Weber Jičín City Run

28.05.2016 Jičín [CZE] 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

10km celkem: 119, muzi : 80, zeny: 39, M30: 48, M50: 22, M60: 8, M70: 1, Z30: 31, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 70, muzi : 36, zeny: 34, Kadeti: 11, Junioři: 1, M23: 2, M: 18, Kadetky: 5, Juniorky: 3, Z23: 7, Z: 23 [html] [pdf]
10km páry (partnera uveďte do poznámky) celkem: 11, muzi : 8, zeny: 3, páry: 11 [html] [pdf]
DM6 celkem: 12, muzi : 12, zeny: 0, Muži: 12, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ6 celkem: 11, muzi : 3, zeny: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
DM8 celkem: 10, muzi : 10, zeny: 0, Muži: 10, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ8 celkem: 8, muzi : 0, zeny: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
DM10 celkem: 6, muzi : 5, zeny: 1, Muži: 5, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
DZ10 celkem: 2, muzi : 0, zeny: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
DM12 celkem: 6, muzi : 6, zeny: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ12 celkem: 2, muzi : 0, zeny: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
DM14 celkem: 0, muzi : 0, zeny: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
DZ14 celkem: 0, muzi : 0, zeny: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 18:12:50

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / M [589] Bořivoj Čejka 1980 CZE KRB Chrudim 20:16 00:00
2 2 / M [840] Tomáš Houser 1985 CZE AC Čáslav 21:02 00:46
3 1 / Junioři [602] Adam Krupka 2001 CZE Indičtí běžci 21:54 01:37
4 1 / M23 [624] Martin Zhouf 1993 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 22:10 01:53
5 3 / M [590] Jakub Čistý 1985 CZE Liberec 22:37 02:21
6 4 / M [905] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 23:02 02:46
7 1 / Juniorky [607] Adéla Novotná 1999 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 23:15 02:58
8 1 / Kadeti [1862] Franta Nosek 2005 CZE 23:36 03:19
9 5 / M [608] Matej Ostrihoň 1988 CZE Ji?ín 23:57 03:40
10 2 / Kadeti [601] Milan Krupka 2003 CZE Indičtí běžci 24:18 04:01
11 6 / M [619] Martin Vávra 1981 CZE Ji?ín 24:18 04:01
12 7 / M [605] Petr Muška 1989 CZE Libá? 24:56 04:39
13 3 / Kadeti [803] Jakub Krabec 2002 CZE Sedličky 25:00 04:43
14 4 / Kadeti [899] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 25:16 05:00
15 5 / Kadeti [895] Jakub Podhajský 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 25:21 05:04
16 1 / Kadetky [453] Rozálie Kuchařová 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 25:48 05:32
17 2 / M23 [922] František Bartko 1994 CZE Ji?ín 25:57 05:40
18 1 / Z [912] Michaela Medková 1990 CZE AC Turnov 26:13 05:57
19 2 / Kadetky [897] Eliška Ponikelská 2004 CZE Ji?ín 26:51 06:34
20 6 / Kadeti [626] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 27:05 06:48
21 7 / Kadeti [617] Matěj Šafka 2002 CZE Ji?ín 27:10 06:54
22 2 / Z [597] Vendula Karešová 1980 CZE Ho?ice 27:26 07:09
23 8 / Kadeti [614] Jakub Sedlák 2002 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 27:30 07:14
24 3 / Kadetky [621] Tereza Voháňková 2003 CZE Ji?ín 27:33 07:16
