Ratibořický MTB maratón 2014

2014-04-27 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 524, men : 471, women: 53, M18: 16, M20: 94, M30: 164, M40: 109, M50: 64, M60: 23, Z18: 3, Z: 39, Z40: 11, T: 1 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 58, men : 42, women: 16, Žáci 1: 23, Žáci 2: 14, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 8, Žákyně 2: 6, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M20 [419] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:33:49.8
2 2 / M20 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST-RUBENA Racing team 01:34:29.3 00:39.5
3 3 / M20 [753] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:35:51.6 02:01.8
4 1 / M30 [510] Gracjan Krzemiński 1984 POL 01:36:59.7 03:09.9
5 2 / M30 [20] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:37:00.9 03:11.1
6 3 / M30 [7] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:37:01.8 03:12.0
7 4 / M20 [421] Michal Vlášek 1989 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:37:02.7 03:12.9
8 4 / M30 [3] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:37:06.4 03:16.6
9 5 / M30 [10] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:38:45.3 04:55.5
10 6 / M30 [4] František Žilák 1981 CZE KONA - CYCLINGPOINT 01:38:51.2 05:01.4
11 5 / M20 [491] Aleš Strnad 1986 CZE ELEVEN TEST TEAM 01:39:26.3 05:36.5
12 7 / M30 [43] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE BEMANIAX 01:39:29.9 05:40.1
13 1 / M40 [13] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 01:39:30.0 05:40.2
13 8 / M30 [466] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE 01:39:30.0 05:40.2
15 1 / M18 [503] Michal Bergmank 1996 CZE 01:39:32.2 05:42.4
16 9 / M30 [485] Robert Dulawa 1982 CZE 01:40:22.5 06:32.7
17 10 / M30 [12] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 01:40:23.5 06:33.7
18 6 / M20 [16] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:40:25.3 06:35.5
19 11 / M30 [21] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 01:41:00.0 07:10.2
20 12 / M30 [29] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:41:03.1 07:13.3
21 1 / M50 [9] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE Redpoint Team 01:41:06.3 07:16.5
22 13 / M30 [24] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 01:41:06.8 07:17.0
23 7 / M20 [19] Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:41:07.7 07:17.9
24 2 / M40 [26] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:41:16.9 07:27.1
25 3 / M40 [17] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 01:41:21.5 07:31.7
26 8 / M20 [45] Jan Rožek 1987 CZE Dexter BSK racing 01:41:22.3 07:32.5
27 9 / M20 [438] Pavel Janeček 1990 CZE TOYOTA Dolák MTB 01:42:30.2 08:40.4
28 10 / M20 [427] Jan Farář 1985 CZE SK RN Hradec Králové 01:42:30.3 08:40.5
29 11 / M20 [15] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:42:30.5 08:40.7
30 2 / M18 [340] Tomáš Ševců 1997 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 01:43:06.6 09:16.8
31 14 / M30 [483] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Hermann - Irsap 01:43:30.3 09:40.5
32 12 / M20 [445] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 01:43:32.4 09:42.6
33 15 / M30 [27] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:43:32.6 09:42.8
34 16 / M30 [165] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:43:32.9 09:43.1
35 17 / M30 [239] Jiri Mikulecky 1984 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:43:40.0 09:50.2
36 18 / M30 [8] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:43:45.2 09:55.4
37 1 / M60 [484] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE Hermann - Irsap 01:43:46.2 09:56.4
38 13 / M20 [199] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:43:58.6 10:08.8
39 4 / M40 [331] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:59.4 10:09.6
40 14 / M20 [6] Martin Chutný 1991 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:44:00.1 10:10.3
41 2 / M50 [18] Michal Demjanovič 1960 CZE Redpoint Team 01:44:03.8 10:14.0
42 19 / M30 [488] Dawid Dutawa 1978 CZE 01:44:07.5 10:17.7
43 20 / M30 [104] Martin Filip 1977 CZE 01:44:12.2 10:22.4
44 21 / M30 [5] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:44:48.1 10:58.3
45 22 / M30 [381] Pavel Valtera 1976 CZE Doldy 01:44:48.4 10:58.6
46 23 / M30 [422] Michal Vrbský 1977 CZE Redpoint Team 01:44:51.6 11:01.8
47 15 / M20 [25] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:44:52.3 11:02.5
47 24 / M30 [83] Michal Habr 1982 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:44:52.3 11:02.5
49 25 / M30 [48] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE 01:46:09.5 12:19.7
50 26 / M30 [529] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:46:21.7 12:31.9
51 5 / M40 [440] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE 01:46:27.1 12:37.3
52 6 / M40 [11] Petr Puš 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:47:32.6 13:42.8
