Statenice běží
2019-03-10 Statenice
hlavní závod | celkem: 59 , men : 35, women: 24, M15: 0, M20: 8, M35: 17, M45: 7, M55: 3, Z15: 1, Z20: 7, Z35: 10, Z45: 3, Z55: 2, [k]12: 1 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
Statenice běží | N/A | 2019-03-10 13:33:21 | |
Statenice běží po kategoriích | N/A | 2019-03-10 13:33:21 |
výsledková listina hlavní závod
start ~ 12:20:00
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | okruh#1 | okruh#2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M35 | [ 23 ] | Jiří Chyba | 1979 | CZE | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 33:36.9 | 16:59.3 (2) | splits | ||
2 | 2 / M35 | [ 49 ] | Vuk Vukovic | 1976 | CZE | SK Kotlarka | 34:44.4 | 01:07.5 | 16:57.7 (1) | splits | |
3 | 1 / M20 | [ 21 ] | Pavel Vlk | 1991 | CZE | Originál 1869 Příbram | 35:29.0 | 01:52.1 | 17:32.9 (4) | splits | |
4 | 3 / M35 | [ 139 ] | David Marek | 1976 | CZE | Suchdol | 35:37.6 | 02:00.7 | 17:35.4 (5) | splits | |
5 | 4 / M35 | [ 51 ] | Jindrich Borovsky | 1982 | CZE | Praha | 35:46.1 | 02:09.2 | 17:29.8 (3) | splits | |
6 | 1 / M45 | [ 31 ] | Martin Hejný | 1968 | CZE | Silvini Madshus Team | 36:35.5 | 02:58.6 | 17:44.0 (6) | splits | |
7 | 5 / M35 | [ 59 ] | Jan Hejna | 1984 | CZE | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | 36:49.1 | 03:12.2 | 18:00.9 (8) | splits | |
8 | 2 / M20 | [ 57 ] | Jakub Hanousek | 1991 | CZE | Police nad metují | 37:33.8 | 03:56.9 | 17:54.0 (7) | splits | |
9 | 2 / M45 | [ 66 ] | Tomáš Nohejl | 1967 | CZE | Praha | 37:43.0 | 04:06.1 | 18:19.0 (9) | splits | |
10 | 3 / M20 | [ 55 ] | Karel Filip | 1985 | CZE | AC Jeskyně | 38:17.8 | 04:40.9 | 18:39.5 (10) | splits | |
11 | 6 / M35 | [ 62 ] | robert sára | 1980 | CZE | Roztoky | 38:38.3 | 05:01.4 | 18:53.7 (11) | splits | |
12 | 1 / Z20 | [ 61 ] | Lujza Sláviková | 1988 | CZE | ŽUCH | 38:41.3 | 05:04.4 | 19:12.9 (12) | splits | |
13 | 1 / M55 | [ 53 ] | Pavel Dušek | 1960 | CZE | Brandýs nad Labem | 39:22.8 | 05:45.9 | 19:16.5 (15) | splits | |
14 | 7 / M35 | [ 16 ] | Matěj Maxa | 1975 | CZE | Statenice | 39:25.5 | 05:48.6 | 19:58.0 (20) | splits | |
15 | 2 / Z20 | [ 58 ] | Anna-Marie Hejná | 1999 | CZE | Silvini Madshus Team | 39:29.1 | 05:52.2 | 19:40.1 (18) | splits | |
16 | 8 / M35 | [ 50 ] | Richard Barcal | 1981 | CZE | dos amigos | 39:35.1 | 05:58.2 | 19:15.1 (14) | splits | |
17 | 9 / M35 | [ 30 ] | Michal Korchan | 1980 | CZE | Roztoky | 39:42.3 | 06:05.4 | 19:20.3 (16) | splits | |
