 [343] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE 02:07:52.9 30:53.2
75 75 / M30 [387] STANISLAV VAVŘICH 1977 CZE 02:07:55.6 30:55.9
76 76 / M30 [354] Michal Šrůtek 1983 CZE 02:08:03.4 31:03.7
77 77 / M30 [291] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE 02:08:43.8 31:44.1
78 78 / M30 [509] Maciej Smuzka 1981 CZE 02:09:03.4 32:03.7
79 79 / M30 [159] Štěpán Jiras 1980 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:09:41.9 32:42.2
80 80 / M30 [543] Tomáš Klacl 1984 CZE Tlama MTB 02:10:07.7 33:08.0
81 81 / M30 [136] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE CS Specialized HK 02:10:08.7 33:09.0
82 82 / M30 [751] Tomáš Kinil 1979 CZE 02:10:26.6 33:26.9
83 83 / M30 [455] Miroslav Uherec 1979 CZE HOVRCH 02:10:37.8 33:38.1
84 84 / M30 [309] Pavel Řízek 1980 CZE Stalak-Sevoss RK 02:10:57.4 33:57.7
85 85 / M30 [50] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:11:20.8 34:21.1
86 86 / M30 [162] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 02:11:25.5 34:25.8
87 87 / M30 [116] Pavel Hainiš 1982 CZE ČHR Team 02:12:08.6 35:08.9
88 88 / M30 [108] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE 02:12:12.0 35:12.3
89 89 / M30 [403] DANIEL ZAJÍC 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:12:21.6 35:21.9
90 90 / M30 [390] Jan Vít 1978 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:13:15.8 36:16.1
91 91 / M30 [135] Jakub Horák 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:13:47.1 36:47.4
92 92 / M30 [360] Petr Šťovíček 1977 CZE Volanov 02:13:56.6 36:56.9
93 93 / M30 [112] Svatopluk Goll 1981 CZE GO Bikers Team 02:14:23.4 37:23.7
94 94 / M30 [344] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE 02:14:41.2 37:41.5
95 95 / M30 [297] Martin Püschel 1983 CZE 02:14:41.8 37:42.1
96 96 / M30 [333] Jiří Stuchlík 1978 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:14:43.1 37:43.4
97 97 / M30 [229] Josef Matoušek 1979 CZE 02:14:47.1 37:47.4
98 98 / M30 [286] Pavel Pokorný 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:14:54.9 37:55.2
99 99 / M30 [324] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 02:14:56.8 37:57.1
100 100 / M30 [312] Josef Schejbal 1982 CZE Byk Bike Team Vernéřovice 02:15:06.4 38:06.7
101 101 / M30 [77] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:15:20.3 38:20.6
102 102 / M30 [268] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 02:15:31.0 38:31.3
103 103 / M30 [137] Vladimír Hotárek 1977 CZE AutoHotarek.cz 02:15:47.1 38:47.4
104 104 / M30 [327] Mira Smrček 1978 CZE SPORT Hotárek s.r.o., AUTO Hotárek s.r.o. 02:15:48.9 38:49.2
105 105 / M30 [288] Ondřej Povýšil 1978 CZE 02:15:58.8 38:59.1
106 106 / M30 [511] Tomáš Prchal 1980 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:16:29.1 39:29.4
107 107 / M30 [523] David Jirouš 1981 CZE 02:16:30.3 39:30.6
108 108 / M30 [351] Pavel Šretr 1976 CZE Růža Bike Velký Dřevíč 02:16:32.3 39:32.6
109 109 / M30 [476] Tomáš Otradovec 1978 CZE CYKLO SKI TEAM ŽACLÉŘ 02:17:01.9 40:02.2
110 110 / M30 [196] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE Textilní závody Veba a.s. 02:17:15.8 40:16.1
111 111 / M30 [330] Honza Stolín 1983 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:17:21.9 40:22.2
112 112 / M30 [486] Jiří Mervart 1980 CZE 02:17:22.0 40:22.3
113 113 / M30 [222] Pavel Malý 1976 CZE 02:17:25.2 40:25.5
114 114 / M30 [504] Martin Vyhledal 1976 CZE 02:17:40.8 40:41.1
115 115 / M30 [197] Jaroslav Kříž 1981 CZE 02:18:44.5 41:44.8
116 116 / M30 [300] Michal Renský 1979 CZE 02:20:31.3 43:31.6
117 117 / M30 [310] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:20:55.5 43:55.8
118 118 / M30 [188] David Koppitz 1979 CZE 02:21:49.6 44:49.9
