ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

10.06.2017 Trutnov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Děti 100m celkem: 41, muži : 19, ženy: 22, kluci: 19, holky: 22 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m celkem: 22, muži : 7, ženy: 15, kluci: 7, holky: 15 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m celkem: 11, muži : 6, ženy: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m celkem: 18, muži : 11, ženy: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton celkem: 70, muži : 61, ženy: 9, M1: 25, M2: 27, M3: 9, Z1: 3, Z2: 5, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 70, muži : 54, ženy: 16, Muži: 54, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 104, muži : 52, ženy: 52, Muži: 52, Ženy: 51, [k]2017: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 12:10:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3
1 1 / Muži [214] Čeněk Augusta 1998 CZE SK NMMET 18:55.56
2 2 / Muži [301] Ondrej Čtvrtečka 1997 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 18:57.18 00:01.62
3 3 / Muži [244] Michael Mráz 1998 CZE Kasper Swix team 20:10.08 01:14.52
4 4 / Muži [287] Přemysl Macl 2000 CZE Trutnov 20:24.74 01:29.18
5 5 / Muži [211] Matyaš Zieris 1995 CZE Trutnov 20:26.8 01:31.24
6 6 / Muži [273] Matyáš Votoček 2003 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 20:30.18 01:34.62
7 7 / Muži [207] David Ryšavý 1999 CZE Béčkoví kluci 21:25.18 02:29.62
8 8 / Muži [281] Václav Žaloudek 2002 CZE Pilnikov 21:44.2 02:48.64
9 9 / Muži [231] Robert Hurdálek 2003 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 21:47.75 02:52.19
10 10 / Muži [206] Vít Vosáhlo 2000 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 21:56.81 03:01.25
11 11 / Muži [225] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE OlfinCar Fitness Horská Trutnov 22:25.43 03:29.87
12 1 / Ženy [235] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 22:46.56 03:51.0
13 12 / Muži [232] Marek Johan 1978 CZE Trutnov - Městská policie 22:53.53 03:57.97
14 13 / Muži [310] Tomáš Nosek 1990 CZE Trutnov 23:05.47 04:09.91
15 2 / Ženy [303] Marie Rysulová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 23:10.83 04:15.27
16 14 / Muži [222] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:19.49 04:23.93
17 15 / Muži [290] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:28.49 04:32.93
18 16 / Muži [256] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:28.99 04:33.43
19 3 / Ženy [250] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 24:35.12 05:39.56
20 4 / Ženy [266] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team 24:45.51 05:49.95
21 17 / Muži [293] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 24:55.22 05:59.66
22 18 / Muži [271] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 25:33.37 06:37.81
23 19 / Muži [226] Josef Dvořák 1970 CZE Trutnov 25:44.37 06:48.81
23 5 / Ženy [229] Martina Horochovská 1972 CZE Trutnov 1 25:44.37 06:48.81
25 20 / MužiABB [270] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 25:55.22 06:59.66
26 21 / Muži [249] Matěj Plecháč 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 25:59.1 07:03.54
27 22 / Muži [277] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:03.58 07:08.02
28 6 / Ženy [248] Tereza Nývltová 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:07.35 07:11.79
29 7 / Ženy [300] Andrea Kadanikova 1975 CZE Trutnov 26:16.85 07:21.29
30 23 / Muži [210] Petr Fink 1988 CZE Trutnov 26:22.0 07:26.44
31 24 / Muži [216] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 26:33.06 07:37.5
32 25 / Muži [278] Kryštof Jahelka 2005 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:44.86 07:49.3
33 26 / Muži [252] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE ZŠ Josef Šír H.Branná 26:49.57 07:54.01
34 27 / Muži [209] Radek Procházka 1989 CZE Trutnov 27:00.59 08:05.03
35 28 / Muži [247] Tomáš Netušil 1987 CZE Liberec 27:09.39 08:13.83
36 29 / MužiABB [221] Jan Bugner 1988 CZE Brno 27:15.04 08:19.48
37 30 / Muži [297] Šimon Sadílek 2006 CZE Trutnov 27:18.9 08:23.34
38 31 / Muži [234] Petr Košťál 1989 CZE SRTG Trutnov 27:19.25 08:23.69
39 8 / Ženy [236] Markéta Lehká 1976 CZE Trutnov 27:21.97 08:26.41
40 32 / Muži [275] Petr Zemanek 1969 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 27:26.74 08:31.18
41 9 / Ženy [289] Maryana Goliney 2002 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 27:38.02 08:42.46
42 10 / Ženy [288] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Sasm 27:43.2 08:47.64
43 33 / Muži [218] Jára Požár 1970 CZE Slapy 27:45.45 08:49.89
44 34 / Muži [291] Petr Kotek 1998 CZE Trutnov 27:45.88 08:50.32
45 11 / Ženy [267] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 121 27:51.5 08:55.94