25 8 / M [805] Pavel Ševčík 1982 CZE Koš?any u Teplic 27:57 07:40
26 4 / Kadetky [405] Pavlína Smolíková 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 28:02 07:45
27 3 / Z [615] Martina Sedláková 1976 CZE RK KARTOUZY VALDICE 28:03 07:46
28 2 / Juniorky [600] Anna Krejcarová 2001 CZE JCBTeam 28:11 07:54
29 4 / Z [599] Jana Kratochvílová 1990 CZE Praha 5 28:11 07:54
30 5 / Kadetky [875] Barbora Špinková 2003 CZE Ho?ice 28:12 07:56
31 9 / M [73] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 28:20 08:03
32 10 / M [613] Tomáš Sedláček 1986 CZE Městys Velký Vřešťov 28:27 08:11
33 5 / Z [611] Eva Rážová 1991 CZE Praha 28:30 08:13
34 1 / Z23 [587] Andrea Babáková 1994 CZE Ji?ín 28:42 08:26
35 6 / Z [595] Michaela Javůrková 1979 CZE FABIO TEAM 29:02 08:45
36 3 / Juniorky [914] Barbora Kohoutová 1998 CZE Nový Bor 29:30 09:13
37 7 / Z [915] Zdeňka Suková 1986 CZE Nová Paka 29:45 09:28
38 2 / Z23 [823] Marie Ťupková 1995 CZE Ústí nad Labem 29:52 09:36
39 11 / M [168] Petr Polák 1975 CZE Ji?ín 29:56 09:40
40 8 / Z [593] Zuzana Hodková 1985 CZE Labutě jdou na kutě 30:36 10:19
41 12 / M hasic [541] Pavel Kriegler 1980 CZE SDH Jičín 30:45 10:29
42 9 / Kadeti [809] Jan Jelínek 2004 CZE Ji?ín 30:59 10:42
43 9 / Z [824] Gábina Šimáčková 1972 CZE AC Hlízov 31:07 10:50
44 10 / Z [471] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE FABIO TEAM 31:15 10:58
45 11 / Z [612] Petra Rostová 1980 CZE Ji?ín 31:22 11:06
46 12 / Z [563] Denisa Podlipná 1992 CZE eMko team 31:55 11:39
47 10 / Kadeti [473] Alexandr Jenček 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 32:14 11:58
48 13 / Z [858] Denisa Skácelová 1981 CZE Fitclub Jičín 32:14 11:58
49 13 / M [24] Pavel Mráz 1976 CZE HC Žraloci Jičín 32:15 11:58
50 14 / Z [610] Lenka Pušová 1962 CZE Pušovi 32:19 12:02
51 15 / Z [588] Iva Barešová 1981 CZE Praha 32:27 12:11
52 16 / Z [625] Kristýna Tulková 1989 CZE Ho?ice 32:44 12:28
53 17 / Z [598] Emilia Kazdová 1980 CZE Ji?ín 32:53 12:37
54 14 / M [623] Lubor Vokrouhlický 1980 CZE Praha 32:54 12:38
55 18 / Z [806] Dáša Michalčíková 1984 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 33:22 13:06
56 15 / M [557] Martin Myška 1975 CZE Mladá Boleslav 33:25 13:08
57 19 / Z [609] Andrea Pfeiferová 1980 CZE Mladá Boleslav 33:25 13:09
58 16 / M [596] Daniel Kalfeřt 1989 CZE eMko team 33:45 13:28
59 20 / Z [620] Lucie Veselá 1983 CZE eMko team 34:26 14:09
60 21 / Z [616] Kateřina Stoklasová 1992 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 35:31 15:15
61 3 / Z23 [604] Dominika Kumstýřová 1993 CZE Ji?ín 36:30 16:13
62 4 / Z23 [920] Alena Bártová 1995 CZE Loukov 36:47 16:31
63 5 / Z23 [592] Śárka Hanušová 1995 CZE eMko team 37:58 17:41
DNF / M [603] Martin Křelina 1990 CZE eMko team
DNF / M [618] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE Be-maniax Madbike
DNS / Z [606] Věra Nešporová 1980 CZE Fischer international s.r.o.
DNS / Kadeti [351] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / Z23 [591] Adéla Fólová 1997 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
DNS / Z [594] Šárka Chlumská 1992 CZE CZE
DNS / Z23 [622] Jana Vojtíšková 1994 CZE eMko