53 27 / M30 [37] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 01:47:36.5 13:46.7
54 7 / M40 [14] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:47:54.1 14:04.3
55 16 / M20 [62] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE Redpoint Team 01:48:29.4 14:39.6
56 17 / M20 [106] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:48:29.9 14:40.1
57 18 / M20 [47] Radek Beneš 1985 CZE 01:48:31.9 14:42.1
58 19 / M20 [443] Michal Novák 1991 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:48:37.3 14:47.5
59 20 / M20 [28] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:48:58.8 15:09.0
60 28 / M30 [35] Michal Nývlt 1983 CZE 01:48:59.9 15:10.1
61 8 / M40 [472] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:49:00.2 15:10.4
62 21 / M20 [225] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS-Náchod 01:49:02.8 15:13.0
63 9 / M40 [210] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:49:05.5 15:15.7
64 22 / M20 [205] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:49:06.0 15:16.2
65 3 / M50 [34] Jaroslav Chutný 1961 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:49:08.0 15:18.2
66 10 / M40 [72] Vladimír Burian 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:49:18.0 15:28.2
67 29 / M30 [40] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE Redpoint Team 01:49:44.8 15:55.0
68 30 / M30 [42] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:49:49.0 15:59.2
69 23 / M20 [377] Jakub Václav 1989 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 01:50:02.7 16:12.9
70 31 / M30 [87] Zdeněk Dejdar 1980 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:50:18.1 16:28.3
71 32 / M30 [489] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE Eleven Team Příchovice 01:50:31.3 16:41.5
72 24 / M20 [129] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE TE Connectivity 01:50:31.6 16:41.8
73 25 / M20 [521] Tomáš Buřil 1989 CZE 01:50:49.4 16:59.6
74 33 / M30 [33] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:50:55.9 17:06.1
75 34 / M30 [318] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:50:57.2 17:07.4
76 35 / M30 [31] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:50:58.2 17:08.4
77 26 / M20 [463] Lukáš Ouzký 1993 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:50:58.8 17:09.0
78 27 / M20 [251] Lukáš Němec 1990 CZE 01:50:59.2 17:09.4
78 11 / M40 [187] Vojtěch Kopecký 1970 CZE CES 01:50:59.2 17:09.4
80 12 / M40 [471] Miloš Voleský 1969 CZE Specialized Concept Store HK 01:50:59.6 17:09.8
81 36 / M30 [89] Lukáš Doležal 1979 CZE DOLDY 01:51:03.3 17:13.5
82 37 / M30 [379] Ondřej Vácha 1983 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:51:06.4 17:16.6
83 13 / M40 [123] Jirka Hendrych 1972 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 01:51:55.3 18:05.5
84 3 / M18 [270] Honza Papoušek 1997 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 01:51:58.2 18:08.4
85 14 / M40 [110] Michal Gebrt 1972 CZE 01:52:01.1 18:11.3
86 38 / M30 [480] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE 01:52:17.7 18:27.9
87 39 / M30 [245] Pavel Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:52:19.3 18:29.5
88 40 / M30 [46] Tomáš Vítek 1978 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:52:19.4 18:29.6
89 41 / M30 [469] Jiří Nádvorník 1978 CZE HSK 01:52:20.9 18:31.1
90 15 / M40 [386] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 01:52:21.0 18:31.2
91 4 / M18 [167] Jakub Kaplan 1996 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 01:52:21.7 18:31.9
92 42 / M30 [30] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:52:24.3 18:34.5
93 43 / M30 [32] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE OMT Pardubice 01:52:38.5 18:48.7
94 44 / M30 [206] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 01:52:47.1 18:57.3
95 16 / M40 [265] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:53:07.7 19:17.9
96 28 / M20 [367] Jiří Tomášek 1985 CZE 01:53:11.2 19:21.4
97 2 / M60 [345] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE Autorest 01:53:12.3 19:22.5
98 29 / M20 [23] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:53:43.1 19:53.3
99 17 / M40 [39] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 01:53:50.7 20:00.9
100 45 / M30 [128] Roman Hlávko 1978 CZE HS Černý Důl 01:53:51.5 20:01.7
101 46 / M30 [223] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:53:51.7 20:01.9
102 3 / M60 [2] Luboš Doležal 1954 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:53:53.3 20:03.5
103 4 / M60 [397] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:53:54.2 20:04.4
104 4 / M50 [109] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE Redpoint Team 01:53:55.5 20:05.7
105 18 / M40 [298] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 01:53:58.3 20:08.5
106 5 / M50 [315] Ladislav Schejbal 1964 CZE 01:53:58.8 20:09.0
