Ratibořický MTB maratón 2014

2014-04-27 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 524, men : 471, women: 53, M18: 16, M20: 94, M30: 164, M40: 109, M50: 64, M60: 23, Z18: 3, Z: 39, Z40: 11, T: 1 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 58, men : 42, women: 16, Žáci 1: 23, Žáci 2: 14, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 8, Žákyně 2: 6, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M50 [9] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE Redpoint Team 01:41:06.3
2 2 / M50 [18] Michal Demjanovič 1960 CZE Redpoint Team 01:44:03.8 02:57.5
3 3 / M50 [34] Jaroslav Chutný 1961 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:49:08.0 08:01.7
4 4 / M50 [109] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE Redpoint Team 01:53:55.5 12:49.2
5 5 / M50 [315] Ladislav Schejbal 1964 CZE 01:53:58.8 12:52.5
6 6 / M50 [465] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE 01:55:05.1 13:58.8
7 7 / M50 [496] Karol Majerník 1957 CZE 01:56:02.2 14:55.9
8 8 / M50 [412] Aleš Žďárský 1961 CZE 01:56:02.5 14:56.2
9 9 / M50 [452] Josef Stuna 1959 CZE 01:56:20.4 15:14.1
10 10 / M50 [247] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE Redpoint Team 01:58:18.0 17:11.7
11 11 / M50 [198] Ladislav Kubeček 1962 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:58:33.2 17:26.9
12 12 / M50 [54] Karel Antl 1962 CZE není 01:58:55.7 17:49.4
13 13 / M50 [79] Jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE Autorest 02:00:13.8 19:07.5
14 14 / M50 [304] Milan Růžička 1955 CZE 02:01:07.0 20:00.7
15 15 / M50 [84] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 02:03:02.5 21:56.2
16 16 / M50 [296] Josef Pultr 1957 CZE Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:03:04.6 21:58.3
17 17 / M50 [80] Jan Čepelka 1959 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:04:14.2 23:07.9
18 18 / M50 [754] Jan Lohoz 1960 CZE 02:04:45.4 23:39.1
19 19 / M50 [254] Jan Nestler 1961 CZE SKAJP 02:05:10.5 24:04.2
20 20 / M50 [101] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:06:10.0 25:03.7
21 21 / M50 [407] Igor Zeman 1964 CZE SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE 02:07:47.8 26:41.5
22 22 / M50 [396] Jiří Vondráček 1964 CZE SK BP LUMEN Úpice 02:10:43.2 29:36.9
23 23 / M50 [139] Jan Hovorka 1959 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:11:17.9 30:11.6
24 24 / M50 [154] Miloš Janků 1955 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:12:08.0 31:01.7
25 25 / M50 [512] Miloš Štěpař 1962 CZE 02:15:09.9 34:03.6
26 26 / M50 [540] Bogusław Karolewski 1956 POL 02:15:39.4 34:33.1
27 27 / M50 [453] Richard Stohwasser 1955 CZE 02:16:31.2 35:24.9
28 28 / M50 [146] Miloš Hubka 1958 CZE AxitDoldy 02:17:25.0 36:18.7
29 29 / M50 [321] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE Redpoint Team 02:18:39.7 37:33.4
30 30 / M50 [131] Pavel Holeček 1959 CZE 02:19:29.8 38:23.5
31 31 / M50 [60] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:20:56.2 39:49.9
32 32 / M50 [246] Ivan Morávek 1964 CZE 02:21:47.2 40:40.9
33 33 / M50 [358] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE 02:22:36.6 41:30.3
34 34 / M50 [149] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:23:23.6 42:17.3
35 35 / M50 [241] Eda Mlynář 1960 CZE 02:23:41.8 42:35.5
36 36 / M50 [201] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:24:24.9 43:18.6
37 37 / M50 [181] Michal Kokrda 1963 CZE 02:24:26.1 43:19.8
38 38 / M50 [474] Martin Švácha 1964 CZE 02:24:59.1 43:52.8
39 39 / M50 [393] Mirek Vodička 1960 CZE AxitDoldy 02:25:04.1 43:57.8
40 40 / M50 [91] Miroslav Drobný 1963 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:25:45.2 44:38.9
41 41 / M50 [174] Pavel Kleisner 1964 CZE 02:27:31.5 46:25.2
42 42 / M50 [346] Luboš Šorfa 1957 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:27:33.0 46:26.7
43 43 / M50 [436] Milan Bukáček 1961 CZE Kolokolda 02:27:36.2 46:29.9
44 44 / M50 [755] Martin Macek 1964 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:27:46.9 46:40.6
45 45 / M50 [232] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE 02:28:41.4 47:35.1
46 46 / M50 [189] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE 02:29:27.7 48:21.4
47 47 / M50 [513] Daniel Kašpar 1960 CZE 02:30:28.6 49:22.3
48 48 / M50 [234] Jiří Mertlík 1961 CZE 02:30:33.8 49:27.5
49 49 / M50 [81] Pavel Čepelka 1960 CZE 02:31:36.1 50:29.8
50 50 / M50 [514] Jiří Plocek 1963 CZE 02:32:09.9 51:03.6
51 51 / M50 [530] Roman Luksch 1964 CZE Černí koně 02:33:57.4 52:51.1
52 52 / M50 [406] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE 02:34:16.3 53:10.0
53 53 / M50 [447] Jan Slezáček 1961 CZE CA Knorr Gorący Kubek Rexona Men Team MTB 02:36:41.9 55:35.6
54 54 / M50 [524] Miloslav Louda 1961 CZE 02:37:29.7 56:23.4
55 55 / M50 [533] Jan Jiráska 1956 CZE 02:39:40.1 58:33.8
56 56 / M50 [55] Milan Antoš 1961 CZE 02:40:36.0 59:29.7
57 57 / M50 [349] Karel Šrám 1961 CZE 02:42:05.9 01:00:59.6
58 58 / M50 [444] Jan Čermák 1959 CZE 02:45:53.0 01:04:46.7
59 59 / M50 [267] Jan Pakoš 1963 CZE 02:47:29.3 01:06:23.0
60 60 / M50 [295] Jiří Půlpán 1959 CZE CES 02:51:47.3 01:10:41.0
61 61 / M50 [115] Lotar Grundmann 1963 CZE TE Connectivity 02:53:13.3 01:12:07.0
62 62 / M50 [193] Jaroslav Kratochvíl 1956 CZE 02:54:50.3 01:13:44.0
63 63 / M50 [177] Jan Knittel 1959 CZE 02:56:11.5 01:15:05.2
64 64 / M50 [516] Jiří Svátek 1964 CZE 03:07:44.8 01:26:38.5