Weber Jičín City Run

2018-05-26 Jičín

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 21, men : 21, women: 0, Muži: 21, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ6 total: 13, men : 0, women: 13, Muži: 0, Ženy: 13 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM8 total: 9, men : 9, women: 0, Muži: 9, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ8 total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, Muži: 0, Ženy: 10 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM10 total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Muži: 10, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ10 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM12 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ12 total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, Muži: 0, Ženy: 7 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
21.1km total: 51, men : 37, women: 14, M30: 11, M50: 20, M60: 6, M70: 0, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 9, Z50: 5, PRESTIGE-W: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
10km total: 95, men : 63, women: 32, M30: 31, M50: 18, M60: 7, M70: 7, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 19, Z50: 13, PRESTIGE-W: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
5km total: 63, men : 35, women: 28, Kluci: 7, Junioři: 9, M23: 3, M: 16, Holky: 4, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 1, Z: 23 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
10km páry total: 15, men : 9, women: 6, páry: 6 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]

start list DM6

start ~ 16:09:00 , registered: 21 participants ( 21 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state team year
Muži [780] Blažek Daniel CZE ACS Rýchory 2012
Muži [1000] Čada Michal CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 2015
Muži [877] Čada Michal CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 2015
Muži [782] fojtík jiří CZE 2014
Muži [435] Holubář Radim CZE Běhej, mysli, zvítěz 2013
Muži [858] hrazdil filip CZE brno 2012
Muži [854] Chalupa Petr CZE Jičín 2012
Muži [804] janata tomáš CZE poniklá 2012
Muži [867] Jiránek Mikuláš CZE 2013
Muži [299] Kolaja Bedřich CZE Sportchallenge 2013
Muži [298] Kolaja Jaromír CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 2015
Muži [793] Levý Vojtěch CZE Praha 10 2013
Muži [803] macák šimon CZE poděbrady 2013
Muži [658] Repka Adam CZE Valdice 2013
Muži [775] Repka Adam CZE Valdice 2013
Muži [774] řehák robin rocky CZE 2012
Muži [861] šviha ondřej CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 2012
Muži [436] Vaněk Matěj CZE Obklady Vaněk 2014
Muži [857] vaněrek petr CZE brno 2012
Muži [869] Vaňouček Jaroslav CZE SDH Libuň 2012
Muži [866] veber jakub CZE dřevěnice 2016

start list DZ6

start ~ 16:12:00 , registered: 13 participants ( 0 of men, 13 of women)

category # name state team year
Ženy [851] gogová eliška CZE pardubice 2013
Ženy [805] gojova anežka CZE pardubice 2012
Ženy [791] henychová daniela CZE 2015
Ženy [622] Jenčková Elen CZE Jičín 2014
Ženy [796] Jenčková Elen CZE Jičín 2014
Ženy [623] Kosáčková Alice CZE Jilemnice 2012
Ženy [792] Kosáčková Alice CZE Jilemnice 2012
Ženy [876] kotková gabriela CZE 2012
Ženy [321] Kráčmarová Michaela CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2012
Ženy [783] Michalčíková Zuzana CZE 2014
Ženy [442] Strnadová Barbora CZE Atletika Trutnov 2013
Ženy [790] štveráková amálka CZE Sobčice 2013
Ženy [863] švihová alice CZE 2014

start list DM8

start ~ 16:15:30 , registered: 9 participants ( 9 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state team year
Muži [862] cvrček jakub CZE 2010
Muži [304] Kordík Šimon CZE Fitclub Jičín 2011
Muži [875] kotek jakub CZE 2010
Muži [306] Kvitský Matyáš CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2010
Muži [786] Kvitský Matyáš CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2010
Muži [784] Michalčík Filip CZE 2011
Muži [853] pražák julian CZE jičín 2011
Muži [657] Skácel Leon CZE Fitclub Jičín 2011
Muži [778] Skácel Leon CZE Fitclub Jičín 2011

start list DZ8

start ~ 16:19:00 , registered: 10 participants ( 0 of men, 10 of women)

category # name state team year
Ženy [781] Dostálová Vendula CZE Černožice 2010
Ženy [831] Henychová Zuzana CZE 2011
Ženy [437] Holubářová Eliška CZE WEBER TEAM 2010
Ženy [768] Hrazdilová Tereza CZE Brno 2011
Ženy [856] Hrazdilová Tereza CZE Brno 2011
Ženy [608] Jenčková Nikola CZE TJ Sokol Jičín 2011
Ženy [795] Jenčková Nikola CZE TJ Sokol Jičín 2011
Ženy [444] Strnadová Natálie CZE Atletika Trutnov 2010
Ženy [544] Trmatová Stella CZE Czech Tallboys 2010
Ženy [868] Trmatová Stella CZE Czech Tallboys 2010