107 47 / M30 [416] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 01:54:18.1 20:28.3
108 48 / M30 [307] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:54:19.8 20:30.0
109 19 / M40 [260] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:54:20.7 20:30.9
110 30 / M20 [38] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:54:20.8 20:31.0
111 31 / M20 [317] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:54:21.5 20:31.7
112 32 / M20 [437] Radek Beneš 1990 CZE TOYOTA Dolák MTB 01:54:39.8 20:50.0
113 6 / M50 [465] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE 01:55:05.1 21:15.3
114 20 / M40 [145] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE R2 Sport 01:55:54.3 22:04.5
115 33 / M20 [305] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 01:55:56.3 22:06.5
116 1 / T [501] Lukáš Kopecký Jana Kopecká 1978 CZE 01:55:58.5 22:08.7
117 5 / M18 [280] Ondřej Petiška 1997 CZE 01:55:59.8 22:10.0
118 7 / M50 [496] Karol Majerník 1957 CZE 01:56:02.2 22:12.4
119 8 / M50 [412] Aleš Žďárský 1961 CZE 01:56:02.5 22:12.7
120 34 / M20 [190] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:56:19.7 22:29.9
121 9 / M50 [452] Josef Stuna 1959 CZE 01:56:20.4 22:30.6
122 21 / M40 [395] Josef Vondráček 1970 CZE 01:56:21.7 22:31.9
123 35 / M20 [456] Michal Štarman 1990 CZE 01:56:23.0 22:33.2
124 49 / M30 [244] Petr Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:56:23.8 22:34.0
125 50 / M30 [353] Adam Šroll 1975 CZE LBC international 01:56:24.0 22:34.2
126 22 / M40 [384] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:56:44.0 22:54.2
127 23 / M40 [170] Antonín Kavan 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:57:20.8 23:31.0
128 51 / M30 [758] Rudolf Šretr 1979 CZE 01:57:33.3 23:43.5
129 24 / M40 [458] Vít Slanina 1965 CZE Baisse 01:57:43.5 23:53.7
130 52 / M30 [497] Karel Fišer 1979 CZE 01:57:52.6 24:02.8
131 53 / M30 [506] Petr Tomášek 1978 CZE 01:57:54.4 24:04.6
132 36 / M20 [404] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE 01:57:58.7 24:08.9
133 25 / M40 [402] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE Veloservis Team 01:58:14.1 24:24.3
134 10 / M50 [247] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE Redpoint Team 01:58:18.0 24:28.2
135 54 / M30 [44] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:58:19.5 24:29.7
136 26 / M40 [449] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE 01:58:20.5 24:30.7
137 55 / M30 [481] Ondřej Skoupil 1980 CZE 01:58:29.4 24:39.6
138 37 / M20 [274] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 01:58:29.9 24:40.1
139 27 / M40 [756] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 01:58:30.5 24:40.7
140 28 / M40 [215] Milan Luňák st. 1966 CZE KOLOOBCHOD.CZ 01:58:31.6 24:41.8
141 11 / M50 [198] Ladislav Kubeček 1962 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:58:33.2 24:43.4
142 6 / M18 [277] Adam Penjak 1997 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:58:34.9 24:45.1
143 56 / M30 [105] Jiří Flégr 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:58:52.1 25:02.3
144 7 / M18 [519] Seweryn Pierzga 1997 POL 01:58:52.9 25:03.1
145 38 / M20 [470] Luboš Rejfek 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:58:53.4 25:03.6
146 39 / M20 [328] Michal Souček 1986 CZE 01:58:54.7 25:04.9
147 12 / M50 [54] Karel Antl 1962 CZE není 01:58:55.7 25:05.9
148 29 / M40 [255] Jiří Neugebauer 1973 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 01:58:57.1 25:07.3
149 40 / M20 [400] Martin Werner 1993 CZE DoldySpinning 01:59:00.4 25:10.6
150 30 / M40 [534] Artur Gilewski 1974 POL Cyklon Proal Team 02:00:01.3 26:11.5
151 57 / M30 [285] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE 02:00:03.2 26:13.4
152 58 / M30 [319] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 02:00:06.0 26:16.2
153 31 / M40 [329] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:00:06.2 26:16.4
154 13 / M50 [79] Jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE Autorest 02:00:13.8 26:24.0
155 59 / M30 [423] Petr Beneš 1977 CZE 02:00:55.1 27:05.3
156 41 / M20 [200] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:00:56.9 27:07.1
157 42 / M20 [257] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club 02:00:57.0 27:07.2
158 14 / M50 [304] Milan Růžička 1955 CZE 02:01:07.0 27:17.2
159 43 / M20 [413] Aleš Žídek 1990 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 02:01:10.2 27:20.4
160 60 / M30 [459] David Gregor 1981 CZE DAGR Team Kratonohy 02:01:10.4 27:20.6
161 32 / M40 [70] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE 02:01:52.4 28:02.6
162 44 / M20 [342] Vojtěch Šidák 1989 CZE Specialized Concept Store Pardubice 02:01:52.8 28:03.0
163 33 / M40 [49] Jiří Vaisar 1971 CZE AxitDoldy 02:01:55.0 28:05.2
164 61 / M30 [133] Jiří Horák 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:01:56.0 28:06.2
