Trutnovský drak - ABB Run

2014-06-14 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1/2 Maraton total: 84, men : 70, women: 14, M1: 7, M2: 36, M3: 9, Z1: 0, Z2: 5, Z3: 1, Muži: 18, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 36, men : 21, women: 15, Muži: 21, Ženy: 15 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:02:29

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km10 km15 km
1 1 / Muži [112] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE 40:03.6 19:16.1 (1)
2 2 / Muži [133] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE 40:56.7 00:53.1 19:56.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži [129] Jakub Borůvka 1990 CZE 43:40.7 03:37.1 21:34.4 (3)
4 4 / Muži [124] Marek Richter 1998 CZE - 44:35.3 04:31.7 21:38.5 (4)
5 5 / Muži [120] Jiří Nývlt 1959 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 45:33.4 05:29.8 21:54.5 (5)
6 6 / Muži [116] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE 46:24.2 06:20.6 22:09.9 (6)
7 7 / Muži [105] Massimiliano Mosca 1981 ITA 46:35.5 06:31.9 23:02.0 (7)
8 8 / Muži [125] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE 48:24.1 08:20.5 23:48.8 (9)
9 9 / Muži [117] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE 48:33.9 08:30.3 23:57.3 (10)
10 10 / Muži [121] Juraj Ostatnik 1982 CZE 50:31.7 10:28.1 24:20.3 (11)
11 11 / Muži [122] Vojtěch Perutek 1991 CZE 50:40.4 10:36.8 24:36.1 (13)
12 12 / Muži [128] Martin Vymetal 1975 CZE 50:55.6 10:52.0 25:12.7 (18)
13 13 / Muži [101] Ondřej Hejna 1989 CZE 51:26.9 11:23.3 25:24.0 (21)
14 14 / Muži [130] Filip Holý 1999 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 51:46.2 11:42.6 25:01.2 (15)
15 15 / Muži [110] tomáš harvánek 1997 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 52:06.6 12:03.0 25:05.0 (17)
16 16 / Muži [115] Martin Jiránek 1978 CZE 01:00:42.3 20:38.7 28:31.7 (23)
17 17 / Muži [108] Jiří Vlasák 1944 CZE Střední průmyslová škola Trutnov 01:01:24.9 21:21.3 29:28.0 (24)
18 18 / Muži [132] Aleš Pouznar 1970 CZE 01:03:04.3 23:00.7 29:36.8 (25)
19 1 / M2 [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:18:43.8 38:40.2 18:33.4 (2) 37:51.8 (1) 57:59.2 (1)
19 1 / M2 [36] Ondřej Horyna 1987 CZE Bak,Olfin Car,Atip 01:18:43.8 38:40.2 18:32.9 (1) 37:53.7 (2) 57:59.4 (2)
21 3 / M2 [52] David Štangler 1974 CZE 01:21:15.1 41:11.5 19:18.9 (4) 39:37.0 (4) 01:00:08.1 (3)
22 4 / M2 [53] Martin Švarc 1994 CZE rodiče 01:23:06.7 43:03.1 19:02.9 (3) 39:20.8 (3) 01:00:41.6 (4)
23 5 / M2 [57] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:24:41.4 44:37.8 19:46.0 (5) 40:35.0 (5) 01:02:26.2 (5)
24 1 / M3 [17] DAVID Pauzar 1969 CZE 01:26:18.5 46:14.9 20:47.0 (6) 42:18.0 (6) 01:04:12.2 (6)
25 6 / M2 [65] Jan Tancibudek 1985 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:27:24.9 47:21.3 21:11.6 (8) 42:49.8 (8) 01:05:04.4 (8)
26 2 / M3 [4] Pavel Čtvrtečka 1968 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:27:44.1 47:40.5 21:08.5 (7) 42:35.0 (7) 01:04:48.3 (7)
27 1 / M1 [34] Adam Götz 1997 CZE 2b moto 01:28:19.5 48:15.9 22:01.5 (13) 44:41.2 (12) 01:06:10.8 (9)
28 7 / M2 [44] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE 01:29:30.7 49:27.1 21:22.2 (9) 43:43.8 (10) 01:06:20.4 (10)
29 2 / M1 [29] Matyáš Dvorský 1997 CZE 01:29:35.9 49:32.3 22:01.0 (11) 44:37.9 (11) 01:06:53.4 (11)
30 8 / M2 [50] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:31:27.8 51:24.2 21:22.6 (10) 43:43.4 (9) 01:07:04.3 (12)
31 9 / M2 [18] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE Rudníček, olé!!! 01:32:04.8 52:01.2 22:23.7 (15) 45:09.2 (14) 01:08:23.2 (13)
32 3 / M3 [27] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 01:33:34.3 53:30.7 23:12.7 (20) 46:13.3 (18) 01:09:09.8 (15)
33 10 / M2 [55] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:34:39.6 54:36.0 22:33.2 (17) 45:54.0 (17) 01:09:37.9 (16)
34 3 / M1 [49] Matúš Sprinz 1997 CZE 01:34:53.4 54:49.8 22:03.0 (14) 45:01.3 (13) 01:09:07.8 (14)
35 11 / M2 [13] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE 01:35:54.1 55:50.5 23:03.2 (19) 47:13.3 (20) 01:11:14.6 (18)
