Ratibořický MTB maratón 2014

2014-04-27 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 524, men : 471, women: 53, M18: 16, M20: 94, M30: 164, M40: 109, M50: 64, M60: 23, Z18: 3, Z: 39, Z40: 11, T: 1 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 58, men : 42, women: 16, Žáci 1: 23, Žáci 2: 14, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 8, Žákyně 2: 6, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40 [13] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 01:39:30.0
2 2 / M40 [26] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:41:16.9 01:46.9
3 3 / M40 [17] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 01:41:21.5 01:51.5
4 4 / M40 [331] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:59.4 04:29.4
5 5 / M40 [440] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE 01:46:27.1 06:57.1
6 6 / M40 [11] Petr Puš 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:47:32.6 08:02.6
7 7 / M40 [14] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:47:54.1 08:24.1
8 8 / M40 [472] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:49:00.2 09:30.2
9 9 / M40 [210] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:49:05.5 09:35.5
10 10 / M40 [72] Vladimír Burian 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:49:18.0 09:48.0
11 11 / M40 [187] Vojtěch Kopecký 1970 CZE CES 01:50:59.2 11:29.2
12 12 / M40 [471] Miloš Voleský 1969 CZE Specialized Concept Store HK 01:50:59.6 11:29.6
13 13 / M40 [123] Jirka Hendrych 1972 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 01:51:55.3 12:25.3
14 14 / M40 [110] Michal Gebrt 1972 CZE 01:52:01.1 12:31.1
15 15 / M40 [386] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 01:52:21.0 12:51.0
16 16 / M40 [265] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:53:07.7 13:37.7
17 17 / M40 [39] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 01:53:50.7 14:20.7
18 18 / M40 [298] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 01:53:58.3 14:28.3
19 19 / M40 [260] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:54:20.7 14:50.7
20 20 / M40 [145] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE R2 Sport 01:55:54.3 16:24.3
21 21 / M40 [395] Josef Vondráček 1970 CZE 01:56:21.7 16:51.7
22 22 / M40 [384] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:56:44.0 17:14.0
23 23 / M40 [170] Antonín Kavan 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:57:20.8 17:50.8
24 24 / M40 [458] Vít Slanina 1965 CZE Baisse 01:57:43.5 18:13.5
25 25 / M40 [402] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE Veloservis Team 01:58:14.1 18:44.1
26 26 / M40 [449] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE 01:58:20.5 18:50.5
27 27 / M40 [756] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 01:58:30.5 19:00.5
28 28 / M40 [215] Milan Luňák st. 1966 CZE KOLOOBCHOD.CZ 01:58:31.6 19:01.6
29 29 / M40 [255] Jiří Neugebauer 1973 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 01:58:57.1 19:27.1
30 30 / M40 [534] Artur Gilewski 1974 POL Cyklon Proal Team 02:00:01.3 20:31.3
31 31 / M40 [329] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:00:06.2 20:36.2
32 32 / M40 [70] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE 02:01:52.4 22:22.4
33 33 / M40 [49] Jiří Vaisar 1971 CZE AxitDoldy 02:01:55.0 22:25.0
34 34 / M40 [299] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE 02:02:06.9 22:36.9
35 35 / M40 [235] Václav Mervart 1970 CZE TriClub Dobruška 02:02:15.2 22:45.2
36 36 / M40 [494] David Línek 1974 CZE DLNK dream team 02:04:06.5 24:36.5
37 37 / M40 [66] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE 02:04:11.0 24:41.0
38 38 / M40 [67] Jiří Borůvka 1967 CZE 02:04:40.9 25:10.9
39 39 / M40 [138] Radek Hovádek 1971 CZE PCC HK 02:05:04.0 25:34.0
40 40 / M40 [185] Robert Koníř 1974 CZE Border guards 02:05:08.5 25:38.5
41 41 / M40 [369] Martin Tondr 1972 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 02:05:39.9 26:09.9
42 42 / M40 [58] Pavel Bečka 1969 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 02:06:06.1 26:36.1
43 43 / M40 [41] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE Redpoint Team 02:06:36.8 27:06.8
44 44 / M40 [102] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE 02:07:00.3 27:30.3
45 45 / M40 [760] Tomáš Kunčík 1972 CZE 02:07:50.5 28:20.5
46 46 / M40 [238] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:07:52.1 28:22.1
47 47 / M40 [82] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:07:53.6 28:23.6
48 48 / M40 [207] Josef Lavrík 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:08:28.6 28:58.6
49 49 / M40 [195] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:08:43.4 29:13.4
50 50 / M40 [96] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:10:03.1 30:33.1