165 34 / M40 [299] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE 02:02:06.9 28:17.1
166 5 / M60 [359] Jindřich Štolfa 1952 CZE KAH Vrchlabí 02:02:14.8 28:25.0
167 35 / M40 [235] Václav Mervart 1970 CZE TriClub Dobruška 02:02:15.2 28:25.4
168 45 / M20 [214] Milan Luňák 1985 CZE KOLOOBCHOD.CZ 02:02:16.8 28:27.0
169 62 / M30 [448] Petr Malík 1980 CZE 02:02:17.2 28:27.4
170 63 / M30 [290] Petr Prislinger 1984 CZE 02:02:18.9 28:29.1
171 46 / M20 [545] Maciej Gilewski 1986 POL PROAL 02:02:36.8 28:47.0
172 15 / M50 [84] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 02:03:02.5 29:12.7
173 16 / M50 [296] Josef Pultr 1957 CZE Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:03:04.6 29:14.8
174 8 / M18 [242] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE táta a máma 02:03:08.9 29:19.1
175 64 / M30 [478] Krysztof Wiejkut 1984 CZE 02:03:18.6 29:28.8
176 47 / M20 [399] Jakub Vyhlídka 1986 CZE Doldy 02:03:54.3 30:04.5
177 48 / M20 [78] Jakub Čejka 1985 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:03:59.9 30:10.1
178 65 / M30 [240] Petr Mlateček 1978 CZE 02:04:02.2 30:12.4
179 36 / M40 [494] David Línek 1974 CZE DLNK dream team 02:04:06.5 30:16.7
180 37 / M40 [66] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE 02:04:11.0 30:21.2
181 66 / M30 [53] Dušan Antal 1975 CZE 02:04:11.6 30:21.8
182 17 / M50 [80] Jan Čepelka 1959 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:04:14.2 30:24.4
183 67 / M30 [68] Jan Brandejs 1982 CZE T-Mobile MTB team 02:04:33.4 30:43.6
184 9 / M18 [366] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:04:39.9 30:50.1
185 38 / M40 [67] Jiří Borůvka 1967 CZE 02:04:40.9 30:51.1
186 49 / M20 [287] David Pour 1987 CZE 02:04:43.3 30:53.5
187 18 / M50 [754] Jan Lohoz 1960 CZE 02:04:45.4 30:55.6
188 50 / M20 [209] Martin Lepka 1985 CZE Yellow-house.cz 02:04:56.5 31:06.7
189 51 / M20 [398] Michal Vrátný 1995 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:04:59.2 31:09.4
190 39 / M40 [138] Radek Hovádek 1971 CZE PCC HK 02:05:04.0 31:14.2
191 40 / M40 [185] Robert Koníř 1974 CZE Border guards 02:05:08.5 31:18.7
192 19 / M50 [254] Jan Nestler 1961 CZE SKAJP 02:05:10.5 31:20.7
193 6 / M60 [74] Josef Bystriansky 1954 CZE TOYOTA Dolák MTB 02:05:15.9 31:26.1
194 41 / M40 [369] Martin Tondr 1972 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 02:05:39.9 31:50.1
195 68 / M30 [150] Martin Ilšner 1977 CZE 02:05:47.9 31:58.1
196 10 / M18 [161] Štefan Juhás 1998 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:06:03.4 32:13.6
197 11 / M18 [365] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:06:05.5 32:15.7
198 52 / M20 [430] Petr Podrábský 1992 CZE 02:06:05.9 32:16.1
199 42 / M40 [58] Pavel Bečka 1969 CZE V6 Bike Shop One 02:06:06.1 32:16.3
200 20 / M50 [101] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:06:10.0 32:20.2
201 69 / M30 [442] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:06:28.7 32:38.9
202 70 / M30 [252] Michal Němec 1980 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:06:29.8 32:40.0
203 71 / M30 [535] Piotr Frydryk 1976 POL 02:06:32.8 32:43.0
204 43 / M40 [41] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE Redpoint Team 02:06:36.8 32:47.0
205 44 / M40 [102] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE 02:07:00.3 33:10.5
206 53 / M20 [409] Aleš Zemek 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:07:01.3 33:11.5
207 12 / M18 [493] Lukáš Turek 1996 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:07:01.5 33:11.7
208 72 / M30 [361] Stanislav Šumpík 1978 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 02:07:09.1 33:19.3
209 21 / M50 [407] Igor Zeman 1964 CZE SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE 02:07:47.8 33:58.0
210 45 / M40 [760] Tomáš Kunčík 1972 CZE 02:07:50.5 34:00.7
211 73 / M30 [389] Přemysl Vít 1977 CZE 02:07:51.9 34:02.1
212 46 / M40 [238] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:07:52.1 34:02.3
213 74 / M30 [343] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE 02:07:52.9 34:03.1
214 47 / M40 [82] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:07:53.6 34:03.8
215 75 / M30 [387] STANISLAV VAVŘICH 1977 CZE 02:07:55.6 34:05.8
216 76 / M30 [354] Michal Šrůtek 1983 CZE 02:08:03.4 34:13.6
217 48 / M40 [207] Josef Lavrík 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:08:28.6 34:38.8
218 54 / M20 [752] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 02:08:42.7 34:52.9
219 49 / M40 [195] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:08:43.4 34:53.6
220 77 / M30 [291] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE 02:08:43.8 34:54.0
221 78 / M30 [509] Maciej Smuzka 1981 CZE 02:09:03.4 35:13.6
222 79 / M30 [159] Štěpán Jiras 1980 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:09:41.9 35:52.1
223 7 / M60 [418] Jaroslav Jirouš 1951 CZE Redpoint Team 02:09:43.1 35:53.3
