Ratibořický MTB maratón 2014

2014-04-27 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 524, men : 471, women: 53, M18: 16, M20: 94, M30: 164, M40: 109, M50: 64, M60: 23, Z18: 3, Z: 39, Z40: 11, T: 1 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 58, men : 42, women: 16, Žáci 1: 23, Žáci 2: 14, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 8, Žákyně 2: 6, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z [495] Pavlína Šulcová 1986 CZE GHOST-RUBENA Racing team 01:42:38.6
2 2 / Z [107] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE INS-Náchod 01:54:51.3 12:12.7
3 3 / Z [490] Jana Skrbková 1986 CZE Eleven Team Příchovice 01:56:44.9 14:06.3
4 4 / Z [401] Zuzana Wernerová 1988 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:01:08.2 18:29.6
5 5 / Z [278] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE Redpoint Team 02:02:37.6 19:59.0
6 6 / Z [335] Linda Svatoňová 1984 CZE CS Specialized HK 02:04:59.4 22:20.8
7 1 / Z18 [520] Karina Kruk 1998 CZE 02:08:21.5 25:42.9
8 7 / Z [394] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE HOVRCH.info 02:08:39.6 26:01.0
9 8 / Z [172] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:08:40.4 26:01.8
10 9 / Z [492] Alice Bečvářová 1990 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:08:46.9 26:08.3
11 10 / Z [211] Zuzana Líkařová 1987 CZE Yellow-house.cz 02:12:26.4 29:47.8
12 11 / Z [256] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:12:47.0 30:08.4
13 2 / Z18 [52] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:13:35.1 30:56.5
14 1 / Z40 [339] Renata Šedová 1965 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:14:43.3 32:04.7
15 3 / Z18 [124] Pavla Hendrychová 1998 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 02:15:07.4 32:28.8
16 12 / Z [352] Lucie Šritrová 1991 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:15:42.2 33:03.6
17 13 / Z [160] Ivana Johnová 1986 CZE 02:16:10.0 33:31.4
18 14 / Z [203] Šárka Kulhavá 1993 CZE 02:16:29.8 33:51.2
19 15 / Z [303] Lucie Rožková 1987 CZE Dexter BSK racing 02:16:33.7 33:55.1
20 16 / Z [86] Daniela Dariusová 1983 CZE 02:19:41.3 37:02.7
21 2 / Z40 [306] Žaneta Ryšavá 1974 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 02:20:25.3 37:46.7
22 3 / Z40 [289] Alena Pozlerová 1963 CZE Autorest 02:20:27.4 37:48.8
23 17 / Z [233] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Hradecký spinning klub 02:22:01.1 39:22.5
24 18 / Z [380] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE 02:22:45.6 40:07.0
25 4 / Z40 [392] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:25:08.1 42:29.5
26 19 / Z [364] Simona Tesařová 1983 CZE 02:25:46.6 43:08.0
27 20 / Z [508] Martina Seifrtová 1984 CZE 02:25:50.8 43:12.2
28 5 / Z40 [182] Věra Kokrdová 1964 CZE 02:27:27.7 44:49.1
29 21 / Z [151] Renata Jahelková 1987 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:30:17.9 47:39.3
30 22 / Z [272] Gabriela Pašková 1979 CZE Continental sport club 02:31:01.3 48:22.7
31 23 / Z [141] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE 02:31:31.0 48:52.4
32 24 / Z [156] Petra Ježková 1978 CZE GO Bikers Team 02:32:14.8 49:36.2
33 25 / Z [248] Jana Morávková 1980 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:33:54.1 51:15.5
34 26 / Z [113] Lenka Gollová 1977 CZE GO Bikers Team 02:34:09.6 51:31.0
35 6 / Z40 [65] Markéta Bindicsová 1970 CZE SKAJP 02:35:46.4 53:07.8
36 7 / Z40 [370] Barbora Trojanová 1972 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:36:15.5 53:36.9
37 27 / Z [100] Šárka Eliášová 1977 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 02:37:07.9 54:29.3
38 28 / Z [350] Aneta Šrámová 1990 CZE 02:42:00.4 59:21.8
39 29 / Z [532] Helena Vacková 1982 CZE Redpoint Team 02:44:00.0 01:01:21.4
40 30 / Z [433] Andrea Muchová 1987 CZE 02:45:10.2 01:02:31.6
41 31 / Z [431] Kateřina Plná 1988 CZE 02:45:48.4 01:03:09.8
42 32 / Z [473] Iveta Laurichová 1988 CZE 02:49:04.8 01:06:26.2
43 33 / Z [94] Romana Ducháčová 1976 CZE CES 02:51:46.8 01:09:08.2
44 34 / Z [320] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:54:16.5 01:11:37.9
45 35 / Z [249] Petra Nálevková 1986 CZE TE Connectivity 02:58:41.8 01:16:03.2
46 8 / Z40 [220] Miluše Machová 1956 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 03:00:57.7 01:18:19.1
47 9 / Z40 [460] Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 CZE 03:04:08.8 01:21:30.2
48 36 / Z [348] Alena Šormová 1990 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 03:10:50.8 01:28:12.2
49 37 / Z [302] Kateřina Romančáková 1981 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 03:19:13.5 01:36:34.9
50 38 / Z [85] Martina Čížková 1981 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 03:19:16.4 01:36:37.8
51 10 / Z40 [294] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE Nutrilite 03:31:38.2 01:48:59.6
52 39 / Z [332] Alena Studničná 1981 CZE 03:39:20.8 01:56:42.2
53 11 / Z40 [374] Miluše Urbanková 1972 CZE 03:41:20.4 01:58:41.8