18 | 3 / M45 | [ 32 ] | Michal Holeček | 1974 | CZE | Gigathlon Czech Republic | 39:48.5 | 06:11.6 | 19:32.3 (17) | splits | |
19 | 4 / M20 | [ 63 ] | Pavel Bohuslav | 1997 | CZE | VenumTeam | 40:01.2 | 06:24.3 | 19:14.8 (13) | splits | |
20 | 5 / M20 | [ 207 ] | Jindřich Srb | 1985 | CZE | Night Run Team | 40:45.7 | 07:08.8 | 19:55.0 (19) | splits | |
21 | 6 / M20 | [ 37 ] | Václav Mikula | 1986 | CZE | Horoměřice | 40:46.2 | 07:09.3 | 19:59.2 (21) | splits | |
22 | 2 / M55 | [ 138 ] | Jiří Stránský | 1963 | CZE | MTBO Kralupy | 40:47.2 | 07:10.3 | 20:14.3 (24) | splits | |
23 | 3 / Z20 | [ 54 ] | Andrea Frantová | 1985 | CZE | Lidl | 40:47.9 | 07:11.0 | 20:06.2 (22) | splits | |
24 | 1 / Z35 | [ 141 ] | Magda Nováková | 1980 | CZE | Suchdol | 40:58.3 | 07:21.4 | 20:20.2 (26) | splits | |
25 | 4 / M45 | [ 140 ] | Jiří Hanika | 1974 | CZE | Praha | 41:07.5 | 07:30.6 | 20:10.9 (23) | splits | |
26 | 1 / Z45 | [ 48 ] | Katarína Třísková | 1971 | CZE | Praha | 41:54.5 | 08:17.6 | 20:35.3 (28) | splits | |
27 | 5 / M45 | [ 203 ] | Tomáš Blodek | 1967 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 42:34.8 | 08:57.9 | 20:18.4 (25) | splits | |
28 | 10 / M35 | [ 71 ] | Břetislav Mazgaj | 1983 | CZE | Odolena Voda | 42:53.3 | 09:16.4 | 20:49.5 (29) | splits | |
29 | 11 / M35 | [ 136 ] | Jaroslav Lenc | 1979 | CZE | Opolencovi | 42:53.6 | 09:16.7 | 20:32.9 (27) | splits | |
30 | 1 / Z55 | [ 64 ] | Miriam Stewartová | 1964 | CZE | Spartak Praha 4 | 43:33.8 | 09:56.9 | 21:22.5 (32) | splits | |
31 | 12 / M35 | [ 35 ] | Roman Jung | 1979 | CZE | Gigathlon Czech Republic | 43:55.0 | 10:18.1 | 21:06.0 (31) | splits | |
32 | 13 / M35 | [ 47 ] | Václav Šlais | 1982 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 44:02.7 | 10:25.8 | 21:50.8 (34) | splits | |
33 | 14 / M35 | [ 40 ] | Jan Petera | 1975 | CZE | Statenice | 44:31.0 | 10:54.1 | 22:03.1 (35) | splits | |
34 | 6 / M45 | [ 65 ] | Miroslav Basel | 1967 | CZE | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 44:45.3 | 11:08.4 | 21:40.3 (33) | splits | |
35 | 2 / Z35 | [ 34 ] | Dana Hradecká | 1976 | CZE | Bubeneč | 45:00.2 | 11:23.3 | 22:43.9 (38) | splits | |
36 | 2 / Z55 | [ 70 ] | Karla Mališová | 1960 | CZE | Praha | 45:30.5 | 11:53.6 | 22:34.9 (37) | splits | |
37 | 7 / M20 | [ 42 ] | Vaclav Prochazka | 1987 | CZE | Praha | 46:13.7 | 12:36.8 | 22:32.5 (36) | splits | |
38 | 1 / Z15 | [ 33 ] | Nicol Holečková | 2004 | CZE | LOKO Beroun | 46:45.5 | 13:08.6 | 21:05.3 (30) | splits | |
39 | 4 / Z20 | [ 41 ] | Martina Podoláková | 1989 | SVK | dos amigos | 47:00.6 | 13:23.7 | 23:24.9 (41) | splits | |