224 13 / M18 [173] Petr Kleiner 1997 CZE Redpoint Team 02:09:49.9 36:00.1
225 50 / M40 [96] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:10:03.1 36:13.3
226 51 / M40 [515] Michal Čada 1968 CZE 02:10:03.9 36:14.1
227 80 / M30 [543] Tomáš Klacl 1984 CZE Tlama MTB 02:10:07.7 36:17.9
228 81 / M30 [136] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE CS Specialized HK 02:10:08.7 36:18.9
229 52 / M40 [479] Josef Pták 1969 CZE 02:10:09.2 36:19.4
230 55 / M20 [420] David Vávra 1990 CZE 02:10:09.7 36:19.9
231 53 / M40 [64] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 02:10:24.3 36:34.5
232 82 / M30 [751] Tomáš Kinil 1979 CZE 02:10:26.6 36:36.8
233 83 / M30 [455] Miroslav Uherec 1979 CZE HOVRCH 02:10:37.8 36:48.0
234 54 / M40 [276] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:10:41.2 36:51.4
235 22 / M50 [396] Jiří Vondráček 1964 CZE SK BP LUMEN Úpice 02:10:43.2 36:53.4
236 8 / M60 [371] Jarka Tylš 1953 CZE Autorest 02:10:56.4 37:06.6
237 84 / M30 [309] Pavel Řízek 1980 CZE Stalak-Sevoss RK 02:10:57.4 37:07.6
238 55 / M40 [57] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:10:57.9 37:08.1
239 56 / M40 [482] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE 02:11:04.6 37:14.8
240 56 / M20 [408] Michal Zemánek 1994 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:11:17.6 37:27.8
241 23 / M50 [139] Jan Hovorka 1959 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:11:17.9 37:28.1
242 85 / M30 [50] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:11:20.8 37:31.0
243 86 / M30 [162] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 02:11:25.5 37:35.7
244 57 / M20 [544] Kamil Hodyl 1990 POL 02:11:26.1 37:36.3
245 57 / M40 [368] Pavel Tomek 1971 CZE 02:11:59.0 38:09.2
246 24 / M50 [154] Miloš Janků 1955 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:12:08.0 38:18.2
247 87 / M30 [116] Pavel Hainiš 1982 CZE ČHR Team 02:12:08.6 38:18.8
248 58 / M20 [282] Jiří Petrák 1990 CZE 02:12:08.9 38:19.1
249 88 / M30 [108] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE 02:12:12.0 38:22.2
250 89 / M30 [403] DANIEL ZAJÍC 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:12:21.6 38:31.8
251 59 / M20 [457] Aleš Vajsar 1987 CZE Prezidenti Hronov 02:12:31.6 38:41.8
252 58 / M40 [757] JIŘÍ MENŠÍK 1974 CZE 02:12:58.0 39:08.2
253 60 / M20 [385] Josef Vašata 1988 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:13:03.3 39:13.5
254 9 / M60 [411] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE Autorest 02:13:04.1 39:14.3
255 59 / M40 [218] Martin Mach 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:13:04.9 39:15.1
256 60 / M40 [441] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:13:05.4 39:15.6
257 61 / M20 [475] Martin Hornych 1988 CZE 02:13:05.9 39:16.1
258 61 / M40 [405] Roman Zámečník 1971 CZE CES 02:13:08.7 39:18.9
259 14 / M18 [120] Jan Hartman 1997 CZE 02:13:09.0 39:19.2
260 62 / M40 [178] Petr Kocián 1974 CZE 02:13:14.7 39:24.9
261 90 / M30 [390] Jan Vít 1978 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:13:15.8 39:26.0
262 10 / M60 [147] Miroslav Hůlka 1952 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:13:17.6 39:27.8
263 62 / M20 [462] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE 02:13:40.4 39:50.6
264 91 / M30 [135] Jakub Horák 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:13:47.1 39:57.3
265 92 / M30 [360] Petr Šťovíček 1977 CZE Volanov 02:13:56.6 40:06.8
266 63 / M40 [391] Jiří Vízner 1972 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:14:00.1 40:10.3
267 63 / M20 [425] Martin Dolenský 1988 CZE 02:14:08.3 40:18.5
268 93 / M30 [112] Svatopluk Goll 1981 CZE GO Bikers Team 02:14:23.4 40:33.6
269 94 / M30 [344] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE 02:14:41.2 40:51.4
270 95 / M30 [297] Martin Püschel 1983 CZE 02:14:41.8 40:52.0
271 96 / M30 [333] Jiří Stuchlík 1978 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:14:43.1 40:53.3
272 64 / M40 [90] Miroslav Donát 1972 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 02:14:47.0 40:57.2
273 97 / M30 [229] Josef Matoušek 1979 CZE 02:14:47.1 40:57.3
274 98 / M30 [286] Pavel Pokorný 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:14:54.9 41:05.1
275 99 / M30 [324] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 02:14:56.8 41:07.0
276 65 / M40 [221] Radovan Malbeck 1970 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 02:15:02.2 41:12.4
277 100 / M30 [312] Josef Schejbal 1982 CZE Byk Bike Team Vernéřovice 02:15:06.4 41:16.6
278 25 / M50 [512] Miloš Štěpař 1962 CZE 02:15:09.9 41:20.1
279 66 / M40 [435] Richard Kolda 1969 CZE Kolakolda 02:15:10.6 41:20.8
280 67 / M40 [51] Tomáš Adam 1971 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 02:15:15.4 41:25.6
281 101 / M30 [77] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:15:20.3 41:30.5
282 102 / M30 [268] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 02:15:31.0 41:41.2
