Ratibořický MTB maratón 2015

2015-04-26 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 505, men : 472, women: 33, M18: 20, M20: 85, M30: 166, M40: 126, M50: 55, M60: 20, Z18: 4, Z: 20, Z40: 9 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km (žáci, kadeti) total: 37, men : 28, women: 9, Žáci 1: 16, Žáci 2: 8, Kadeti: 4, Žákyně 1: 3, Žákyně 2: 4, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40 [10] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:35:55.0
2 2 / M40 [23] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 01:39:11.8 03:16.8
3 3 / M40 [19] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:40:58.9 05:03.9
4 4 / M40 [30] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:23.3 07:28.3
5 5 / M40 [24] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:30.9 07:35.9
6 6 / M40 [197] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:44:18.7 08:23.7
7 7 / M40 [42] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:45:43.6 09:48.6
8 8 / M40 [322] Jiří Svoboda 1966 CZE CYKLOADAM RACING 01:45:56.7 10:01.7
9 9 / M40 [384] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE 01:46:00.6 10:05.6
10 10 / M40 [596] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE www.pivnicka.cz 01:47:00.8 11:05.8
11 11 / M40 [35] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM Silvini RZ Sport 01:47:31.7 11:36.7
12 12 / M40 [136] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 01:47:31.9 11:36.9
13 13 / M40 [255] Vítězslav Novák 1975 CZE 01:48:42.1 12:47.1
14 14 / M40 [78] Aleš Bursík 1973 CZE Doldy 01:49:09.6 13:14.6
15 15 / M40 [189] Vojtěch Kopecký 1970 CZE CES 01:49:10.1 13:15.1
16 16 / M40 [396] David Chaloupský 1971 CZE 01:49:12.8 13:17.8
17 17 / M40 [301] Petr Říha 1974 CZE 01:49:13.0 13:18.0
18 18 / M40 [300] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:49:35.2 13:40.2
19 19 / M40 [184] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:49:43.8 13:48.8
20 20 / M40 [441] Tomáš Libra 1969 CZE LBC International 01:49:46.6 13:51.6
21 21 / M40 [420] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE CZECH EIRETEAM 01:50:15.5 14:20.5
22 22 / M40 [101] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:51:18.3 15:23.3
23 23 / M40 [201] marek křepelka 1974 CZE 01:51:32.8 15:37.8
24 24 / M40 [438] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 01:52:58.2 17:03.2
25 25 / M40 [353] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 01:53:08.1 17:13.1
26 26 / M40 [600] Igor Svanda 1975 CZE 01:53:36.6 17:41.6
27 27 / M40 [240] Jan Meier 1973 CZE 01:54:16.8 18:21.8
28 28 / M40 [372] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 01:54:25.1 18:30.1
29 29 / M40 [352] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:54:28.1 18:33.1
30 30 / M40 [591] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 01:54:36.3 18:41.3
31 31 / M40 [244] Václav Mervart 1970 CZE TriClub Dobruška 01:54:36.7 18:41.7
32 32 / M40 [195] Petr Králík 1971 CZE TE Connectivity 01:54:43.0 18:48.0
33 33 / M40 [69] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE CEPro Team 01:55:20.3 19:25.3
34 34 / M40 [98] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:55:44.7 19:49.7
35 35 / M40 [594] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:55:48.0 19:53.0
36 36 / M40 [442] Roman Kocourek 1972 CZE LBC International 01:55:56.8 20:01.8
37 37 / M40 [107] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE 01:56:21.7 20:26.7