40 | 2 / Z45 | [ 69 ] | Milena Bartíková | 1971 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 47:14.4 | 13:37.5 | 23:05.7 (40) | splits | |
41 | 8 / M20 | [ 209 ] | Jan Webersinke | 1988 | CZE | Štefko runnig team | 47:31.7 | 13:54.8 | 22:58.8 (39) | splits | |
42 | 3 / Z35 | [ 45 ] | Vendula Swiderová | 1982 | CZE | Praha 6 | 47:48.5 | 14:11.6 | 23:35.4 (42) | splits | |
43 | 4 / Z35 | [ 46 ] | Andrea Šímová | 1981 | CZE | GLADIATORRACETEAM | 49:03.2 | 15:26.3 | 23:59.3 (44) | splits | |
44 | 3 / M55 | [ 44 ] | Zdeněk Roubal | 1953 | CZE | Praha 6 | 49:42.2 | 16:05.3 | 24:14.1 (45) | splits | |
45 | 5 / Z35 | [ 17 ] | Pavlína Neubergová | 1979 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 49:56.7 | 16:19.8 | 24:44.3 (47) | splits | |
46 | 6 / Z35 | [ 52 ] | Klára Březinová | 1979 | CZE | BK Hostivice | 50:04.9 | 16:28.0 | 24:31.8 (46) | splits | |
47 | 7 / Z35 | [ 216 ] | Kristina Řezníčková | 1981 | CZE | Doběhnout a přežít | 50:49.2 | 17:12.3 | 24:53.6 (48) | splits | |
48 | 5 / Z20 | [ 212 ] | Veronika Pátková | 1987 | CZE | Libčice nad Vltavou | 51:00.6 | 17:23.7 | 25:05.2 (49) | splits | |
49 | 8 / Z35 | [ 137 ] | Tereza Opolecká | 1979 | CZE | Opolencovi | 54:19.4 | 20:42.5 | 26:57.2 (53) | splits | |
50 | 6 / Z20 | [ 112 ] | Kamila Korimová | 1990 | CZE | Praha | 54:45.7 | 21:08.8 | 26:37.1 (51) | splits | |
51 | 15 / M35 | [ 14 ] | Petr Mahel | 1981 | CZE | Běžouni z Klánovického lesa | 54:52.2 | 21:15.3 | 26:26.5 (50) | splits | |
52 | 9 / Z35 | [ 22 ] | Petra Emilie Votočková | 1984 | CZE | Gigathlon Czech Republic | 55:13.5 | 21:36.6 | 26:53.5 (52) | splits | |
53 | 3 / Z45 | [ 67 ] | Lenka Neumannová | 1968 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 55:25.5 | 21:48.6 | 27:04.8 (54) | splits | |
54 | 10 / Z35 | [ 142 ] | Zuzana Fantova | 1980 | CZE | Hostivice | 56:28.2 | 22:51.3 | 27:29.3 (56) | splits | |
55 | 7 / Z20 | [ 60 ] | Tereza Kacířová | 1985 | CZE | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | 57:13.6 | 23:36.7 | 27:19.5 (55) | splits | |
56 | 1 / [k]12 | [ 68 ] | Kamila Tkadlecová | 2007 | CZE | Únětický pivovar | 58:08.8 | 24:31.9 | 28:13.7 (58) | splits | |
57 | 7 / M45 | [ 117 ] | Štěpán Tkadlec | 1974 | CZE | Únětický pivovar | 58:10.4 | 24:33.5 | 28:13.5 (57) | splits | |
58 | 16 / M35 | [ 39 ] | Michal Novák | 1984 | CZE | dos amigos | 01:13:22.2 | 39:45.3 | 36:09.0 (59) | splits | |
DNF | / M35 | [ 36 ] | Ondrej Kazmar | 1979 | CZE | Statenice | 23:49.4 (43) |