TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

01.09.2018 Janské Lázně 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 69, muzi : 66, zeny: 3, muži: 66, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km celkem: 4, muzi : 4, zeny: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     celkem: 24, muzi : 12, zeny: 12, veteráni: 12, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     celkem: 19, muzi : 9, zeny: 10, páry: 19 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 28, muzi : 26, zeny: 2, firmy: 28 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     celkem: 12, muzi : 7, zeny: 5, Junioři: 12 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY celkem: 12, muzi : 7, zeny: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ celkem: 25, muzi : 18, zeny: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ celkem: 23, muzi : 16, zeny: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 70km družstva

start ~ 10:00:00

poř. poř./kat. tým/klub/obec cíl členové Tetřevky
1 1 / muži B.F.H. Team 02:38:20 02:38:17 Jan Fišnar 1980 56:49
02:38:20 Michal Hrach 1977 56:50
02:38:20 Michal Bubílek 1986 56:50
2 2 / muži Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:42:51 02:42:45 Roman Šťastný 1979 57:55
02:42:47 Lukáš Čáp 1985 57:56
02:42:51 Josef Schejbal 1978 57:55
3 3 / muži Ultra Paka - lidé and HORY 02:49:55 02:49:53 Tomáš Berger 1987 09:18:16
02:49:55 Daniel Polman 1979 01:00:34
02:49:55 Sebastian Vlček 1994 09:18:16
4 4 / muži TREK J+P Sport A 02:57:14 02:57:10 Vojtěch Pešek 1989 01:05:13
02:57:11 Michal Pradáč 1999 01:05:13
02:57:14 Jakub Kučera 1999 01:05:13
5 5 / muži Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 02:58:18 02:58:13 Jakub Schierl 2000 01:04:13
02:58:18 Josef Kunášek 2000 01:04:13
02:58:18 Alvin Tomášek 2000 01:04:12
6 6 / muži INS Ateliér Náchod 03:03:27 03:03:23 Tomáš Strnad 1972 01:06:11
03:03:24 Karel Bernard 1967 01:06:05
03:03:27 Marek Strnad 1972 01:06:04
7 7 / muži Pitrs bikes 03:04:53 03:04:51 Petr Sulzbacher 1975 01:04:44
03:04:51 Jaruch Lecnar 1983 22:09:16
03:04:53 Pavel Jirásek 1992 01:04:39
8 8 / muži RoRace Notoric 03:10:16 03:10:10 Petr Koudelka 1981 09:17:16
03:10:16 Aleš Vágner 1977 01:07:09
03:10:16 Michal Veselý 1980 01:07:10
9 9 / muži AEROTEC SPORT TEAM 03:19:16 03:19:09 Marek Štěpánek 2001 01:10:17
03:19:11 Pavel Štěpánek 1973 01:10:18
03:19:16 Lukáš Roubíček 1981 01:10:18
10 10 / muži TREK J+P Sport A 03:21:20 03:21:18 Michal Pešek 1983 01:11:32
03:21:19 Daniel Čejka 1999 01:11:35
03:21:20 Jaroslav Ludvík 2000 01:11:33
11 1 / mix Melcon - Ghost team 03:26:25 03:26:21 Jakub Doškář 1988 09:21:13
03:26:22 Jan Veselý 1990 01:13:48
03:26:25 Lenka Fridrichová 1994 01:13:47
12 11 / muži MTBO racing team 03:38:16 03:38:14 Martin Hloušek 1982 01:11:06
03:38:16 Libor Kříž 1978 01:12:47
03:38:16 Vašek Husák 1977 01:12:56
13 2 / mix Bikeclinic mix team 03:43:06 03:43:04 Lucie Punčochářová 1980 01:20:16
03:43:05 Martin Škabrada 1974 01:20:16
03:43:06 Vojtěch Mareš 1978 01:20:16
14 12 / muži HS Černý Dul 03:51:04 03:50:57 Roman Hlávko 1975 01:17:50
03:51:01 Martin Kolanda 1977 01:18:22
03:51:04 Štepan Jiras 1980 01:18:27
15 13 / muži AC Údolí hladu HK 03:53:08 03:53:04 Petr Jaderný 1983 01:25:40
03:53:05 Richard Stejskal 1975 01:25:41
03:53:08 Petr Říha 1974 01:25:36
16 14 / muži Nadšenci z Posázaví II 03:58:14 03:58:10 Václav Zídek 1973 01:20:07
03:58:11 Daniel Artus 1972 01:20:37
03:58:14 Jan Vrbata 1986 01:20:37
17 15 / muži ASZ Trutnov 04:12:37 04:12:22 Jan Chmelík 1980 01:25:45
04:12:26 Josef Vrzáň 1975 01:25:33
04:12:37 Jan Basař 1978 01:25:34
18 16 / muži Pankrác Bimbác Servác 04:24:00 04:23:58 Radek Novotný 1982 01:34:54
04:24:00 Michael Skalický 1968 01:34:54
04:24:00 Josef Sitta 1973 01:34:54
19 17 / muži GEOSA 04:27:51 04:27:46 petr nájemník 1963 01:33:48
04:27:47 Roman Hanzl 1973 22:12:09
04:27:51 Jindřich Zeman 1974 01:33:45
20 18 / muži KáBéKáčko 04:32:40 04:32:37 Radek Bečka 1974 01:29:31
04:32:37 Jiří Kaštan 1976 01:29:31
04:32:40 Tonda Kacálek 1974 09:22:10
21 19 / muži Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:35:38 04:35:30 Miroslav Borkovec 1964 01:37:21
04:35:31 Martin Weisheitel 1970 01:39:10
04:35:38 Jiří Vrbata 1958 01:40:23
22 3 / mix Prazske Slapky 05:30:12 05:30:05 Vojtech Drbohlav 1979 01:50:11
05:30:12 Hana Kratka 1967 01:50:17
05:30:12 Stepan Tintera 1957 01:55:30
DNF / muži RoRace Team Pyšely B 04:16:56 04:16:51 Martin Chmátal 1976 01:41:55
04:16:56 Jan Chmátal 1977 01:41:53