38 38 / M40 [116] Jiří Habr 1973 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:57:05.2 21:10.2
39 39 / M40 [177] Antonín Kavan 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:57:48.5 21:53.5
40 40 / M40 [200] Miloš Křeček 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:58:19.3 22:24.3
41 41 / M40 [186] Roberto Kolman 1968 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:58:22.2 22:27.2
42 42 / M40 [422] Martin Imlauf 1969 CZE Thermocolor 01:58:40.2 22:45.2
43 43 / M40 [581] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Hlinsko/Polička 01:59:04.3 23:09.3
44 44 / M40 [582] Miroslav Kulhavý 1967 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 02:00:08.4 24:13.4
45 45 / M40 [303] Tomáš Saňa 1970 CZE Tosa 02:00:12.2 24:17.2
46 46 / M40 [599] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:00:15.2 24:20.2
47 47 / M40 [389] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 02:00:19.1 24:24.1
48 48 / M40 [337] Adam Šroll 1975 CZE LBC international 02:01:09.6 25:14.6
49 49 / M40 [58] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 02:02:13.3 26:18.3
50 50 / M40 [217] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:02:29.1 26:34.1
51 51 / M40 [449] Aleš Vaníček 1968 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 02:03:16.8 27:21.8
52 52 / M40 [361] Tomáš Vlach 1973 CZE 02:03:17.9 27:22.9
53 53 / M40 [86] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:03:21.4 27:26.4
54 54 / M40 [213] Radek Kyml 1970 CZE 02:04:24.6 28:29.6
55 55 / M40 [70] Jiří Borůvka 1967 CZE 02:04:28.7 28:33.7
56 56 / M40 [262] Václav Panoch 1969 CZE Kolárna Olomouc 02:05:02.2 29:07.2
57 57 / M40 [421] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:05:02.3 29:07.3
58 58 / M40 [52] pavel andrys 1968 CZE sk donocykl 02:05:09.6 29:14.6
59 59 / M40 [193] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE 02:05:39.6 29:44.6
60 60 / M40 [419] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:05:59.4 30:04.4
61 61 / M40 [128] Pavel Hemelík 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:06:18.4 30:23.4
62 62 / M40 [407] Martin Secký 1974 CZE 02:06:58.5 31:03.5
63 63 / M40 [254] René Němeček 1972 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 02:07:05.6 31:10.6
64 64 / M40 [187] Robert Koníř 1974 CZE Border guards 02:07:39.5 31:44.5
65 65 / M40 [399] Pavel Kašpar 1972 CZE TE Connectivity 02:08:01.4 32:06.4
66 66 / M40 [123] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:08:14.7 32:19.7
67 67 / M40 [222] Martin Mach 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:08:46.3 32:51.3
68 68 / M40 [143] Petr Holomek 1973 CZE ŠNECI Náchod 02:08:47.6 32:52.6
69 69 / M40 [218] David Línek 1974 CZE DLNK dream team 02:09:08.1 33:13.1
70 70 / M40 [268] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:09:12.0 33:17.0
71 71 / M40 [461] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 02:09:51.0 33:56.0
72 72 / M40 [347] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:11:27.0 35:32.0
73 73 / M40 [215] Josef Lavrík 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:12:12.5 36:17.5
74 74 / M40 [414] MICHAL KUBIŠTA 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:12:14.3 36:19.3
75 75 / M40 [131] Pavel Heřman 1973 CZE 02:12:17.7 36:22.7
76 76 / M40 [224] Patrik MACH 1974 CZE JÁSÁM 02:13:26.7 37:31.7
77 77 / M40 [248] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:13:45.8 37:50.8
78 78 / M40 [282] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE 02:14:46.3 38:51.3