start list DM10

start ~ 16:23:00 , registered: 10 participants ( 10 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state team year
Muži [625] Brixí Damian CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2008
Muži [799] Brixí Damian CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2008
Muži [798] brixí matias CZE JIČÍN 2008
Muži [772] cvrček jan CZE 2008
Muži [312] Kordík Jan CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2008
Muži [797] Kotrouš Matěj CZE ZŠ Libuň 2008
Muži [776] Krejčí Matěj CZE MK Nová Paka 2008
Muži [800] Nešněra Petr CZE 2009
Muži [307] Trchalík Tomáš CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 2009
Muži [794] Trchalík Tomáš CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 2009

start list DZ10

start ~ 16:27:00 , registered: 9 participants ( 0 of men, 9 of women)

category # name state team year
Ženy [864] Bláhová Viola CZE Sokol Dřevěnice 2009
Ženy [785] Bubeníková Agáta CZE Jičín 2008
Ženy [787] fojtíková karolína CZE 2009
Ženy [809] haničKOVÁ VERČA CZE 2008
Ženy [808] Jenčková Tereza CZE Holín 2008
Ženy [870] Nosková Marcela CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 2008
Ženy [655] Skácelová Vanessa CZE Fitclub Jičín 2009
Ženy [777] Skácelová Vanessa CZE Fitclub Jičín 2009
Ženy [852] trojanová viktorie CZE pardubice 2008

start list DM12

start ~ 16:33:00 , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state team year
Muži [865] Imlauf Jakub CZE FABIO TEAM 2006
Muži [255] Kvitský Dominik CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2007
Muži [779] Kvitský Dominik CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2007
Muži [438] Vondra Matej CZE Rudnik 2007

start list DZ12

start ~ 16:33:00 , registered: 7 participants ( 0 of men, 7 of women)

category # name state team year
Ženy [860] Andrejsková Dana CZE Spostovci na startu 2007
Ženy [855] brožková elena CZE jičín 2007
Ženy [403] Drbohlavová Karolína CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 2006
Ženy [859] kubínová natálie CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 2007
Ženy [773] melgrová viola CZE L L team 2006
Ženy [789] Nešněrová Tereza CZE 2006
Ženy [788] Šimková Tereza CZE SK Slavia Praha 2007

start list 21.1km

start ~ 17:02:18 , registered: 51 participants ( 37 of men, 14 of women)

category # name state team year
M50 [324] Andrejsek Karel CZE Studio KANDY spol. s r.o. 1975
M50 [325] Andrle Aleš CZE WEBER TÝM 1973
Z30 [326] Bilanská Dominika CZE Jičín 1996
M30 [7] Bílek Aleš CZE Czech Tallboys 1979
M60 [327] Brádle Petr CZE Dobrá Voda u Hořic 1968
M50 prestige [328] Cesak Dalibor CZE Jicin 1977
Z30 [330] Cyrany Eva CZE Fit Club Jičín 2000
M50 [329] Cyrany Jiří CZE Jičín 1973
M30 [838] Cyrany Václav CZE AC TJ Jičín 1998
M50 [331] Číhař Tomáš CZE Chvojenec 1970
M30 [807] franc pavel CZE 1991
M50 [332] Gebhart Michal CZE North Czech Runners 1977
M30 [364] Goga Tomáš CZE WEBER TEAM 1984
M30 [836] Goga Tomáš CZE WEBER TEAM 1984
Z30 [887] Hanzlová Radka CZE Adidas Runners Prague 1994
M30 [333] Hendrych Michal CZE eMko team 1986
Z50 [334] Hvězdová Dáša CZE Jičín 1976
Z30 [900] Hyrbánková Romana CZE 1984
Z50 [335] Jampílková Lucie CZE L+L team 1973
Z30 [337] Kotková Iva CZE Jičín 1982
M50 [339] Krabec Jan CZE Sdružení pro Jičín 1969
Z30 [340] Králová Sandra CZE Kosmonosy 1984
Z50 [341] Krejcarová Eva CZE JCBTeam 1974
Z50 [342] Kroužilová Iva CZE GP Kolín 1977
M30 [893] Krupka Lukáš CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 1983
M50 [343] Kubíček Michal CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 1973
Z30 [336] Kučerová Marie CZE Sport Future Team 1983
Z30 [344] Kunclová Šárka CZE TriExpert Hradec Králové 1983
M60 [891] kuželka tomáš CZE 1968
Z30 [890] kuželková natálie CZE 1998
M50 [345] Kyjonka Radim CZE MAGNA Team 1975
M30 [889] Letko Zbyněk CZE running_sl0tr 1988
M50 [347] Matějka David CZE DAMP Family TEAM 1975
M50 [346] Matějka Tomáš CZE Sokol Dlouhá Lhota 1977
M30 [824] Medlík Jan CZE NWOW 1991
M30 [874] Novák Martin CZE Kosmonosy 1992
M50 [810] podzimek martin CZE 1976
Z50 [348] Pospíšilová Radka CZE Jičín 1969
M50 [349] prazak ladislav CZE box club jc 1975
M60 [898] Prchal Pavel CZE sk cyklosport kern 1959
M60 [350] Procházka Martin CZE LKP 1964
M60 [351] Rampas Václav CZE Jičín 1967
M50 [892] Ruta Luboš CZE Jičín 1977
M50 [830] Sýkora Jan CZE Lužec nad Vltavou 1974
M50 [352] Šandera Martin CZE BONBON, MPČR 1976
M50 [821] šimek pavle CZE 1971
M30 [832] veselý lukáš CZE eMko team 1988
M50 [353] Voříšek Petr CZE FABIO TEAM 1977
M50 [354] Zákoucký Jakub CZE Železný Brod 1978
M60 [879] Zelenka Petr CZE Roprachtice 1968
M50 prestige [355] Žák Jiří CZE The EnTourist 1969