119 119 / M30 [202] Miroslav Kulda 1983 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 02:22:13.6 45:13.9
120 120 / M30 [325] Petr Slavík 1984 CZE TE Connectivity 02:22:34.5 45:34.8
121 121 / M30 [114] Tomáš Grof 1976 CZE 02:23:03.3 46:03.6
122 122 / M30 [759] Dušan Zábrodský 1978 CZE 02:23:25.8 46:26.1
123 123 / M30 [410] Libor Zítko 1980 CZE 02:23:30.6 46:30.9
124 124 / M30 [217] Lukáš Mach 1984 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:23:52.7 46:53.0
125 125 / M30 [175] Paweł Kmieciński 1975 POL 02:23:56.4 46:56.7
126 126 / M30 [228] Jan Markl 1975 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:24:29.4 47:29.7
127 127 / M30 [130] Roman Holata 1975 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:25:27.6 48:27.9
128 128 / M30 [226] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:26:05.9 49:06.2
129 129 / M30 [134] Josef Horák 1981 CZE Algheroteam 02:26:07.8 49:08.1
130 130 / M30 [71] Tomáš Březina 1984 CZE 02:26:40.8 49:41.1
131 131 / M30 [341] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC 02:26:43.1 49:43.4
132 132 / M30 [269] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE 02:26:50.8 49:51.1
133 133 / M30 [336] Jaroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE TECHKO CZ 02:27:18.0 50:18.3
134 134 / M30 [236] Petr Meuer 1981 CZE 02:27:19.6 50:19.9
135 135 / M30 [502] Tomáš Drašnar 1983 CZE 02:27:42.2 50:42.5
136 136 / M30 [284] Tomáš Petříček 1977 CZE 02:28:36.3 51:36.6
137 137 / M30 [424] Jan Burian 1979 CZE 02:28:57.3 51:57.6
138 138 / M30 [97] Lukáš Ehrenberger 1979 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:29:08.6 52:08.9
139 139 / M30 [169] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:30:58.4 53:58.7
140 140 / M30 [126] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE 02:33:10.0 56:10.3
141 141 / M30 [56] František Bartoš 1977 CZE 02:33:41.7 56:42.0
142 142 / M30 [148] František Charvát 1975 CZE SHK Klokan Bike Team 02:34:00.9 57:01.2
143 143 / M30 [166] Ladislav Kadrmas 1978 CZE TE Connectivity 02:35:02.1 58:02.4
144 144 / M30 [308] Vladimír Řehořek 1977 CZE VF MTB Chrudim 02:35:42.5 58:42.8
145 145 / M30 [76] Tomáš Cvikýř 1983 CZE 02:37:10.3 01:00:10.6
146 146 / M30 [192] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE 02:37:49.7 01:00:50.0
147 147 / M30 [216] Petr Macola 1975 CZE 02:39:00.7 01:02:01.0
148 148 / M30 [498] Michal Štrof 1983 CZE 02:42:55.6 01:05:55.9
149 149 / M30 [92] Michal Dubský 1981 CZE 02:43:53.3 01:06:53.6
150 150 / M30 [518] Martin Blažek 1975 CZE 02:44:14.9 01:07:15.2
151 151 / M30 [522] Jiří Fiala 1981 CZE 02:44:16.1 01:07:16.4
152 152 / M30 [140] Martin Hrnčíř 1977 CZE GO Bikers Team 02:45:13.3 01:08:13.6
153 153 / M30 [528] Robet Divila 1978 CZE 02:45:51.3 01:08:51.6
154 154 / M30 [467] Maciej Chmielewski 1976 POL 02:47:59.5 01:10:59.8
155 155 / M30 [375] Jakub Vacek 1980 CZE Redpoint Team 02:48:58.1 01:11:58.4
156 156 / M30 [356] Jan Štěpán 1978 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:50:34.3 01:13:34.6
157 157 / M30 [314] Martin Schejbal 1982 CZE 02:51:48.2 01:14:48.5
158 158 / M30 [171] Jan Kavan 1976 CZE DLNK dream team 02:54:19.7 01:17:20.0
159 159 / M30 [542] Petr Morávek 1979 CZE 02:54:25.6 01:17:25.9
160 160 / M30 [279] Jan Petera 1984 CZE 02:55:45.4 01:18:45.7
161 161 / M30 [531] Radek Michalička 1978 CZE 03:03:46.5 01:26:46.8
162 162 / M30 [355] Petr Šťásek 1983 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 03:10:48.3 01:33:48.6
163 163 / M30 [362] Pavel Švihálek 1981 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 03:12:49.4 01:35:49.7
DNF / M30 [487] Daniel Warmiłło 1976 POL KKW JAMA WAŁBRZYCH