Excalibur Race Kladno

2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod (sobota) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, D1: 7, D2: 5, D3: 7 [html] [pdf]
Sky (sobota) jednotlivci total: 122, men : 83, women: 39, M: 66, M40: 17, Z: 36, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf]
Hell (neděle) jednotlivci total: 85, men : 60, women: 25, M: 51, M40: 9, Z: 22, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) jednotlivci total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 10, M40: 2, Z: 4, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf]
Sky (sobota) dvojice     total: 35, men : 19, women: 16, muži: 2, ženy: 2, mix: 9 [html] [pdf]
Hell (neděle) dvojice     total: 32, men : 21, women: 11, muži: 3, ženy: 0, mix: 8 [html] [pdf]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) dvojice     total: 8, men : 5, women: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Sky (sobota) týmy total: 20, men : 11, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hell (neděle) týmy total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 3 [html] [pdf]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) týmy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Hell (neděle) jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 85 participants ( 60 of men, 25 of women)

category # name state year team
Z [ ] Benadová Michaela CZE 1995 Kladno
Z [ ] Drábková Veronika CZE 1996 SRTG Šumperk
Z [ ] Hnízdilová Lenča CZE 1986 Za Hezčí Zadeček
Z [ ] Husáková Lucie CZE 1990 Kladno 7
Z [ ] Marušinová Darina CZE 1992 SRTG Kladno
Z [ ] Milotová Petra CZE 1987 Říčany
Z [ ] Nová Petra CZE 2000 GLADIATORRACETEAM
Z [ ] Petrášová Barbora CZE 1991 Velešín
Z [ ] Plašilová Tereza CZE 1992 Kladno
Z [ ] Rudková Kristýna CZE 1997 SRTG Kladno
Z [ ] Rylková Kateřina CZE 1985 OCRA CZ TEAM
Z [ ] Sedláčková Katerina CZE 1989 Štětí
Z [ ] Vacková Tereza CZE 1991 Karlovy Vary
Z [ ] Zábská Eliška CZE 1990 Praha
Z [ ] Doleželová Kateřina CZE 1991 SRTG Vyškov
Z [ ] Jeřábková Petra CZE 1987 Fénix Plzeň
Z [ ] Nová Petra SVK 1986 SOWA
Z [ ] Švestková Sabina CZE 1998 SRTG Vyškov
Z [ ] Dvořáková Martina CZE 1995 Slaný
Z [ ] Stejskalová Barbora CZE 1989 OCRA CZ TEAM
Z [ ] Vocetková Miroslava CZE 1993 Kladno
Z [ ] Zábranská Ladislava CZE 1983 Streetfit