Ratibořický MTB maratón 2015

2015-04-26 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 505, men : 472, women: 33, M18: 20, M20: 85, M30: 166, M40: 126, M50: 55, M60: 20, Z18: 4, Z: 20, Z40: 9 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km (žáci, kadeti) total: 37, men : 28, women: 9, Žáci 1: 16, Žáci 2: 8, Kadeti: 4, Žákyně 1: 3, Žákyně 2: 4, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 12km (žáci, kadeti)

start ~ 12:25:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Žáci 2 [519] Jakub Hnik 2001 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 25:02.8
1 1 / Kadeti [530] Jakub Čada 1999 CZE TJ Dobruška 25:02.8
3 2 / Žáci 2 [500] Marek Míl 2002 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 25:03.3 00:00.5
4 2 / Kadeti [528] Václav Jaroš 2000 CZE Whirlpool Author junior team 26:07.4 01:04.6
5 3 / Žáci 2 [520] Petr Hetfleiš 2001 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 26:28.4 01:25.6
6 1 / Žáci 1 [525] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 26:40.3 01:37.5
7 3 / Kadeti [518] Matěj Šulc 2000 CZE S sport Hronov 26:42.8 01:40.0
8 2 / Žáci 1 [503] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE www.pivnicka.cz 28:05.7 03:02.9
9 4 / Žáci 2 [506] Filip Hruška 2002 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 28:08.2 03:05.4
10 3 / Žáci 1 [501] Jakub Chaloupský 2003 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 28:40.9 03:38.1
11 4 / Žáci 1 [513] Ondra Krejsar 2004 CZE INS-Náchod 29:17.6 04:14.8
12 5 / Žáci 1 [532] Matyáš Lelek 2003 CZE Čolek Team 29:20.6 04:17.8
13 6 / Žáci 1 [526] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 29:48.1 04:45.3
14 7 / Žáci 1 [522] Martin Kubišta 2003 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 29:51.7 04:48.9
15 8 / Žáci 1 [523] Jan Bajer 2005 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 29:56.8 04:54.0
16 9 / Žáci 1 [502] Robin Morávek 2004 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 30:12.7 05:09.9
17 10 / Žáci 1 [531] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Redpoint 31:29.7 06:26.9
18 11 / Žáci 1 [535] Josef Alvarez 2004 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 32:01.7 06:58.9
19 12 / Žáci 1 [515] Matouš Chvátal 2003 CZE 32:03.2 07:00.4
20 5 / Žáci 2 [504] Filip Prouza 2002 CZE 32:05.8 07:03.0
21 6 / Žáci 2 [524] Filip Tér 2001 CZE MTB Zbečník 32:47.7 07:44.9
22 13 / Žáci 1 [516] Milan Thér 2003 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 32:52.0 07:49.2
23 7 / Žáci 2 [514] Bohumil Šitina 2002 CZE 34:38.9 09:36.1
24 14 / Žáci 1 [521] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 36:18.3 11:15.5
25 8 / Žáci 2 [534] Vojtěch Svoboda 2001 CZE čolek team 36:31.5 11:28.7
26 15 / Žáci 1 [511] Kryštof Chlup 2005 CZE Bicyklub 36:31.7 11:28.9
27 16 / Žáci 1 [510] Martin Hrubý 2005 CZE pitrs bikes 36:36.5 11:33.7
DNF / Kadeti [517] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes