1.kolo Rollo ligy, Velké Poříčí, časovka do vrchu

2018-05-13 Náchod 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

dospělí a junioři     total: 72, men : 51, women: 21, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 3, senioři: 29, masters muži: 11, veteráni: 5, ultraveteráni: 3, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 5, seniorky: 10, masters ženy: 3, veteránky: 2, ultraveteránky: 1 [html] [pdf]
kadeti, kadetky     total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, žáci: 0, kadeti: 2, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, ultraveteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0, ultraveteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
žáci (zkrácená trať)     total: 4, men : 1, women: 3, žáci: 1, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, ultraveteráni: 0, žákyně: 3, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0, ultraveteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hobby     total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, žáci: 0, hobby muži: 1, žákyně: 0, hobby ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list dospělí a junioři

start ~ 09:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / senioři [2] Matyáš Olšar 1999 CZE KOSTKA Racing 13:38.64
2 2 / senioři [3] Tomáš Pelc 1989 CZE Ultima k.lap Team 13:42.88 00:04.24
3 3 / senioři [1] Michal Kulka 1982 CZE Ultima K.Lap Team 14:05.05 00:26.41
4 4 / senioři [25] Jakub Švéda 1994 CZE KOSTKA Racing 14:44.5 01:05.86
5 5 / senioři [4] Jan Pavel 1998 CZE Bez Pedálů 14:55.51 01:16.87
6 6 / senioři [7] Ondřej Theiner 1994 CZE Ultima K. Lap Team 15:07.77 01:29.13
7 7 / senioři [48] Václav Šafář 1983 CZE Lázně Slatinice 15:24.5 01:45.86
8 8 / senioři [10] Michal Jarůšek 1982 CZE Ultima K. Lap Team 15:30.03 01:51.39
9 9 / senioři [63] jan murín 1992 CZE Ultima K. Lap Team 15:37.8 01:59.16
10 10 / senioři [19] Josef Kvita 1989 CZE Bokolobka tým Ostrava 15:53.0 02:14.36
11 11 / senioři [33] Karel Hübner 1982 CZE Vlkov 15:53.39 02:14.75
12 12 / senioři [17] Martin Kadlec jr. 1981 CZE PSP KK Plzen 15:57.6 02:18.96
13 13 / senioři [24] Aleš Kule 1984 CZE CHRTI Holoubkov 16:07.4 02:28.76
14 14 / senioři [13] Ladislav Bartůněk 1983 CZE KOBRA 16:07.62 02:28.98
15 15 / senioři [16] Jiří Chmelík 1979 CZE Koloběžci Pardubice 16:08.8 02:30.16
16 16 / senioři [35] Ondřej Koláček 1993 CZE BoKolobka tým Ostrava 16:43.7 03:05.06
17 17 / senioři [50] Boleslav Žemlík 1991 CZE BKG 16:53.2 03:14.56
18 18 / senioři [59] Aleš Kopecký 1995 CZE yedoo 16:58.5 03:19.86
19 19 / senioři [29] Michal Štěpánek 1980 CZE Ultima K. Lap Team 17:04.6 03:25.96
20 20 / senioři [30] Jindřich Šmíd 1987 CZE PSP KK Plzeň 17:17.5 03:38.86
21 21 / senioři [65] Jan Bouda 1988 CZE KK Tachov 17:17.6 03:38.96
22 22 / senioři [31] Jan Fuchs 1992 CZE BoKolobka tým Ostrava 17:24.3 03:45.66
23 23 / senioři [36] Jiří Klepáč 1982 CZE UNIKOSY 17:49.0 04:10.36
24 24 / senioři [67] Jaroslav Hájek 1982 CZE Yedoo 18:03.6 04:24.96
25 25 / senioři [60] Jakub Bostl 1982 CZE Yedoo 18:09.7 04:31.06
26 26 / senioři [38] Tomáš Král 1982 CZE KOBRA 18:10.8 04:32.16
27 27 / senioři [41] David Neugebauer 1985 CZE BKG 18:13.1 04:34.46
28 28 / senioři [47] Tomáš Sůra 1982 CZE COCONi 18:35.7 04:57.06
29 29 / senioři [39] Jan Matuška 1981 CZE BKG 21:21.1 07:42.46