start list 10km

start ~ 17:02:18 , registered: 95 participants ( 63 of men, 32 of women)

category # name state team year
M30 [356] Abel Roman CZE Jičín 1989
Z30 [357] Babáková Petra CZE eMko team 1992
M30 [358] Babka Matyáš CZE Praha 5 2001
Z50 [359] Babková Lucie CZE Praha 5 1972
M30 [901] Bambula Marek CZE Jičín 1985
M30 [360] Bárta Standa CZE WEBER TEAM 1981
M50 [361] Bolina Vojta CZE WEBER TEAM 1978
M60 [907] Brodský Vladimír CZE Jičín 1968
Z50 [362] Čmelíková Jolana CZE Mattoni freerun:Liberec 1967
Z30 [363] Droznová Lucie CZE Jičín 2002
M30 [904] Dyntera Vojtěch CZE 1997
M30 [847] Florian Tomáš CZE Integraf running team 1979
M60 [888] Friesinger Petr CZE 1967
M60 [886] Hanzl Radko CZE V Lukách 1961
M50 [844] Havel Jan CZE Praha 10 1975
M30 [365] Hejl Tomáš CZE Jičín 1983
Z30 [445] Henychová Petra CZE Kokateam 1982
M30 [366] Holubář Martin CZE Běhej, mysli, zvítěz 1979
Z30 [367] Hudcová Kateřina CZE Jičín 1985
M30 [368] Chmelík Jan CZE Jičín 1979
M50 [71] Imlauf Jindřich CZE FABIO TEAM 1973
M50 [230] Jenček František CZE FABIO TEAM 1972
M50 [814] Jezbera Roman CZE Chomutice 1970
M30 [369] Jonáš Martin CZE Edelstahl Poldi 1983
M50 [232] Jungwirt David CZE FABIO TEAM 1971
M50 [812] Jungwirt David CZE FABIO TEAM 1971
M50 [370] Kittler Lukáš CZE WEBER TEAM 1978
Z50 [371] Košťálová Olga CZE Hořice 1977
Z50 [835] kotroušová věra CZE 0000
M50 [837] Kozák Pavel CZE 1972
Z50 [338] Krabcová Ivana CZE Sdružení pro Jičín 1972
Z30 [372] Krejčová Lucie CZE Sobčice 1985
M30 [373] Krupka Adam CZE Indičtí běžci 2001
Z50 [823] Křepelová Anna CZE Praha 8 1955
M30 [374] Kubíček Lukáš CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 2003
M30 [375] Kučera Jiří CZE Liberec 1980
M30 [873] Kuht Lukáš CZE GHOST team 1997
M30 [376] Kuk Petr CZE WEBER TEAM 1981
M60 [377] Kupecký Josef CZE Poděbrady 1962
M50 [848] Kurtz Martin CZE Praha 1977
M30 [378] Kůtek Jiří CZE TJ SKP Valdice 1990
M30 [818] michalčík david CZE 1980
M70 [379] Miloš Hutník CZE WEBER TEAM 1958
M50 hasic [380] Mrázek Petr CZE SK Hasiči Brno 1978
M60 [ ] Neznámý Závodník CZE Prosím stav se u časomíry 1960
Z30 [381] Pacholiková Petra CZE NWOW 1990
Z50 [871] Paulů Blanka CZE Maratonstav Úpice 1954
Z30 [382] Pavelová Julie CZE Libovice 2002
