6. ČP Masters Holice

2018-10-21 Holice

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

mladší žáci

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12lap#13lap#14lap#15lap#16lap#17lap#18
1 1 / kluci [607] Jiří Šumpík 2009 CZE Fa RENE 06:37 00:00
2 2 / kluci [622] samuel špráchal 2011 CZE poběžovice 07:19 00:42
3 3 / kluci [614] jan kopecký 2011 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 07:20 00:43
4 1 / holky [605] karolína ročková 2008 CZE cykloprofi goldfren team 08:42 02:05
5 4 / kluci [610] jakub janeba 2012 CZE holice 09:43 03:06
6 2 / holky [604] karolína vondroušová 2011 CZE cykloprofi goldfren team 10:18 03:41
7 3 / holky [615] vanda panochová 2011 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 13:16 06:39
8 5 / kluci [607] Jiří Šumpík 2009 CZE Fa RENE 06:37 00:00
9 6 / kluci [622] samuel špráchal 2011 CZE poběžovice 07:19 00:42
10 7 / kluci [614] jan kopecký 2011 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 07:20 00:43

starší žáci

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [608] Pavel Šumpík 2006 CZE Fa RENE 14:31 00:00 07:30 (1)
2 2 / kluci [603] ondřej horák 2005 CZE kola chaloupka 15:08 00:37 07:52 (2)
3 3 / kluci [612] Lukáš Raška 2007 CZE short bike academy opletal 15:32 01:01 08:02 (3)
4 4 / kluci [600] vojtěch novák 2007 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 16:24 01:53 08:18 (4)
5 5 / kluci [617] Filip Šimek 2005 CZE Horní Jelení 16:27 01:56 08:26 (5)
6 6 / kluci [616] pavel lukašík 2006 CZE bike freaks holice 17:47 03:16 09:03 (6)
7 7 / kluci [608] Pavel Šumpík 2006 CZE Fa RENE 14:31 00:00 07:30 (1)
8 8 / kluci [603] ondřej horák 2005 CZE kola chaloupka 15:08 00:37 07:52 (2)
9 9 / kluci [612] Lukáš Raška 2007 CZE short bike academy opletal 15:32 01:01 08:02 (3)
10 10 / kluci [600] vojtěch novák 2007 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 16:24 01:53 08:18 (4)

OPEN

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / Muži [613] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 33:30 00:00 07:03 (1) 13:36 (1) 20:14 (1) 26:52 (1)
2 2 / Muži [619] Filip Platenka 2000 CZE Bike Freaks Holice - V6 35:25 01:54 07:34 (3) 14:25 (2) 21:24 (2) 28:26 (2)
3 3 / Muži [618] Jaroslav Vymětalík 1991 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 36:32 03:02 07:25 (2) 14:43 (3) 21:56 (3) 29:17 (3)
4 4 / Muži [611] Radim Neuman 1977 CZE CYKLO PROFI 37:24 03:53 08:00 (4) 15:10 (4) 22:27 (4) 29:53 (4)
5 5 / Muži [626] Roman Bukač 1971 CZE Pardubice 38:59 05:28 08:05 (5) 15:43 (5) 23:25 (5) 31:09 (5)
6 6 / Muži [606] Stanislav Šumpík 1978 CZE bike freaks holice 40:18 06:47 08:12 (6) 16:10 (6) 24:08 (6) 32:15 (6)
7 (-1) 7 / Muži [623] Petr Novotný 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 34:42 08:45 (7) 17:22 (7) 26:01 (7) 34:42 (7)
8 (-1) 8 / Muži [624] miroslav stoklasa 1983 CZE poběžovice 38:42 10:02 (9) 19:25 (8) 28:59 (8) 38:42 (8)
DNF / Muži [601] Adam špaček 2001 CZE 671 09:53 (8)
9 9 / Muži [613] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 33:30 00:00 07:03 (1) 13:36 (1) 20:14 (1) 26:52 (1)
10 10 / Muži [619] Filip Platenka 2000 CZE Bike Freaks Holice - V6 35:25 01:54 07:34 (3) 14:25 (2) 21:24 (2) 28:26 (2)

Masters C, D, Z

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / MC-M50 [201] Ivo Kovářík 1967 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 33:43 00:00 06:51 (1) 13:24 (1) 20:08 (1) 26:54 (1)
2 2 / MC-M50 [203] Ivan Šípal 1967 CZE Alltraining.cz 33:52 00:09 06:54 (2) 13:35 (2) 20:24 (2) 27:09 (2)
3 3 / MC-M50 [217] Ladislav Dvorský 1967 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 34:53 01:10 07:08 (3) 13:59 (3) 20:54 (3) 27:53 (3)
4 1 / MD-M60 [310] Karel Krejčí 1958 CZE Sweep Cycling 35:30 01:46 07:14 (4) 14:16 (4) 21:18 (4) 28:23 (4)
5 2 / MD-M60 [302] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 36:04 02:21 07:34 (6) 14:39 (6) 21:46 (5) 28:45 (5)
6 3 / MD-M60 [301] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE TO EUROPE-PEKSPORT 36:42 02:59 07:34 (5) 14:37 (5) 21:46 (6) 29:15 (6)
7 4 / MC-M50 [202] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 37:20 03:36 07:46 (7) 15:07 (7) 22:26 (7) 29:52 (7)
8 5 / MC-M50 [223] Pavel Petr 1969 CZE CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE 37:21 03:37 08:09 (11) 15:37 (11) 22:57 (10) 30:23 (9)
9 6 / MC-M50 [210] Juraj Jiroutek 1960 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 37:48 04:05 08:04 (9) 15:20 (9) 22:48 (9) 30:13 (8)
10 7 / MC-M50 [213] Vladimír Opletal 1964 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 38:10 04:27 07:54 (8) 15:19 (8) 22:47 (8) 30:24 (10)