283 26 / M50 [540] Bogusław Karolewski 1956 POL 02:15:39.4 41:49.6
284 103 / M30 [137] Vladimír Hotárek 1977 CZE AutoHotarek.cz 02:15:47.1 41:57.3
285 104 / M30 [327] Mira Smrček 1978 CZE SPORT Hotárek s.r.o., AUTO Hotárek s.r.o. 02:15:48.9 41:59.1
286 105 / M30 [288] Ondřej Povýšil 1978 CZE 02:15:58.8 42:09.0
287 106 / M30 [511] Tomáš Prchal 1980 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:16:29.1 42:39.3
288 107 / M30 [523] David Jirouš 1981 CZE 02:16:30.3 42:40.5
289 27 / M50 [453] Richard Stohwasser 1955 CZE 02:16:31.2 42:41.4
290 68 / M40 [219] Petr Macháček 1971 CZE 02:16:31.8 42:42.0
291 108 / M30 [351] Pavel Šretr 1976 CZE Růža Bike Velký Dřevíč 02:16:32.3 42:42.5
292 11 / M60 [213] Jiří Lulek 1954 CZE 02:16:33.7 42:43.9
293 109 / M30 [476] Tomáš Otradovec 1978 CZE CYKLO SKI TEAM ŽACLÉŘ 02:17:01.9 43:12.1
294 69 / M40 [93] Slawek Duchacz 1972 POL Kolarski Klub Ziemi Kłodzkiej 02:17:09.8 43:20.0
295 110 / M30 [196] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE Textilní závody Veba a.s. 02:17:15.8 43:26.0
296 12 / M60 [103] Jan Filip 1953 CZE AxitDoldy 02:17:19.2 43:29.4
297 64 / M20 [415] Miroslav Gubanec 1986 CZE 02:17:21.3 43:31.5
298 111 / M30 [330] Honza Stolín 1983 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:17:21.9 43:32.1
299 112 / M30 [486] Jiří Mervart 1980 CZE 02:17:22.0 43:32.2
300 28 / M50 [146] Miloš Hubka 1958 CZE AxitDoldy 02:17:25.0 43:35.2
301 113 / M30 [222] Pavel Malý 1976 CZE 02:17:25.2 43:35.4
302 70 / M40 [132] Petr Holomek 1973 CZE ŠNECI Náchod 02:17:27.8 43:38.0
303 114 / M30 [504] Martin Vyhledal 1976 CZE 02:17:40.8 43:51.0
304 29 / M50 [321] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE Redpoint Team 02:18:39.7 44:49.9
305 15 / M18 [119] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:18:41.4 44:51.6
306 71 / M40 [191] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE 02:18:42.8 44:53.0
307 115 / M30 [197] Jaroslav Kříž 1981 CZE 02:18:44.5 44:54.7
308 65 / M20 [152] Tomáš Janáček 1988 CZE 02:18:44.6 44:54.8
309 72 / M40 [311] Miroslav Sedláček 1971 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:18:58.4 45:08.6
310 30 / M50 [131] Pavel Holeček 1959 CZE 02:19:29.8 45:40.0
311 73 / M40 [243] Pavel Moravec 1970 CZE 02:19:42.7 45:52.9
312 13 / M60 [230] Petr Matoušek 1950 CZE Žacléř 02:19:44.1 45:54.3
313 66 / M20 [250] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE 02:19:50.2 46:00.4
314 74 / M40 [429] Petr Podrábský 1973 CZE 02:19:54.2 46:04.4
315 67 / M20 [541] Petr Hrůza 1988 CZE 02:19:59.8 46:10.0
316 68 / M20 [261] Petr Novotný 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:20:16.7 46:26.9
317 69 / M20 [157] Vojtěch Jiránek 1988 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:20:16.8 46:27.0
318 75 / M40 [212] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:20:29.8 46:40.0
319 116 / M30 [300] Michal Renský 1979 CZE 02:20:31.3 46:41.5
320 117 / M30 [310] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:20:55.5 47:05.7
321 31 / M50 [60] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:20:56.2 47:06.4
322 76 / M40 [363] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE 02:20:56.6 47:06.8
323 70 / M20 [61] Miloš Bernkopf 1988 CZE 02:20:58.5 47:08.7
324 77 / M40 [125] Pavel Heřman 1973 CZE 02:21:13.1 47:23.3
325 71 / M20 [208] Jakub Lazecký 1990 CZE Hermann - Irsap 02:21:18.9 47:29.1
326 78 / M40 [376] Oldřich Vacek 1966 CZE HOBUK 02:21:25.0 47:35.2
327 72 / M20 [118] Jakub Haluška 1993 CZE www.ubytovanirozkos.cz 02:21:46.4 47:56.6
328 32 / M50 [246] Ivan Morávek 1964 CZE 02:21:47.2 47:57.4
329 79 / M40 [347] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE 02:21:47.4 47:57.6
330 118 / M30 [188] David Koppitz 1979 CZE 02:21:49.6 47:59.8
331 119 / M30 [202] Miroslav Kulda 1983 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 02:22:13.6 48:23.8
332 80 / M40 [434] Oldřich Mareček 1966 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:22:25.0 48:35.2
333 81 / M40 [417] Petr Holuška 1974 CZE CES 02:22:33.3 48:43.5
334 120 / M30 [325] Petr Slavík 1984 CZE TE Connectivity 02:22:34.5 48:44.7
335 14 / M60 [499] Karel Mašin 1951 CZE 02:22:35.5 48:45.7
336 33 / M50 [358] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE 02:22:36.6 48:46.8
337 121 / M30 [114] Tomáš Grof 1976 CZE 02:23:03.3 49:13.5
338 73 / M20 [323] Lukáš Slanina 1985 CZE 02:23:21.5 49:31.7
339 34 / M50 [149] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:23:23.6 49:33.8
340 122 / M30 [759] Dušan Zábrodský 1978 CZE 02:23:25.8 49:36.0
341 123 / M30 [410] Libor Zítko 1980 CZE 02:23:30.6 49:40.8
342 82 / M40 [204] Petr Kunc 1967 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:23:36.3 49:46.5
343 35 / M50 [241] Eda Mlynář 1960 CZE 02:23:41.8 49:52.0
344 124 / M30 [217] Lukáš Mach 1984 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:23:52.7 50:02.9