M60 [872] Pitthard Zdeněk CZE STPA CZ 1961
M50 [383] Podzimek Jiří CZE Jičín 1975
M50 [384] Pospíšil Jaroslav CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 1978
M30 [905] pošl josef CZE 1985
M70 [813] Pšenička Jiří CZE Pardubice 1946
Z30 hasic [385] Rauvolfová Nicole CZE HZS Praha 1990
Z30 [386] Reidingerová Markéta CZE Praha 4 - Modřany 1986
Z50 [387] Říhová Ilona CZE Poběžovice 1973
M30 [840] Sedlák Jakub CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 2002
M50 [841] Sedlák Radek CZE RK KARTOUZY VALDICE 1974
Z30 [819] sklenářová zdeňka CZE 1986
M30 [906] Skřivánek Pavel CZE Liaz Jablonec 1985
M30 [278] Smitka Jakub CZE Na protest 1984
Z30 [880] Smolíková Tereza CZE Jičín 1995
Z30 [843] Srbová Leona CZE Praha 4 1986
M30 hasic [802] Staněk Oldřich Tomáš CZE Hasiči Kolín 1982
Z30 [388] Strouhalová Iveta CZE eMko team 1995
M50 [811] struhán milan CZE 1978
Z50 [389] Škorpilová Jana CZE SC Jičín 1974
Z30 [822] Špačková Dagmar CZE 1999
M50 [903] štěpán radek CZE 1974
Z50 [878] Štěpánková Lenka CZE 1977
M30 [826] šubrt milan CZE 1990
M30 [390] Taneček Daniel CZE Jičín 1993
M30 [391] Václavík Martin CZE eMko team 1996
M70 [392] Vácha Petr CZE VAPE Jablonec nad Nisou 1954
M30 hasic [393] Vaňouček Jaroslav CZE SDH Libuň 1979
M50 [394] Veber Tomáš CZE Kasper Swix Team 1974
M30 [395] Vejvoda Michal CZE T.J. Sokol Jičín 1982
M60 [396] Vondra Václav CZE Rudník 1968
Z50 [397] Vondráčková Martina CZE FABIO TEAM 1976
Z50 [398] Vysučková Eva CZE HBO Europe 1975
M70 [ ] CZE OGC NICE 0000
M70 [ ] CZE 0000
M30 [428] Čihák Michael CZE Praha 7 1991
M70 [825] Dostál Václav CZE Černožice 1942
M70 [825] Dostál Václav CZE Černožice 1942
Z50 [828] Dostálová Hana CZE Černožice 1970
M50 [429] Kostinger Ota CZE Jičín 1978
Z30 [239] Koudelková Bára CZE Bílsko u Hořic 1998
M30 [430] Laušman Jakub CZE Bílsko u Hořic 1998
Z30 [829] Lemaitre Gabrielle FRA OGC NICE 2000
M30 [820] Lemaitre Gui CZE OGC NICE 1998
Z30 [431] Musilová Kristýna CZE Jičín 1995
Z30 [432] Šigutová Miroslava CZE Holín 1995
Z30 [433] Tanečková Denisa CZE Praha 7 1989
M30 [434] Veselka Michal CZE Holín 1991

start list 5km

start ~ 17:02:18 , registered: 63 participants ( 35 of men, 28 of women)