46 12 / ŽenyABB [263] Markéta Tomášková 1985 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 28:11.25 09:15.69
47 13 / ŽenyABB [246] Ivana Nejedlá 1986 CZE ABB s.r.o. 28:13.68 09:18.12
48 14 / Ženy [286] Zuzana Motyčková 1994 CZE Trutnov 28:16.76 09:21.2
49 15 / Ženy [237] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE Trutnov 28:21.72 09:26.16
50 35 / Muži [208] Jan Vomočil 1986 CZE Trutnov 28:25.52 09:29.96
51 36 / Muži [272] Petr Vlach 1971 CZE Trutnov 28:25.9 09:30.34
52 37 / Muži [309] Radek Horák 2000 CZE Trutnov 28:38.04 09:42.48
53 16 / Ženy [302] Pavlina Petirova 1988 CZE Trutnov 28:58.32 10:02.76
54 17 / Ženy [269] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Penzion U Karabiny, Adršpach 29:08.02 10:12.46
55 18 / Ženy [259] Petra Šípková 1987 CZE Nerudní běžci 29:08.8 10:13.24
56 38 / Muži [280] Teichman Zdeněk 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:22.01 10:26.45
57 19 / Ženy [279] Jana Seidlova 1974 CZE Trutnov 29:22.6 10:27.04
58 20 / Ženy [257] Lenka Stříbrná 1986 CZE Smiřice 29:24.64 10:29.08
59 21 / Ženy [212] Hana Gavlíková 1997 CZE Trutnov 29:27.79 10:32.23
60 39 / Muži [260] Marek Štrekl 1999 CZE Hradec Králové 29:33.9 10:38.34
61 22 / Ženy [240] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 29:34.36 10:38.8
62 23 / Ženy [217] Nikola Férová 1988 CZE Trutnov 29:35.72 10:40.16
63 24 / Ženy [298] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:48.66 10:53.1
64 25 / Ženy [205] Jana Tylšová 1970 CZE Trutnov 29:58.99 11:03.43
65 26 / Ženy [213] Radomíra Zierisová 1967 CZE Trutnov 29:59.04 11:03.48
66 27 / Ženy [220] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 30:18.35 11:22.79
67 40 / Muži [308] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 30:18.56 11:23.0
68 28 / ŽenyABB [245] Šárka Navrátilová 1983 CZE Brno, 63600 30:30.08 11:34.52
69 29 / Ženy [274] Lada Vozková 1965 CZE Trutnov 30:45.33 11:49.77
70 30 / Ženy [283] Jitka Marczicsuková 2002 CZE Trutnov 30:53.28 11:57.72
71 31 / Ženy [215] Štěpánka Škopová 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:56.98 12:01.42
72 32 / Ženy [239] Marie Machoňová 2004 CZE Trutnov 31:01.87 12:06.31
73 33 / Ženy [292] Pavla Campbell 1984 CZE Trutnov 31:05.0 12:09.44
74 34 / Ženy [306] Tereza Šimáková 1992 CZE Semín 31:09.33 12:13.77
75 41 / MužiABB [243] Lukáš Moszor 1985 CZE Bernartice 31:24.15 12:28.59
76 35 / Ženy [203] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 31:32.52 12:36.96
77 36 / Ženy [282] Karolína Najmanová 2004 CZE Trutnov 31:33.43 12:37.87
78 42 / Muži [285] Josef Najman 1978 CZE Trutnov 31:33.95 12:38.39
79 37 / Ženy [304] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE Voletiny, Trutnov 31:34.16 12:38.6
80 38 / ŽenyABB [230] Kristína Hrdová 1977 CZE Brno 31:36.09 12:40.53
81 43 / Muži [265] Radim Tůma 1967 CZE Trutnov 31:37.76 12:42.2
82 39 / Ženy [228] Marcela Havelková 1974 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 31:38.86 12:43.3
83 40 / ŽenyABB [276] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE SPB Dubový Háj 32:06.74 13:11.18
84 44 / Muži [227] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 32:12.42 13:16.86
85 45 / Muži [254] Vít Stehlík 2005 CZE Rudník 32:15.5 13:19.94
86 46 / Muži [202] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Rudník 32:17.26 13:21.7
87 41 / Ženy [253] Petra Součková 2001 CZE SKBU Trutnov 32:30.07 13:34.51
88 42 / Ženy [296] Natálie Sadílková 2009 CZE Trutnov 33:15.93 14:20.37
89 47 / Muži [299] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 2 33:20.8 14:25.24
90 43 / Ženy [242] Petra Moníková 1971 CZE Trutnov 33:28.24 14:32.68
91 44 / Ženy [307] Lucie Bezvodová 1992 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 34:38.57 15:43.01
92 45 / Ženy [262] Marcela Titzenthalerová 1970 CZE Trutnov 34:44.71 15:49.15
93 48 / Muži [204] Petr Zieris 1965 CZE Trutnov 35:27.06 16:31.5
94 46 / Ženy [264] Hana Trachtulcová 1979 CZE Rudník 35:43.73 16:48.17
95 47 / Ženy [261] Martina Tauchmannová 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 35:52.75 16:57.19
96 48 / ŽenyABB [251] Tereza Průchová 1986 CZE Praha 8 36:18.88 17:23.32
97 49 / Muži [294] Kamil Fiebinger 1977 CZE Trutnov 36:41.23 17:45.67
98 49 / Ženy [268] Jana Vaníčková 1987 CZE Královec 36:41.33 17:45.77
99 50 / Muži [305] Vladimír Vaníček 1972 CZE Královec 36:44.01 17:48.45
100 50 / Ženy [241] Hana Modlíková 1962 CZE Trutnov 36:44.78 17:49.22
101 51 / Muži [223] Pavel Cajthaml 1974 CZE Krkonošský deník 39:01.26 20:05.7
102 1 / [k]2017 [224] Věra Cajthamlová 0000 CZE Krkonošský deník 39:08.1 20:12.54
103 52 / Muži [295] Michal Jiranek 1979 CZE Trutnov 39:26.16 20:30.6
104 51 / ŽenyABB [255] Romana Stejskalová 1972 CZE Trutnov 40:40.14 21:44.58