ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

09.06.2018 Trutnov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Předškoláci 100m celkem: 53, muži : 25, ženy: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m celkem: 36, muži : 19, ženy: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m celkem: 30, muži : 17, ženy: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m celkem: 14, muži : 11, ženy: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton celkem: 60, muži : 51, ženy: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km celkem: 54, muži : 44, ženy: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km celkem: 97, muži : 54, ženy: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 celkem: 9, muži : 1, ženy: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 12:10:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup 5km10kmokruh#3
1 1 / Muži [252] Matěj Zima 1998 CZE Atletika Trutnov 19:12.0
2 2 / Muži [288] Čeněk Augusta 1998 CZE SK NMMET 19:34.8 00:22.8
3 3 / Muži [226] Michael Mráz 1998 CZE Kasper Swix team 19:52.0 00:40.0
4 4 / Muži [294] Matyáš Vintr 2002 CZE Loko Truntov 20:23.8 01:11.8
5 5 / Muži [203] Jakub Červený 1995 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21:01.5 01:49.5
6 6 / Muži [272] Jakub Stádník 1998 CZE KPČ 21:20.0 02:08.0
7 7 / Muži [207] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 21:32.7 02:20.7
8 8 / Muži [228] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE OAJL 22:14.1 03:02.1
9 9 / Muži [234] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 22:36.4 03:24.4
10 10 / Muži [292] Robert Hurdálek 2003 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 22:41.0 03:29.0
11 11 / Muži [248] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 22:48.3 03:36.3
12 1 / Ženy [223] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 22:50.9 03:38.9
13 12 / Muži [202] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 23:13.2 04:01.2
14 13 / Muži [293] Ladislav Hurdálek 1975 CZE Tetrapak IF 23:22.8 04:10.8
15 14 / Muži [298] Lukáš Vácha 1994 CZE HC Trutnov 23:47.6 04:35.6
16 15 / Muži [273] Jakub Mehl 1998 CZE KPČ PŠ 24:10.3 04:58.3
17 2 / Ženy [291] Marcela Nývltová 1985 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 24:11.8 04:59.8
18 16 / Muži [225] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE Trutnov 24:51.2 05:39.2
19 17 / Muži [281] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 24:54.1 05:42.1
20 18 / Muži [232] Michal Přibyl 1999 CZE KPČ PŠ 24:59.4 05:47.4
21 19 / MužiABB [245] Vojtěch Valenta 1991 CZE GoFreestyle 25:29.9 06:17.9
22 20 / Muži [259] jan zahrádka 1978 CZE Trutnov 25:47.0 06:35.0
23 21 / Muži [275] Jan Zelenka 1984 CZE Avenier Financial Group Trutnov 26:04.7 06:52.7
24 22 / Muži [67] Jan čech 1988 CZE Trutnov 26:10.6 06:58.6
25 3 / Ženy [244] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 26:11.2 06:59.2
26 23 / Muži [284] Pavel pangrác 1976 CZE Trutnov 26:30.8 07:18.8
27 24 / MužiABB [247] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 26:40.6 07:28.6
28 4 / Ženy [238] Petra Šípková 1987 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 26:43.5 07:31.5
29 5 / Ženy [213] Andrea Kadanikova 1975 CZE Trutnov 27:29.3 08:17.3
30 25 / Muži [218] Jan Kopřiva 1981 CZE GoFreestyle 27:43.8 08:31.8
31 6 / Ženy [229] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 27:45.1 08:33.1
32 26 / Muži [217] Ladislav Koňák 1987 CZE Trutnov 27:47.6 08:35.6
33 27 / Muži [280] Matouš Fiebinger 2006 CZE Trutnov 28:02.3 08:50.3
34 7 / Ženy [287] Pavla Holubová 1994 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 28:08.5 08:56.5
35 28 / Muži [274] Jonáš Hlaváček 1999 CZE Kasper Swix Team 28:15.3 09:03.3
36 8 / Ženy [268] Karolína Černá 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 28:15.8 09:03.8
37 9 / Ženy [206] Veronika Heinzelová 2000 CZE Trutnov 28:22.7 09:10.7
37 29 / Muži [69] Martin Jiránek 1978 CZE Džusy a šťávy 28:22.7 09:10.7
39 30 / MužiABB [290] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 28:29.5 09:17.5
39 30 / MužiABB [271] David Žaluda 1973 CZE Jedna noha netleska 28:29.5 09:17.5
41 32 / MužiABB [289] Petr Božek 1975 CZE ABB Trutnov 29:17.7 10:05.7