category # name state team year
Z [399] Barešová Iva CZE Praha 1981
M [817] beneš roman CZE 1977
Kluci [815] beneš vít CZE 2007
Z [400] Bláhová Helena CZE Dřevěnice 1981
M [801] cvrček pavel CZE 1972
M [407] Drbohlav Jan CZE RH Kartouzy/Syřenov 1989
M [401] Drbohlav Jiří CZE RBKA karate Jičín 1976
Holky [439] Drbohlavová Karolína CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 2006
Z [402] Drbohlavová Lenka CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 1979
M [404] Gál Jakub CZE Intersport 1993
M [405] Grygera Tomáš CZE SHINDA RUNNING 1984
Z23 [406] Hanušová Śárka CZE eMko team 1995
Z [850] Havlíková Klára CZE Hostík 1982
Z [ ] Hrdličková Renáta CZE Syřenov 1968
Kluci [408] Chalupa Jakub CZE Jičín 2008
Z [409] Chalupova Miroslava CZE Jičín 1980
Z [827] Jaklová Pavla CZE NWOW 1987
Z [410] Javůrková Michaela CZE FABIO TEAM 1979
Kluci [411] Jelínek Jan CZE FABIO TEAM 2004
Junioři [228] Jelínek Václav CZE FABIO TEAM 2002
Junioři [229] Jenček Alexandr CZE FABIO TEAM 2002
Z [412] Jenčková Jana CZE FABIO TEAM 1975
Z [233] Jungwirtová Eva CZE FABIO TEAM 1980
M [834] Kallehauge Jesper DNK Praha 1 1966
Holky [881] Kněbortová Antonie CZE Červenice 2004
Z [413] Konopaskova Karolina CZE Jicin 1990
Junioři [415] Krupka Milan CZE Indičtí běžci 2003
Junioři [527] Kubín Matyáš CZE Triatlon Jičín 2003
Junioři [846] Kubín Matyáš CZE Triatlon Jičín 2003
M [5] Kužel Jiří CZE Enduro Český Ráj 1979
M [845] Kužel Jiří CZE Enduro Český Ráj 1979
Z [849] Kuželová Simona CZE Jičín 1985
Holky [816] maťátková kateřina CZE 2005
M [24] Mráz Pavel CZE BD LE MC 1976
Kluci [416] Nosek František CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 2005
Kluci [649] Nýdrle Filip CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 2005
Kluci [883] Nýdrle Filip CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 2005
Junioři [650] Nýdrle Matyáš CZE Bakako Nová Paka 2003
Junioři [884] Nýdrle Matyáš CZE Bakako Nová Paka 2003
Z [885] Nýdrlová Kateřina CZE 1978
M [882] Oliverius Milan CZE 1962
Z [417] Pavelová Radka CZE Libovice 1972
Junioři [263] Plocek Ondřej CZE Sobotka 2002
M [894] Pokorný Lubomír CZE 1975
M23 [902] Rodr Daniel CZE Triatlon Jičín 1999
Junioři [418] Runčík Radek CZE Valdice 2002
Z [419] Runčíková Anna CZE Valdice 1991
Z [420] Sádlová Petra CZE Jičín 1986
M [421] Sedláček Tomáš CZE Velký Vřešťov 1986
Z [839] Sedláková Martina CZE RK KARTOUZY VALDICE 1976
Kluci [422] Stránský Filip CZE FBK Jičín 2004
Z [806] Strnadová Petra CZE Hořičky 1984
Z [423] Šamalová Helena CZE BŽB 1982
Holky [424] Šemberová Anděla CZE Dřevěnice 2004
M [895] ševčík jan CZE 4bidden 1978
M [425] Ševčík Pavel CZE Teplice 1982
Z [426] Šolínova Aneta CZE Zdarky 1989
M23 [896] Vacek Petr CZE AC TJ Jičín 1999
Z [842] Vaňková Kateřina CZE PINGUIN DIVING TEAM 1976
Z [427] Veselá Lucie CZE eMko team 1983
M [832] veselý lukáš CZE eMko team 1988
M23 [897] Vomáčko Jakub CZE AC TJ Jičín 1999
Z [833] Vovsová Lucie CZE Jičín 1991

start list 10km páry

start ~ 18:15:00 , registered: 15 participants ( 9 of men, 6 of women)

category # team members
páry
m
-
0000
páry
m
-
0000
páry Praha 7
m
[428]
Michael Čihák
1991
w
[433]
Denisa Tanečková
1989
páry Černožice
m
[825]
Václav Dostál
1942
páry Černožice
m
[825]
Václav Dostál
1942
w
[828]
Hana Dostálová
1970
páry Jičín
m
[429]
Ota Kostinger
1978
w
[431]
Kristýna Musilová
1995
páry Bílsko u Hořic
w
[239]
Bára Koudelková
1998
m
[430]
Jakub Laušman
1998
páry OGC NICE
w
[829]
Gabrielle Lemaitre
2000
m
[820]
Gui Lemaitre
1998
páry Holín
w
[432]
Miroslava Šigutová
1995
m
[434]
Michal Veselka
1991