Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1691

Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1691
Excalibur Race Kladno - startlist

serieX

ocr

startlist

Excalibur Race Kladno

2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod (sobota) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, D1: 7, D2: 5, D3: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) jednotlivci total: 122, men : 83, women: 39, M: 66, M40: 17, Z: 36, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) jednotlivci total: 85, men : 60, women: 25, M: 51, M40: 9, Z: 22, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) jednotlivci total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 10, M40: 2, Z: 4, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) dvojice     total: 35, men : 19, women: 16, muži: 2, ženy: 2, mix: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) dvojice     total: 32, men : 21, women: 11, muži: 3, ženy: 0, mix: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) dvojice     total: 8, men : 5, women: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) týmy total: 20, men : 11, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) týmy total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) týmy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Hell (neděle) jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 85 participants ( 60 of men, 25 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Z40Babušková StanislavaCZE1974Babušáci KvÄ›tniceKvětnice
ZBenadová MichaelaCZE1995KladnoKladno
ZDrábková VeronikaCZE1996SRTG ŠumperkRapotín
ZHnízdilová LenčaCZE1986Za Hezčí ZadečekMšec
ZHusáková LucieCZE1990Kladno 7Kladno 7
ZMarušinová DarinaCZE1992SRTG KladnoKladno
ZMilotová PetraCZE1987ŘíčanyŘíčany
ZNová PetraCZE2000GLADIATORRACETEAMKralupy nad Vltavou
ZPetrášová BarboraCZE1991VelešínVelešín
ZPlašilová TerezaCZE1992KladnoKladno
ZRudková KristýnaCZE1997SRTG KladnoKladno
ZRylková KateřinaCZE1985OCRA CZ TEAMPraha 6
ZSedláčková KaterinaCZE1989ŠtětíŠtětí
Z40Šrámková ZdeňkaCZE1976Ždírec nad DoubravouŽdírec nad Doubravou
ZVacková Tereza CZE1991Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
ZZábská EliškaCZE1990PrahaPraha
ZDoleželová KateřinaCZE1991SRTG VyÅ¡kovVyškov
ZJeřábková PetraCZE1987Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
ZNová PetraSVK1986SOWABratislava
ZŠvestková SabinaCZE1998SRTG VyÅ¡kovVyškov
ZDvořáková MartinaCZE1995SlanýSlaný
Z40Petruchova HanaCZE1975Zastávka u BrnaZastávka u Brna
ZStejskalová BarboraCZE1989OCRA CZ TEAMBeroun
ZVocetková MiroslavaCZE1993KladnoKladno
ZZábranská LadislavaCZE1983Streetfit Milovice