345 83 / M40 [388] Petr Veselý 1971 CZE 02:23:53.0 50:03.2
346 125 / M30 [175] Paweł Kmieciński 1975 POL 02:23:56.4 50:06.6
347 74 / M20 [184] Michal Koníček 1987 CZE 02:24:13.1 50:23.3
348 36 / M50 [201] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:24:24.9 50:35.1
349 37 / M50 [181] Michal Kokrda 1963 CZE 02:24:26.1 50:36.3
350 126 / M30 [228] Jan Markl 1975 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:24:29.4 50:39.6
351 84 / M40 [450] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:24:29.6 50:39.8
352 75 / M20 [517] Petr Havlíček 1989 CZE 02:24:32.6 50:42.8
353 85 / M40 [292] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE 02:24:34.6 50:44.8
354 38 / M50 [474] Martin Švácha 1964 CZE 02:24:59.1 51:09.3
355 39 / M50 [393] Mirek Vodička 1960 CZE AxitDoldy 02:25:04.1 51:14.3
356 86 / M40 [263] Josef Nykodým 1966 CZE 02:25:06.8 51:17.0
357 127 / M30 [130] Roman Holata 1975 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:25:27.6 51:37.8
358 76 / M20 [99] Miroslav Eliáš 1991 CZE 02:25:42.0 51:52.2
359 40 / M50 [91] Miroslav Drobný 1963 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:25:45.2 51:55.4
360 128 / M30 [226] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:26:05.9 52:16.1
361 129 / M30 [134] Josef Horák 1981 CZE Algheroteam 02:26:07.8 52:18.0
362 130 / M30 [71] Tomáš Březina 1984 CZE 02:26:40.8 52:51.0
363 131 / M30 [341] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC 02:26:43.1 52:53.3
364 132 / M30 [269] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE 02:26:50.8 53:01.0
365 133 / M30 [336] Jaroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE TECHKO CZ 02:27:18.0 53:28.2
366 134 / M30 [236] Petr Meuer 1981 CZE 02:27:19.6 53:29.8
367 77 / M20 [176] Lukáš Knap 1986 CZE 02:27:21.1 53:31.3
368 41 / M50 [174] Pavel Kleisner 1964 CZE 02:27:31.5 53:41.7
369 42 / M50 [346] Luboš Šorfa 1957 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:27:33.0 53:43.2
370 78 / M20 [183] Luboš Kolařík 1987 CZE Continental sport club 02:27:33.9 53:44.1
371 79 / M20 [507] Kateřina Kařová 1989 CZE 02:27:36.1 53:46.3
372 43 / M50 [436] Milan Bukáček 1961 CZE Kolokolda 02:27:36.2 53:46.4
373 80 / M20 [477] Kamil Blaszczyk 1988 CZE 02:27:37.4 53:47.6
374 135 / M30 [502] Tomáš Drašnar 1983 CZE 02:27:42.2 53:52.4
375 44 / M50 [755] Martin Macek 1964 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:27:46.9 53:57.1
376 81 / M20 [451] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 02:27:56.6 54:06.8
377 136 / M30 [284] Tomáš Petříček 1977 CZE 02:28:36.3 54:46.5
378 87 / M40 [338] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE 02:28:40.8 54:51.0
379 45 / M50 [232] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE 02:28:41.4 54:51.6
380 15 / M60 [231] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE 02:28:47.2 54:57.4
381 16 / M18 [414] Vojtěch Burian 1999 CZE 02:28:56.8 55:07.0
382 137 / M30 [424] Jan Burian 1979 CZE 02:28:57.3 55:07.5
383 88 / M40 [164] Josef Kadaník 1971 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:28:58.7 55:08.9
384 82 / M20 [275] Jan Pecina 1990 CZE 02:29:03.1 55:13.3
385 89 / M40 [326] Martin Smíšek 1970 CZE 02:29:08.0 55:18.2
386 138 / M30 [97] Lukáš Ehrenberger 1979 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:29:08.6 55:18.8
387 46 / M50 [189] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE 02:29:27.7 55:37.9
388 47 / M50 [513] Daniel Kašpar 1960 CZE 02:30:28.6 56:38.8
389 48 / M50 [234] Jiří Mertlík 1961 CZE 02:30:33.8 56:44.0
390 139 / M30 [169] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:30:58.4 57:08.6
391 49 / M50 [81] Pavel Čepelka 1960 CZE 02:31:36.1 57:46.3
392 90 / M40 [464] stanislav petříček 1966 CZE 02:31:38.6 57:48.8
393 91 / M40 [262] Rostislav Nyč 1968 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:31:59.0 58:09.2
394 92 / M40 [454] MICHAL KUBIŠTA 1971 CZE 02:32:00.6 58:10.8
395 83 / M20 [281] Lukáš Petr 1987 CZE TE Connectivity 02:32:00.7 58:10.9
396 50 / M50 [514] Jiří Plocek 1963 CZE 02:32:09.9 58:20.1
397 16 / M60 [382] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAC BAKAKO ZV80 - Nová Paka 02:32:15.0 58:25.2
398 17 / M60 [59] Zdeněk Bermann 1950 CZE 02:32:53.0 59:03.2
399 140 / M30 [126] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE 02:33:10.0 59:20.2
400 93 / M40 [271] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:33:27.6 59:37.8
401 141 / M30 [56] František Bartoš 1977 CZE 02:33:41.7 59:51.9
402 51 / M50 [530] Roman Luksch 1964 CZE Černí koně 02:33:57.4 01:00:07.6
403 142 / M30 [148] František Charvát 1975 CZE SHK Klokan Bike Team 02:34:00.9 01:00:11.1
404 52 / M50 [406] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE 02:34:16.3 01:00:26.5
405 94 / M40 [468] Petr Kuboušek 1974 CZE 02:34:18.7 01:00:28.9
406 143 / M30 [166] Ladislav Kadrmas 1978 CZE TE Connectivity 02:35:02.1 01:01:12.3