42 33 / Muži [265] Šimon Sadílek 2006 CZE Trutnov 29:19.2 10:07.2
43 34 / Muži [221] Vojta Kotyk 2005 CZE HC Trutnov 29:32.4 10:20.4
44 10 / Ženy [246] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Penzion U Karabiny, Adršpach 29:39.9 10:27.9
45 35 / Muži [222] Šíma Kotyk 2008 CZE HC Trutnov 29:42.0 10:30.0
46 36 / Muži [227] Martin Oupic 1967 CZE Trutnov 29:46.3 10:34.3
47 11 / Ženy [233] Monika Schubertová 1974 CZE LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 29:51.2 10:39.2
48 12 / Ženy [296] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:55.3 10:43.3
49 13 / Ženy [201] Nikola Brzakova 1986 CZE Trutnov 30:13.2 11:01.2
50 37 / Muži [269] Josef Bejdák 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 30:17.2 11:05.2
51 38 / Muži [256] Adam Hošek 2007 CZE Staré Buky 30:22.0 11:10.0
52 14 / Ženy [253] andrea žabčíková 1995 CZE Kasper Swix Team 30:29.6 11:17.6
53 39 / Muži [243] Roman Týfa 1956 CZE Trutnov 30:33.8 11:21.8
54 15 / Ženy [270] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE SPB Dubový Háj 30:44.9 11:32.9
55 40 / Muži [212] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 30:48.8 11:36.8
56 16 / Ženy [277] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 30:52.7 11:40.7
57 17 / Ženy [208] Renata Horáková 1982 CZE Trutnov 31:26.8 12:14.8
58 18 / Ženy [211] Šárka Jelínková 1984 CZE Trutnov 31:30.3 12:18.3
59 41 / Muži [286] Martin Lukášek 2000 CZE Trutnov 31:35.7 12:23.7
60 19 / Ženy [282] Naďa Chaloupková 1985 CZE Trutnov 31:38.2 12:26.2
61 42 / Muži [276] Lukáš Krejdl 1984 CZE Trutnov 31:39.0 12:27.0
62 20 / Ženy [295] Marie Odehnalová 1979 CZE ABB 31:44.7 12:32.7
63 21 / Ženy [251] Adriana Wetterová 2004 CZE Džusy a šťávy 32:15.5 13:03.5
64 22 / Ženy [242] Jana Šustrová 1980 CZE SK Janské Lázně 32:20.4 13:08.4
65 43 / MužiABB [209] Josef Hrázský 1974 CZE ABB Pilsen 32:28.0 13:16.0
66 23 / Ženy [255] Jana Losenická 1977 CZE Losenický a spol. 32:31.1 13:19.1
67 44 / Muži [215] Pavel Karal 1997 CZE Luže 32:31.5 13:19.5
68 24 / Ženy [279] Štěpánka Škopová 2007 CZE Trutnov 32:36.4 13:24.4
69 45 / MužiABB [239] petr škop 1976 CZE 1037 eng. team ABB Trutnov 32:36.6 13:24.6
70 25 / Ženy [68] Lada Vozková 1965 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 32:38.8 13:26.8
71 26 / Ženy [283] Monika martínková 1986 CZE Lípa nad Orlicí 32:40.7 13:28.7
72 27 / Ženy [210] Kateřina Hůlková 1986 CZE Džusy a šťávy 32:43.4 13:31.4
73 28 / Ženy [300] Martina Lošová 1987 CZE Trutnov 32:47.0 13:35.0 32:47.0 (1)
74 46 / Muži [204] Jiri Fiedler 1981 CZE Kunštát 32:50.8 13:38.8
75 47 / Muži [266] Roman Waciakowski 2009 CZE Veltrusy 32:51.4 13:39.4
76 29 / Ženy [267] Zdenka Waciakowski 1979 CZE Veltrusy 33:00.8 13:48.8
77 48 / MužiABB [264] Josef Suchánek 1973 CZE Trutnov 2 33:10.5 13:58.5
78 30 / Ženy [254] Jana Csampaiová 1969 CZE Mladé Buky 33:34.8 14:22.8
79 31 / Ženy [235] Petra Strnadová 1984 CZE Hořičky 33:39.1 14:27.1
80 32 / Ženy [285] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE CCC region Damane 34:09.7 14:57.7
81 33 / ŽenyABB [231] Kateřina Procházková 1982 CZE ABB Pilsen 34:48.0 15:36.0
82 34 / Ženy [220] Marie Kopřivová 1988 CZE GoFreestyle 35:25.9 16:13.9
83 35 / Ženy [260] MIchaela Hospudková 1975 CZE Trutnov 36:10.0 16:58.0
83 35 / Ženy [261] Renata Nováková 1974 CZE Trutnov 36:10.0 16:58.0
85 49 / Muži [237] Martin Šedivý 1974 CZE Praha 8 36:14.7 17:02.7
86 37 / Ženy [236] Marcela Šedivá 1975 CZE Praha 8 36:15.8 17:03.8
87 38 / Ženy [262] Hana Trachtulcová 1979 CZE Rudník 37:30.7 18:18.7
88 39 / Ženy [249] Denisa Vondrová 1979 CZE Rudník 37:37.6 18:25.6
89 40 / Ženy [263] Martina Dědková 1984 CZE Jaroměř 37:37.9 18:25.9
90 41 / Ženy [297] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 37:54.8 18:42.8
90 50 / Muži [299] Marek Štrekl 1999 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 37:54.8 18:42.8
92 51 / Muži [257] Radim Železný 2010 CZE HC Trutnov 38:16.7 19:04.7
93 52 / Muži [258] Pavel Javůrek 1981 CZE Trutnov 38:20.9 19:08.9
94 53 / Muži [241] Marek Šustr 1974 CZE SK Janské Lázně 41:54.4 22:42.4
95 54 / Muži [214] Pavel Karal 1970 CZE Luže 45:35.4 26:23.4
95 42 / Ženy [216] Renata Karalová 1974 CZE Luže 45:35.4 26:23.4
97 43 / ŽenyABB [230] Alena Poláková 1980 CZE ABB 45:43.7 26:31.7