79 79 / M40 [157] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:14:47.2 38:52.2
80 80 / M40 [610] Vlasta Zachoval 1971 CZE 02:14:47.6 38:52.6
81 81 / M40 [144] Petr Holuška 1974 CZE CES 02:16:07.3 40:12.3
82 82 / M40 [392] Jiří Gajdoš 1974 CZE 02:16:14.0 40:19.0
83 83 / M40 [595] Milan Petráček 1974 CZE 02:17:30.9 41:35.9
84 84 / M40 [260] Otto Ónodi 1974 CZE Elpis klub 02:17:31.5 41:36.5
85 85 / M40 [593] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 02:18:02.9 42:07.9
86 86 / M40 [454] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE 02:18:31.0 42:36.0
87 87 / M40 [297] Richard Rus 1967 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:19:30.1 43:35.1
88 88 / M40 [333] František Škvrna 1973 CZE 02:20:04.8 44:09.8
89 89 / M40 [307] Ondrej Schmidt 1975 CZE 02:20:13.4 44:18.4
90 90 / M40 [94] Petr Dostálek 1973 CZE 02:21:00.6 45:05.6
91 91 / M40 [210] Petr Kunc 1967 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:21:24.7 45:29.7
92 92 / M40 [278] Míra Podroužek 1975 CZE 02:21:31.1 45:36.1
93 93 / M40 [219] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:22:15.6 46:20.6
94 94 / M40 [139] Petr Hnizdo 1972 CZE 02:22:17.6 46:22.6
95 95 / M40 [102] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:23:07.3 47:12.3
96 96 / M40 [120] Zdeněk Halm 1969 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:23:36.5 47:41.5
97 97 / M40 [342] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:24:14.4 48:19.4
98 98 / M40 [67] Pavel Bíma 1973 CZE 02:24:19.1 48:24.1
99 99 / M40 [221] Petr Macola 1975 CZE 02:24:22.5 48:27.5
100 100 / M40 [164] Jaroslav Ježek 1974 CZE - 02:25:21.4 49:26.4
101 101 / M40 [250] Pavel Moravec 1970 CZE 02:28:24.4 52:29.4
102 102 / M40 [205] Petr Kuboušek 1974 CZE 02:29:06.2 53:11.2
103 103 / M40 [257] Jaroslav Novotný 1974 CZE 02:29:42.3 53:47.3
104 104 / M40 [473] Ladislav Kubák 1972 CZE 02:30:29.5 54:34.5
105 105 / M40 [397] Josef Kadaník 1971 CZE TE Connectivity 02:30:45.9 54:50.9
106 106 / M40 [258] Karel Novotný 1969 CZE CK Čerti Kunčina 02:31:31.6 55:36.6
107 107 / M40 [80] Roman Cejzlar 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 02:34:57.9 59:02.9
108 108 / M40 [89] Jiří Daněk 1969 CZE 02:35:00.0 59:05.0
109 109 / M40 [175] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:36:13.0 01:00:18.0
110 110 / M40 [274] Petr Petrů 1975 CZE 02:39:56.3 01:04:01.3
111 111 / M40 [137] Jiří Hlubuček 1966 CZE 02:42:04.7 01:06:09.7
112 112 / M40 [326] Jan Šácha 1975 CZE 02:44:25.9 01:08:30.9
113 113 / M40 [59] Jiří Beneš 1971 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:45:29.3 01:09:34.3
114 114 / M40 [471] Miroslav Vilhelm 1974 CZE 02:46:40.5 01:10:45.5
115 115 / M40 [356] Vít Veselý 1973 CZE 02:46:55.4 01:11:00.4
116 116 / M40 [327] Ivo Šesták 1967 CZE 02:52:33.6 01:16:38.6
117 117 / M40 [283] Zbyněk Přibyl 1966 CZE 02:53:56.5 01:18:01.5
118 118 / M40 [381] Karel Znamenáček 1974 CZE 02:54:51.5 01:18:56.5
119 119 / M40 [161] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE 03:05:27.5 01:29:32.5
120 120 / M40 [411] Petr Kunce 1974 CZE Siemens - rescue 03:11:01.0 01:35:06.0
DNF / M40 [242] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity
DNF / M40 [231] Luboš Mašek 1974 CZE MITAS rookie
DNS / M40 [289] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE
DNS / M40 [331] Jiří Škop 1969 CZE
DNS / M40 [241] Jirka Melich 1973 CZE
DSQ / M40 [13] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team