51 51 / M40 [515] Michal Čada 1968 CZE 02:10:03.9 30:33.9
52 52 / M40 [479] Josef Pták 1969 CZE 02:10:09.2 30:39.2
53 53 / M40 [64] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 02:10:24.3 30:54.3
54 54 / M40 [276] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:10:41.2 31:11.2
55 55 / M40 [57] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:10:57.9 31:27.9
56 56 / M40 [482] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE 02:11:04.6 31:34.6
57 57 / M40 [368] Pavel Tomek 1971 CZE 02:11:59.0 32:29.0
58 58 / M40 [757] JIŘÍ MENŠÍK 1974 CZE 02:12:58.0 33:28.0
59 59 / M40 [218] Martin Mach 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:13:04.9 33:34.9
60 60 / M40 [441] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:13:05.4 33:35.4
61 61 / M40 [405] Roman Zámečník 1971 CZE CES 02:13:08.7 33:38.7
62 62 / M40 [178] Petr Kocián 1974 CZE 02:13:14.7 33:44.7
63 63 / M40 [391] Jiří Vízner 1972 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:14:00.1 34:30.1
64 64 / M40 [90] Miroslav Donát 1972 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 02:14:47.0 35:17.0
65 65 / M40 [221] Radovan Malbeck 1970 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 02:15:02.2 35:32.2
66 66 / M40 [435] Richard Kolda 1969 CZE Kolakolda 02:15:10.6 35:40.6
67 67 / M40 [51] Tomáš Adam 1971 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 02:15:15.4 35:45.4
68 68 / M40 [219] Petr Macháček 1971 CZE 02:16:31.8 37:01.8
69 69 / M40 [93] Slawek Duchacz 1972 POL Kolarski Klub Ziemi Kłodzkiej 02:17:09.8 37:39.8
70 70 / M40 [132] Petr Holomek 1973 CZE ŠNECI Náchod 02:17:27.8 37:57.8
71 71 / M40 [191] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE 02:18:42.8 39:12.8
72 72 / M40 [311] Miroslav Sedláček 1971 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:18:58.4 39:28.4
73 73 / M40 [243] Pavel Moravec 1970 CZE 02:19:42.7 40:12.7
74 74 / M40 [429] Petr Podrábský 1973 CZE 02:19:54.2 40:24.2
75 75 / M40 [212] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:20:29.8 40:59.8
76 76 / M40 [363] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE 02:20:56.6 41:26.6
77 77 / M40 [125] Pavel Heřman 1973 CZE 02:21:13.1 41:43.1
78 78 / M40 [376] Oldřich Vacek 1966 CZE HOBUK 02:21:25.0 41:55.0
79 79 / M40 [347] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE 02:21:47.4 42:17.4
80 80 / M40 [434] Oldřich Mareček 1966 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:22:25.0 42:55.0
81 81 / M40 [417] Petr Holuška 1974 CZE CES 02:22:33.3 43:03.3
82 82 / M40 [204] Petr Kunc 1967 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:23:36.3 44:06.3
83 83 / M40 [388] Petr Veselý 1971 CZE 02:23:53.0 44:23.0
84 84 / M40 [450] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:24:29.6 44:59.6
85 85 / M40 [292] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE 02:24:34.6 45:04.6
86 86 / M40 [263] Josef Nykodým 1966 CZE 02:25:06.8 45:36.8
87 87 / M40 [338] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE 02:28:40.8 49:10.8
88 88 / M40 [164] Josef Kadaník 1971 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:28:58.7 49:28.7
89 89 / M40 [326] Martin Smíšek 1970 CZE 02:29:08.0 49:38.0
90 90 / M40 [464] stanislav petříček 1966 CZE 02:31:38.6 52:08.6
91 91 / M40 [262] Rostislav Nyč 1968 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:31:59.0 52:29.0
92 92 / M40 [454] MICHAL KUBIŠTA 1971 CZE 02:32:00.6 52:30.6
93 93 / M40 [271] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:33:27.6 53:57.6
94 94 / M40 [468] Petr Kuboušek 1974 CZE 02:34:18.7 54:48.7
95 95 / M40 [258] Karel Novotný 1969 CZE 02:37:46.4 58:16.4
96 96 / M40 [63] Pavel Bíma 1973 CZE 02:37:48.4 58:18.4
97 97 / M40 [527] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE 02:45:48.4 01:06:18.4
98 98 / M40 [153] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE 02:49:49.9 01:10:19.9
99 99 / M40 [155] Jaroslav Ježek 1974 CZE - 02:52:52.1 01:13:22.1
100 100 / M40 [117] Zdeněk Halm 1969 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:59:57.9 01:20:27.9
101 101 / M40 [526] Jan Dušák 1970 CZE 03:07:20.1 01:27:50.1
102 102 / M40 [357] Martin Štěpánek 1974 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 03:18:17.6 01:38:47.6
103 103 / M40 [259] Jaroslav Novotný 1974 CZE 03:24:20.4 01:44:50.4
104 104 / M40 [439] Josef Penjak 1970 CZE MTB New HK 03:27:15.0 01:47:45.0
105 105 / M40 [293] Zbyněk Přibyl 1966 CZE 03:31:55.0 01:52:25.0
106 106 / M40 [163] Aleš Kábrt 1973 CZE 03:38:29.1 01:58:59.1
107 107 / M40 [372] Bohumír Urbanek 1971 CZE Byk Bike Team Vernéřovice 03:41:17.8 02:01:47.8
DNF / M40 [186] Michal Kopecký 1973 CZE DIAGRAPH.CZ Č.Kostelec
DSQ / M40 [505] David Julgwirt 1971 CZE