36 12 / M2 [67] Ladislav Dlab 1970 CZE 01:36:11.1 56:07.5 23:22.7 (24) 47:18.3 (21) 01:11:20.4 (19)
37 13 / M2 [42] Krystian Korzański 1979 POL 36HDCzB 01:37:01.3 56:57.7 22:47.4 (18) 47:12.5 (19) 01:11:50.0 (21)
38 14 / M2 [35] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 01:37:26.3 57:22.7 23:17.4 (21) 47:22.0 (22) 01:11:53.6 (22)
39 15 / M2 [32] Milan Fiala 1976 CZE --- 01:38:18.7 58:15.1 23:46.9 (32) 48:13.6 (29) 01:12:54.0 (24)
40 16 / M2 [11] Michal Klauda 1990 CZE 01:38:27.7 58:24.1 23:26.2 (26) 47:46.8 (23) 01:12:44.0 (23)
41 4 / M1 [45] David Mrkous 1997 CZE 01:38:30.5 58:26.9 22:01.1 (12) 45:20.8 (15) 01:10:27.8 (17)
42 17 / M2 [19] Vladimír Souček 1973 CZE 01:38:46.5 58:42.9 23:27.1 (28) 47:50.8 (26) 01:13:00.1 (26)
43 5 / M1 [31] Hynek Fátor 1997 CZE 01:39:18.0 59:14.4 22:24.2 (16) 45:52.2 (16) 01:11:49.2 (20)
44 18 / M2 [63] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE 01:39:19.6 59:16.0 23:21.2 (23) 48:04.9 (28) 01:13:46.5 (29)
45 19 / M2 [40] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:39:51.3 59:47.7 23:26.3 (27) 47:49.7 (25) 01:12:54.6 (25)
46 20 / M2 [60] Jan Haas 1984 CZE UM Fitness 01:39:56.9 59:53.3 23:39.3 (29) 48:17.8 (30) 01:14:05.5 (30)
47 21 / M2 [15] Jan Kulda 1988 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:40:03.4 59:59.8 24:39.2 (38) 49:46.6 (35) 01:14:57.4 (32)
48 22 / M2 [68] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:40:03.6 01:00:00.0 24:39.9 (40) 49:46.2 (34) 01:14:57.3 (31)
49 23 / M2 [22] Radek Šantroch 1976 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:40:15.3 01:00:11.7 23:19.6 (22) 47:51.7 (27) 01:13:24.3 (28)
50 24 / M2 [9] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE 01:41:51.9 01:01:48.3 23:23.9 (25) 47:49.7 (24) 01:13:20.9 (27)
51 25 / M2 [5] Michal Dufek 1970 CZE 01:42:31.5 01:02:27.9 23:48.7 (33) 49:35.3 (32) 01:16:09.4 (34)
52 4 / M3 [66] Radovan Vlček 1967 CZE CS tým Žacléř 01:42:33.1 01:02:29.5 24:08.0 (36) 50:05.1 (37) 01:16:08.4 (33)
53 6 / M1 [16] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE 01:44:37.4 01:04:33.8 25:14.3 (43) 51:51.3 (42) 01:18:42.5 (40)
54 26 / M2 [41] Zdeněk Jiroušek 1987 CZE 01:45:25.0 01:05:21.4 24:39.7 (39) 50:03.4 (36) 01:17:00.7 (35)
55 5 / M3 [6] Jaroslav Dvorský 1963 CZE 01:45:28.2 01:05:24.6 23:56.9 (34) 50:23.5 (38) 01:17:28.5 (37)
56 27 / M2 [2] Petr Akštejn 1973 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:46:06.3 01:06:02.7 24:05.0 (35) 49:41.4 (33) 01:17:10.7 (36)
57 28 / M2 [54] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE 01:46:40.8 01:06:37.2 24:59.9 (42) 51:29.8 (41) 01:18:24.6 (39)
58 6 / M3 [61] Vladimír Pažout 1956 CZE 01:47:20.8 01:07:17.2 27:29.9 (53) 54:20.0 (49) 01:20:57.0 (46)
59 29 / M2 [24] Jan Veselý 1985 CZE 01:47:27.1 01:07:23.5 24:08.5 (37) 50:42.6 (39) 01:18:45.0 (41)
60 30 / M2 [25] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE 01:47:30.5 01:07:26.9 27:17.8 (51) 54:57.6 (50) 01:22:03.5 (49)
61 31 / M2 [58] David Žaluda 1973 CZE 01:50:18.9 01:10:15.3 25:25.9 (46) 52:35.6 (45) 01:20:49.8 (45)
62 32 / M2 [28] Michal Drobný 1989 CZE 01:50:41.2 01:10:37.6 23:39.9 (30) 49:31.8 (31) 01:17:40.7 (38)
63 7 / M3 [23] Radko Teichman 1966 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:50:49.3 01:10:45.7 24:43.0 (41) 51:54.7 (44) 01:20:37.2 (44)
64 33 / M2 [7] Ondřej Frýdl 1992 CZE 01:50:50.0 01:10:46.4 26:12.8 (48) 53:50.9 (48) 01:22:02.9 (48)
65 34 / M2 [10] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE 01:51:05.1 01:11:01.5 25:21.1 (44) 53:02.1 (46) 01:21:44.5 (47)
66 8 / M3 [26] Juergen Winterer 1968 CZE 01:51:20.0 01:11:16.4 25:53.6 (47) 53:39.1 (47) 01:22:04.6 (50)
67 9 / M3 [20] Luděk Stránský 1967 CZE 01:53:54.7 01:13:51.1 28:19.0 (55) 57:19.9 (53) 01:26:12.0 (52)
68 7 / M1 [37] Daniel Hrdinka 1997 CZE 01:54:03.9 01:14:00.3 23:43.8 (31) 51:10.0 (40) 01:19:45.7 (43)
69 35 / M2 [62] Jiří Matoulek 1972 CZE 02:07:58.1 01:27:54.5 26:21.5 (49) 56:12.6 (52) 01:28:42.1 (53)
70 36 / M2 [48] Jan Sedláček 1991 CZE Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team 02:27:30.7 01:47:27.1 28:50.7 (56) 01:02:07.6 (57) 01:40:06.9 (57)