Ženy Elite

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / ZE [627] Naďa Voráčová 1981 CZE TJ Uničov 40:42 00:00 09:01 (1) 16:54 (1) 24:53 (1) 32:50 (1)
2 (-1) 2 / ZE [621] Kateřina Obstová 1999 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 35:42 09:38 (2) 17:56 (2) 26:47 (2) 35:42 (2)
3 3 / ZE [627] Naďa Voráčová 1981 CZE TJ Uničov 40:42 00:00 09:01 (1) 16:54 (1) 24:53 (1) 32:50 (1)
4 (-1) 4 / ZE [621] Kateřina Obstová 1999 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 35:42 09:38 (2) 17:56 (2) 26:47 (2) 35:42 (2)

Masters A, B

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7
1 1 / MA-M35 [1] Ondřej Zelený 1982 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 42:46 00:00 06:20 (2) 12:19 (1) 18:13 (1) 24:19 (1) 30:24 (1) 36:34 (1)
2 1 / MB-M40 [101] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 43:16 00:30 06:24 (4) 12:22 (3) 18:26 (3) 24:36 (2) 30:44 (2) 36:58 (2)
3 2 / MA-M35 [17] Pavel Linet 1982 CZE Areál Klíny 43:56 01:09 06:38 (5) 12:46 (5) 18:54 (4) 25:03 (4) 31:20 (3) 37:38 (3)
4 2 / MB-M40 [114] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 44:10 01:24 06:19 (1) 12:21 (2) 18:26 (2) 24:36 (3) 31:36 (4) 37:50 (4)
5 3 / MB-M40 [115] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 44:19 01:32 06:24 (3) 12:39 (4) 18:54 (5) 25:11 (5) 31:36 (5) 37:58 (5)
6 1 / ME [628] Voznička Vojtěch 1999 CZE Head Bike Opava 44:27 01:40 06:35 (1) 12:46 (1) 19:11 (1) 25:31 (1) 31:52 (1) 38:13 (1)
7 4 / MB-M40 [117] Mirek Bieniasz 1976 POL KCP Bieniasz Bike Team 45:04 02:17 06:45 (6) 13:07 (6) 19:32 (6) 25:55 (6) 32:20 (6) 38:44 (6)
8 2 / ME [625] Maksymilian Bieniasz 1985 POL Bieniasz Regamet PGNiG 45:04 02:17 06:54 (2) 13:12 (2) 19:33 (2) 25:57 (2) 32:23 (2) 38:47 (2)
9 3 / MA-M35 [12] Jiří Strnad 1984 CZE Bitters Cyklofit 46:08 03:22 06:47 (7) 13:10 (7) 19:35 (7) 26:12 (7) 32:47 (7) 39:23 (7)
10 4 / MA-M35 [15] roman kroček 1984 CZE Cross bike 46:25 03:39 07:07 (14) 13:34 (10) 20:01 (8) 26:29 (8) 33:03 (8) 39:41 (8)

Muži Elite

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7
1 1 / ME [628] Voznička Vojtěch 1999 CZE Head Bike Opava 44:27 00:00 06:35 (1) 12:46 (1) 19:11 (1) 25:31 (1) 31:52 (1) 38:13 (1)
2 2 / ME [625] Maksymilian Bieniasz 1985 POL Bieniasz Regamet PGNiG 45:04 00:37 06:54 (2) 13:12 (2) 19:33 (2) 25:57 (2) 32:23 (2) 38:47 (2)
3 3 / ME [629] Matěj Lasák 1992 CZE MAX CURSOR 47:14 02:47 07:01 (3) 13:33 (3) 20:06 (3) 26:48 (3) 33:32 (3) 40:18 (3)
4 4 / ME [620] Michal Rotter 2000 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 48:41 04:14 07:10 (4) 14:30 (4) 21:18 (4) 28:21 (4) 35:26 (4) 42:13 (4)
5 5 / ME [628] Voznička Vojtěch 1999 CZE Head Bike Opava 44:27 00:00 06:35 (1) 12:46 (1) 19:11 (1) 25:31 (1) 31:52 (1) 38:13 (1)
6 6 / ME [625] Maksymilian Bieniasz 1985 POL Bieniasz Regamet PGNiG 45:04 00:37 06:54 (2) 13:12 (2) 19:33 (2) 25:57 (2) 32:23 (2) 38:47 (2)
7 7 / ME [629] Matěj Lasák 1992 CZE MAX CURSOR 47:14 02:47 07:01 (3) 13:33 (3) 20:06 (3) 26:48 (3) 33:32 (3) 40:18 (3)
8 8 / ME [620] Michal Rotter 2000 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 48:41 04:14 07:10 (4) 14:30 (4) 21:18 (4) 28:21 (4) 35:26 (4) 42:13 (4)

mimo soutěž A, B

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 (-2) 1 / Muži [630] Pavel Hrůza 1983 CZE Racers 18:05 09:10 (1) 18:05 (1) 26:59 (1) 37:03 (1)
2 (-2) 2 / Muži [631] Lukáš Dubravský 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 18:49 09:45 (2) 18:49 (2) 28:22 (2) 37:53 (2)
3 (-2) 3 / Muži [630] Pavel Hrůza 1983 CZE Racers 18:05 09:10 (1) 18:05 (1) 26:59 (1) 37:03 (1)
4 (-2) 4 / Muži [631] Lukáš Dubravský 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 18:49 09:45 (2) 18:49 (2) 28:22 (2) 37:53 (2)