Ratibořický MTB maratón

2013-04-28 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 383, men : 342, women: 41, M18: 14, M20: 70, M30: 137, M40: 81, M50: 26, M60: 11, Z18: 1, Z: 31, Z40: 9, T: 3 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 43, men : 30, women: 13, Žáci 1: 19, Žáci 2: 6, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 7, Žákyně 2: 5, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z [341] Ivana Loubková 1980 CZE ELEVEN RUBENA CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV 01:48:55.1
2 2 / Z [139] Alžběta Havlasová 1987 CZE BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR 02:01:07.4 12:12.3
3 3 / Z [272] Lucie Vlášková 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:04:11.0 15:15.9
4 1 / Z40 [112] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:09:37.7 20:42.6
5 4 / Z [279] Klára Zadáková 1988 CZE 02:12:08.6 23:13.5
6 5 / Z [192] Barbora Marková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 02:12:08.8 23:13.7
7 2 / Z40 [118] Leona Bušková 1972 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:14:24.1 25:29.0
8 6 / Z [294] Alice Bečvářová 1990 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:15:06.0 26:10.9
9 7 / Z [358] Lucie Šritrová 1991 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:15:06.3 26:11.2
10 3 / Z40 [134] Monika Fulkova 1965 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:16:28.2 27:33.1
11 4 / Z40 [338] Markéta Hemelíková 1973 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:17:04.8 28:09.7
12 8 / Z [361] Martina Kyselá 1989 CZE Pro Music-Prolog Bike Trutnov - X 02:17:10.5 28:15.4
13 9 / Z [599] Linda Svatoňová 1984 CZE CS Specialized HK 02:19:35.4 30:40.3
14 5 / Z40 [289] Hynková Tamara 1970 CZE 02:21:42.9 32:47.8
15 10 / Z [148] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE 02:23:23.7 34:28.6
16 11 / Z [227] Lucie Rožková 1987 CZE Dexter BSK racing 02:26:49.2 37:54.1
17 12 / Z [236] Petra Schwaningerová 1982 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:29:18.1 40:23.0
18 1 / Z18 [157] Šárka Jirásková 1995 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 02:29:43.2 40:48.1
19 6 / Z40 [159] Hana Kalčíková 1963 CZE 02:32:37.1 43:42.0
20 13 / Z [154] Renata Jahelková 1987 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:33:24.3 44:29.2
21 14 / Z [319] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:33:31.4 44:36.3
22 15 / Z [195] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:34:49.6 45:54.5
23 7 / Z40 [580] Kateřina Janáková 1965 CZE 02:34:51.3 45:56.2
24 16 / Z [226] Hana Rippelova 1983 CZE 02:36:48.4 47:53.3
25 17 / Z [260] Simona Tesařová 1983 CZE 02:37:28.9 48:33.8
26 18 / Z [377] Dagmar Vogelová 1991 CZE 02:39:24.2 50:29.1
27 8 / Z40 [250] Marcela Svobodová 1968 CZE 02:40:23.9 51:28.8
28 19 / Z [266] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE 02:42:22.9 53:27.8
29 20 / Z [584] Bronislava Kohoutová 1976 CZE Siemens 02:44:32.7 55:37.6
30 21 / Z [258] Barbora Štěpánková 1977 CZE 02:45:35.5 56:40.4
31 22 / Z [239] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:46:15.9 57:20.8
32 23 / Z [200] Jana Morávková 1980 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:46:17.0 57:21.9
33 24 / Z [535] Kateřina Plná 1988 CZE 02:48:19.8 59:24.7
34 25 / Z [212] Gabriela Pašková 1979 CZE Continental sport club 02:53:59.6 01:05:04.5
35 26 / Z [534] Andrea Muchová 1987 CZE 02:55:47.4 01:06:52.3
36 27 / Z [197] Petra Militká 1986 CZE 03:02:01.1 01:13:06.0
37 28 / Z [589] Edita Marečková 1988 CZE 03:04:52.9 01:15:57.8
38 29 / Z [163] Jana Kolaříková 1982 CZE TE Connectivity Trutnov Industrial 03:10:23.2 01:21:28.1
39 30 / Z [263] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE TE Connectivity 03:19:47.7 01:30:52.6
40 31 / Z [554] Lenka Klennerová 1981 CZE Siemens 03:34:33.2 01:45:38.1
41 9 / Z40 [244] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč 04:00:52.9 02:11:57.8