Ratibořický MTB maratón 2015

2015-04-26 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 505, men : 472, women: 33, M18: 20, M20: 85, M30: 166, M40: 126, M50: 55, M60: 20, Z18: 4, Z: 20, Z40: 9 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km (žáci, kadeti) total: 37, men : 28, women: 9, Žáci 1: 16, Žáci 2: 8, Kadeti: 4, Žákyně 1: 3, Žákyně 2: 4, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M20 [2] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 01:33:54.0
2 2 / M20 [444] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE Bikeclinic Cannondale 01:33:54.5 00:00.5
3 3 / M20 [1] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:34:31.0 00:37.0
4 4 / M20 [21] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:35:33.3 01:39.3
5 5 / M20 [415] Michal Novák 1991 CZE Velocentrum Specialized 01:35:43.9 01:49.9
6 6 / M20 [7] Michal Vlášek 1989 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:35:56.6 02:02.6
7 7 / M20 [598] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:37:05.9 03:11.9
8 8 / M20 [18] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:37:16.1 03:22.1
9 9 / M20 [395] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:37:19.3 03:25.3
10 10 / M20 [32] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:37:22.4 03:28.4
11 11 / M20 [162] Pavel Janeček 1990 CZE MITAS rookie 01:38:43.2 04:49.2
12 12 / M20 [431] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:39:08.7 05:14.7
13 13 / M20 [74] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE TJ SPARTAK Vrchlabí 01:39:09.3 05:15.3
14 14 / M20 [416] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:40:36.1 06:42.1
15 15 / M20 [355] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:40:37.1 06:43.1
16 16 / M20 [451] TOMASZ MACH 1989 POL KKW Superior Wałbrzych 01:40:40.2 06:46.2
17 17 / M20 [38] Zdeněk Černý 1990 CZE SERVIS ČERNÝ, s.r.o. 01:40:54.7 07:00.7
18 18 / M20 [597] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE 01:40:57.7 07:03.7
19 19 / M20 [45] David Plný 1993 CZE Superior MTB Team 01:40:59.4 07:05.4
20 20 / M20 [377] David Zeman 1992 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC 01:41:02.9 07:08.9
21 21 / M20 [56] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE 01:43:26.5 09:32.5
22 22 / M20 [211] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:43:28.1 09:34.1
23 23 / M20 [209] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:45:16.6 11:22.6
24 24 / M20 [29] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:45:26.5 11:32.5
25 25 / M20 [43] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:45:30.0 11:36.0
26 26 / M20 [62] Radek Beneš 1990 CZE MITAS rookie 01:46:49.3 12:55.3
27 27 / M20 [429] Dan Chalupa 1989 CZE amatersky-sport.cz 01:46:55.3 13:01.3
28 28 / M20 [141] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:47:01.2 13:07.2
29 29 / M20 [229] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS-Náchod 01:49:02.6 15:08.6
30 30 / M20 [266] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 01:49:12.5 15:18.5
31 31 / M20 [430] Vojtěch Bartoň 1988 CZE amatersky-sport.cz 01:49:15.6 15:21.6
32 32 / M20 [206] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 01:49:16.6 15:22.6
33 33 / M20 [387] Aleš Žídek 1990 CZE 01:49:43.3 15:49.3
34 34 / M20 [192] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:49:44.9 15:50.9
35 35 / M20 [37] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:50:13.9 16:19.9
36 36 / M20 [374] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE 01:50:23.4 16:29.4