407 84 / M20 [194] Jan Kratochvíl 1990 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 02:35:03.1 01:01:13.3
408 144 / M30 [308] Vladimír Řehořek 1977 CZE VF MTB Chrudim 02:35:42.5 01:01:52.7
409 53 / M50 [447] Jan Slezáček 1961 CZE CA Knorr Gorący Kubek Rexona Men Team MTB 02:36:41.9 01:02:52.1
410 145 / M30 [76] Tomáš Cvikýř 1983 CZE 02:37:10.3 01:03:20.5
411 54 / M50 [524] Miloslav Louda 1961 CZE 02:37:29.7 01:03:39.9
412 95 / M40 [258] Karel Novotný 1969 CZE 02:37:46.4 01:03:56.6
413 96 / M40 [63] Pavel Bíma 1973 CZE 02:37:48.4 01:03:58.6
414 146 / M30 [192] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE 02:37:49.7 01:03:59.9
415 147 / M30 [216] Petr Macola 1975 CZE 02:39:00.7 01:05:10.9
416 55 / M50 [533] Jan Jiráska 1956 CZE 02:39:40.1 01:05:50.3
417 56 / M50 [55] Milan Antoš 1961 CZE 02:40:36.0 01:06:46.2
418 57 / M50 [349] Karel Šrám 1961 CZE 02:42:05.9 01:08:16.1
419 148 / M30 [498] Michal Štrof 1983 CZE 02:42:55.6 01:09:05.8
420 149 / M30 [92] Michal Dubský 1981 CZE 02:43:53.3 01:10:03.5
421 150 / M30 [518] Martin Blažek 1975 CZE 02:44:14.9 01:10:25.1
422 151 / M30 [522] Jiří Fiala 1981 CZE 02:44:16.1 01:10:26.3
423 18 / M60 [446] Adolf Foglar 1948 CZE 02:44:44.1 01:10:54.3
424 85 / M20 [432] Filip Plný 1987 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:45:12.2 01:11:22.4
425 152 / M30 [140] Martin Hrnčíř 1977 CZE GO Bikers Team 02:45:13.3 01:11:23.5
426 97 / M40 [527] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE 02:45:48.4 01:11:58.6
427 153 / M30 [528] Robet Divila 1978 CZE 02:45:51.3 01:12:01.5
428 58 / M50 [444] Jan Čermák 1959 CZE 02:45:53.0 01:12:03.2
429 86 / M20 [237] Tomáš Mičola 1994 CZE 02:46:42.2 01:12:52.4
430 59 / M50 [267] Jan Pakoš 1963 CZE 02:47:29.3 01:13:39.5
431 154 / M30 [467] Maciej Chmielewski 1976 POL 02:47:59.5 01:14:09.7
432 155 / M30 [375] Jakub Vacek 1980 CZE Redpoint Team 02:48:58.1 01:15:08.3
433 87 / M20 [122] Tomáš Havel 1989 CZE 02:49:01.9 01:15:12.1
434 98 / M40 [153] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE 02:49:49.9 01:16:00.1
435 19 / M60 [373] Michael Urbánek 1942 CZE 02:50:11.0 01:16:21.2
436 156 / M30 [356] Jan Štěpán 1978 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:50:34.3 01:16:44.5
437 88 / M20 [316] Aleš Schejbal 1991 CZE 02:51:46.8 01:17:57.0
438 60 / M50 [295] Jiří Půlpán 1959 CZE CES 02:51:47.3 01:17:57.5
439 157 / M30 [314] Martin Schejbal 1982 CZE 02:51:48.2 01:17:58.4
440 99 / M40 [155] Jaroslav Ježek 1974 CZE - 02:52:52.1 01:19:02.3
441 61 / M50 [115] Lotar Grundmann 1963 CZE TE Connectivity 02:53:13.3 01:19:23.5
442 89 / M20 [168] Lukáš Karásek 1987 CZE 02:53:29.7 01:19:39.9
443 158 / M30 [171] Jan Kavan 1976 CZE DLNK dream team 02:54:19.7 01:20:29.9
444 159 / M30 [542] Petr Morávek 1979 CZE 02:54:25.6 01:20:35.8
445 62 / M50 [193] Jaroslav Kratochvíl 1956 CZE 02:54:50.3 01:21:00.5
446 160 / M30 [279] Jan Petera 1984 CZE 02:55:45.4 01:21:55.6
447 63 / M50 [177] Jan Knittel 1959 CZE 02:56:11.5 01:22:21.7
448 20 / M60 [98] Ladislav Ehrenberger 1951 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 02:58:34.3 01:24:44.5
449 21 / M60 [224] Jan Mareček 1952 CZE MTB New HK 02:58:35.2 01:24:45.4
450 100 / M40 [117] Zdeněk Halm 1969 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:59:57.9 01:26:08.1
451 90 / M20 [301] Jan Elhenický 1989 CZE 03:00:57.2 01:27:07.4
452 22 / M60 [75] Josef Cihlář 1954 CZE 03:02:33.0 01:28:43.2
453 91 / M20 [525] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX 03:03:18.3 01:29:28.5
454 161 / M30 [531] Radek Michalička 1978 CZE 03:03:46.5 01:29:56.7
455 23 / M60 [461] Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 CZE 03:04:15.6 01:30:25.8
456 92 / M20 [428] Pavel Parobek 1985 CZE 03:06:25.9 01:32:36.1
457 101 / M40 [526] Jan Dušák 1970 CZE 03:07:20.1 01:33:30.3
458 64 / M50 [516] Jiří Svátek 1964 CZE 03:07:44.8 01:33:55.0
459 93 / M20 [313] Jan Schejbal 1985 CZE 03:07:52.7 01:34:02.9
460 162 / M30 [355] Petr Šťásek 1983 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike XXL 03:10:48.3 01:36:58.5
461 163 / M30 [362] Pavel Švihálek 1981 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 03:12:49.4 01:38:59.6
462 102 / M40 [357] Martin Štěpánek 1974 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 03:18:17.6 01:44:27.8
463 103 / M40 [259] Jaroslav Novotný 1974 CZE 03:24:20.4 01:50:30.6
464 104 / M40 [439] Josef Penjak 1970 CZE MTB New HK 03:27:15.0 01:53:25.2
465 105 / M40 [293] Zbyněk Přibyl 1966 CZE 03:31:55.0 01:58:05.2
466 106 / M40 [163] Aleš Kábrt 1973 CZE 03:38:29.1 02:04:39.3
467 107 / M40 [372] Bohumír Urbanek 1971 CZE Byk Bike Team Vernéřovice 03:41:17.8 02:07:28.0
DNF / M30 [487] Daniel Warmiłło 1976 POL KKW JAMA WAŁBRZYCH
DNF / M40 [186] Michal Kopecký 1973 CZE DIAGRAPH.CZ Č.Kostelec
DSQ / M40 [505] David Julgwirt 1971 CZE
DSQ / M20 [264] Zdeněk Nývlt 1985 CZE