Rybnický MTB maraton

2018-08-19 Rybník (Česká Třebová)

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 48, men : 47, women: 1, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 11, M40-49: 20, M50: 10, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 51, men : 43, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]

start list 50km

start ~ 11:00:05 , 1999 and older , registered: 48 participants ( 47 of men, 1 of women)

category # name state year team
M50 [42] Boštík Jiří CZE 1961 F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK
M50 [47] Doležel Josef CZE 1963 REGA team
M50 [8] Chudý Jindřich CZE 1964 Česká Třebová
M50 [50] Král Petr CZE 1966 oftex oční klinika pardubice
M50 [10] Karaba Zdeněk CZE 1967 KABA-SPORT Chotěboř
M50 [45] Kupka Roman CZE 1967 Havrani Hylváty
M50 [ ] Kupka Roman CZE 1967 Havrani na kladě
M50 [9] Janda Petr CZE 1968 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
M50 [46] Fischer Petr CZE 1968 REGA team
M50 [36] Zadina Petr CZE 1968 KABA-SPORT Chotěboř
M40-49 [6] Honig Milan CZE 1969 Litovel
M40-49 [21] Novotný Radek CZE 1970 OCK Osík
M40-49 [27] Sirový Aleš CZE 1970 Bikeclub Svitavy
M40-49 [15] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
M40-49 [29] Svoboda Pavel CZE 1971 Vokolek-cycling-team
M40-49 [40] Petrovský Marek CZE 1972 Loupežníci
M40-49 [2] Dejdar Miroslav CZE 1972 Třebovice
M40-49 [49] Doutnáč Jan CZE 1973 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M40-49 [38] Jarůšek Josef CZE 1974 Spešov
M40-49 [5] Hlavsa Jan CZE 1974 Ústí nad Orlicí
M40-49 [26] Rybka Tomáš CZE 1974 Česká Třebová
M40-49 [41] kunst stanislav CZE 1975 bike sport uničov
M40-49 [44] šilar radek CZE 1976 pornostar racing
M40-49 [12] Klusák Rostislav CZE 1976 Cyklo-Ski klub Polička
M40-49 [19] Němec Luboš CZE 1976 Vokolek-cycling-team
M40-49 [51] ondrášek roman CZE 1977 HAPE Sport Brno
M40-49 [14] Kopecký Lukáš CZE 1978 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M40-49 [39] cvrkal Tomáš CZE 1978 aspire GT
M40-49 [33] Tošovský Jiří CZE 1978 Wolverine Racing
M40-49 [43] Hornych Vena CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
M30-39 [32] Široký Michal CZE 1979 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M30-39 [35] Vodehnal Martin CZE 1980 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M30-39 [3] Groulík František CZE 1980 SK PRIMA Polička
M30-39 [4] Havran Jiří CZE 1982 Litomyšl
M30-39 [17] Kupsky Petr CZE 1982 Dolní Rožínka
Z [48] Doleželová Monika CZE 1983 REGA team
M30-39 [24] Pešek Michal CZE 1983 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
M30-39 [16] Kučera Milan CZE 1983 Polička
M30-39 [22] Pávek Lukáš CZE 1985 Sloupnice
M30-39 [31] Šebrle Jiří CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M30-39 [52] Bartoš Tomáš CZE 1985 Sokol Klášterec
M30-39 [7] Hyneček Michal CZE 1987 Aspire SCM
M19-29 [23] Pešek Vojtěch CZE 1989 CK mtb Maraton Hlinsko
M19-29 [53] lux tomáš CZE 1993 BC Team
M19-29 [34] Vejda Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M19-29 [11] Karlíček Jakub CZE 1999 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M19-29 [1] Blaho Martin CZE 1999 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M19-29 [13] Kočí Vít CZE 2000 Prestige cycling team

start list 30km

start ~ 11:10:10 , all years of born , registered: 51 participants ( 43 of men, 8 of women)

category # name state year team
M [210] Orlich Miroslav CZE 1948 Saltman
M [231] Skalický Karel CZE 1962 Pewag
Z40 [260] bartoschková zuzana CZE 1964 oftex oční klinika pardubice
M [238] klika daniel CZE 1965 česká třebová
M [229] Kočí Roman CZE 1965 Potštejn
M [223] Valenta Petr CZE 1966 SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ
Z40 [214] Přibylová Dagmar CZE 1971 Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team
M [234] Hamerník Jaroslav CZE 1973 Česká Třebová
M [236] Srnský Václav CZE 1973 F-bike klub Sádek
M [248] Němec Petr CZE 1974 Cyklo Ski klub Polička
M [220] Šafařík Radim CZE 1974 Svitavy
M [219] Šafář Martin CZE 1974 CYKLO SKI-klub Polička
M [232] mašek lukáš CZE 1976 tikiracing pomezí
M [204] Hübl Pavel CZE 1976 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová
M [244] blažek tomáš CZE 1978 rybník
M [242] Chyba Jiří CZE 1979 Nutrend specialized
Z19-39 [233] Kopecká Jana CZE 1979 prestige cycling team
M [235] Trávníček Petr CZE 1980 f-bike klub sádek
M [211] Pelčarský Aleš CZE 1981 Hořice
M [202] Kolaja Jan CZE 1982 Svinibrod
M [209] Novak Martin CZE 1983 Rudoltice
M [241] Vopařil Josef CZE 1985 První krok
M [237] rybka lukáš CZE 1985 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M [262] Schenk Martin CZE 1985 Česká Třebová
Z19-39 [225] Zedníková Iveta CZE 1987 SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ
M [230] Kočí Jan CZE 1988 SK žamberk
Z19-39 [245] Neumanová Martina CZE 1988 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M [226] Beran Lukáš CZE 1988 GHOST team
M [207] Křivohlávek David CZE 1989 GHOST Team
Z19-39 [215] Schmidtová Tereza CZE 1991 Pardubice
M [239] krčmář jan CZE 1992 rybník
M [218] Swaczyna Adam CZE 1992 NÁCHOD
M [201] Blaho Jiří CZE 1996 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M [240] Honig Radim CZE 1998 Bikecentrum Olomouc
M [212] Petrnoušek Dominik CZE 1999 cykloprofi goldfren team
Z19-39 [247] Obstová Kateřina CZE 1999 SKP Duha Lanškroun
MJ [228] Klusák Radim CZE 2000 Cyklo ski klub Polička
MJ [203] Gaži Lukáš CZE 2000 Rybnik 171
MJ [213] Pinkas Daniel CZE 2001 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička
MJ [243] Šimek Jakub CZE 2001 Horní jelení
MJ [250] Němec Šimon CZE 2002 Cyklo Ski klub Polička
MJ [206] Kovaříček Vojtěch CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
MJ [208] Machálek Adam CZE 2002 Chornice
MJ [216] souček Vojtěch CZE 2002 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
MJ [224] Vítek Daniel CZE 2002 Česká Třebová
MJ [205] Kočí Štěpán CZE 2002 Prestige cycling team
MJ [246] Štěrba Oskar CZE 2003 Litomyšl
MJ [217] Svoboda Pavel CZE 2003 Vokolek-cycling-team
ZJ [227] Kyselová Denisa CZE 2003 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
MJ [261] Svatoš Tomáš CZE 2004 Cyklo Ski klub Polička
MJ [249] Němec Matouš CZE 2005 Cyklo Ski klub Polička