37 37 / M20 [202] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE 01:51:58.9 18:04.9
38 38 / M20 [97] Tomáš Dražan 1988 CZE TriClub Dobruška 01:52:27.6 18:33.6
39 39 / M20 [230] Lukáš Maršík 1986 CZE AxitDoldy 01:52:54.3 19:00.3
40 40 / M20 [256] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club 01:52:58.8 19:04.8
41 41 / M20 [17] Jan Podstata 1994 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:53:04.2 19:10.2
42 42 / M20 [130] jan herber 1995 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGHFIVE 01:54:21.8 20:27.8
43 43 / M20 [427] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 01:55:06.8 21:12.8
44 44 / M20 [142] Michal Holeček 1986 CZE Labe Tri Club HK 01:55:25.8 21:31.8
45 45 / M20 [433] Ondřej Nebřenský 1988 CZE Mountain Bike Action 01:56:29.6 22:35.6
46 46 / M20 [390] Jan Čáslavský 1988 CZE 01:56:45.0 22:51.0
47 47 / M20 [267] Marek Pavlíček 1990 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 01:58:37.1 24:43.1
48 48 / M20 [354] David Vávra 1990 CZE 02:00:22.4 26:28.4
49 49 / M20 [379] Aleš Zemek 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:02:27.8 28:33.8
50 50 / M20 [296] Jiří Rudolf 1990 CZE 02:02:36.5 28:42.5
51 51 / M20 [417] Kamil Blaszczyk 1988 CZE 02:04:54.6 31:00.6
52 52 / M20 [434] Jakub Svoboda 1987 CZE Mountain Bike Action 02:04:59.7 31:05.7
53 53 / M20 [393] Přemysl Hanč 1986 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:05:34.9 31:40.9
54 54 / M20 [163] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE 02:06:29.2 32:35.2
55 55 / M20 [463] Petr Cohorna 1993 CZE Velká Jesenice 02:06:38.8 32:44.8
56 56 / M20 [91] Martin Dolenský 1988 CZE 02:12:50.6 38:56.6
57 57 / M20 [386] Jakub Žďárský 1990 CZE 02:15:47.7 41:53.7
58 58 / M20 [273] Lukáš Petr 1987 CZE TE Connectivity 02:16:24.1 42:30.1
59 59 / M20 [314] Martin Slavík 1991 CZE 02:16:36.0 42:42.0
60 60 / M20 [343] Petr Teiner 1987 CZE 02:19:32.2 45:38.2
61 61 / M20 [607] Dalibor Váňa 1988 CZE 02:21:12.6 47:18.6
62 62 / M20 [453] Jakub Šnytr 1990 CZE 02:21:42.0 47:48.0
63 63 / M20 [378] Michal Zemánek 1994 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:22:41.8 48:47.8
64 64 / M20 [373] Jakub Zajíček 1992 CZE 02:23:23.2 49:29.2
65 65 / M20 [335] Martin Šnytr 1987 CZE 02:23:34.9 49:40.9
66 66 / M20 [121] Jakub Haluška 1993 CZE www.ubytovanirozkos.cz 02:23:58.7 50:04.7
67 67 / M20 [292] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:24:19.5 50:25.5
68 68 / M20 [181] Lukáš Knap 1986 CZE 02:24:35.8 50:41.8
69 69 / M20 [100] Jakub Duška 1989 CZE 02:26:10.0 52:16.0
70 70 / M20 [450] Petr Havlíček 1989 CZE 02:26:51.1 52:57.1
71 71 / M20 [369] Patrik Vrátil 1992 CZE 02:28:03.3 54:09.3
72 72 / M20 [458] Vojtěch Metelka 1986 CZE 02:28:44.6 54:50.6
73 73 / M20 [81] David Cerman 1994 CZE 02:30:47.7 56:53.7
74 74 / M20 [104] Martin Eminger 1986 CZE 02:31:08.4 57:14.4
75 75 / M20 [174] Lukáš Karásek 1987 CZE 02:31:29.5 57:35.5
76 76 / M20 [609] Pavel Vosátka 1987 CZE 02:50:56.9 01:17:02.9
77 77 / M20 [135] Tomáš Hlavatý 1990 CZE 02:53:56.9 01:20:02.9
78 78 / M20 [72] Jakub Brádler 1988 CZE 02:55:27.6 01:21:33.6
79 79 / M20 [105] Leoš Exner 1987 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 03:10:44.2 01:36:50.2
DNF / M20 [40] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNF / M20 [388] Robert Bičík 1986 CZE
DNS / M20 [49] Ondřej Dudek 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov
DNS / M20 [25] Jan Rožek 1987 CZE Dexter BSK racing
DNS / M20 [259] Petr Novotný 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs
DNS / M20 [216] Jakub Lazecký 1990 CZE Hermann - Irsap