Moravský bikemaraton 2013

31.08.2013 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 101, muži : 92, ženy: 9, Muži A: 23, Muži B: 33, Muži C: 23, Muži D: 13, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 9, muži : 8, ženy: 1, Tandemy: 9 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Junioři: 0, Muži I: 0, Muži II: 0, Muži III: 0, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 468, muži : 410, ženy: 58, Předžáci: 3, MladšíŽaci: 7, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 52, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 1, MladšíŽačky: 5, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 2, Pekařky: 4, Muži I: 270, Junioři: 22, Muži II: 45, Ženy: 20, Juniorky: 4, Muži III: 14 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:22:00

02:18:50.799
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži II [518] Petr Sala? 1959 CZE - 01:56:02.3
2 2 / Muži II [348] Zden?k Nádvorník 1962 CZE - 01:57:47.9 01:45.6
3 3 / Muži II [515] Pavel Kvasnica 1961 CZE - 01:57:50.0 01:47.7
4 4 / Muži II [551] Milan Kaprál 1960 CZE Ricardo racing team Prost?jov 02:01:20.1 05:17.8
5 5 / Muži II [451] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE - 02:06:10.0 10:07.7
6 6 / Muži II [389] Radek Pospíšil 1963 CZE - 02:07:38.8 11:36.5
7 7 / Muži II [557] Petr Orság 1959 CZE - 02:13:15.4 17:13.1
8 8 / Muži II [336] Josef Mat?ji?ný 1962 CZE - 02:13:58.1 17:55.8
9 9 / Muži II [351] Petr Navrátil 1960 CZE Bike TEAM Kola Ka?kovský 02:14:04.6 18:02.3
10 10 / Muži II [204] Jaroslav Axman 1955 CZE - 02:15:07.2 19:04.9
11 11 / Muži II [502] Vladimír Neset 1959 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:16:02.8 20:00.5
12 12 / Muži II [528] Miroslav Havlí?ek 1954 CZE - 02:17:45.6 21:43.3
13 13 / Muži II [606] Milan Babiánek 1963 CZE - 02:19:07.5 23:05.2
14 14 / Muži II [395] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:21:53.8 25:51.5
15 15 / Muži II [562] Miroslav K?e?ek 1962 CZE - 02:23:09.2 27:06.9
16 16 / Muži II [437] miloslav václavík 1960 CZE - 02:23:20.6 27:18.3
17 17 / Muži II [394] Stanislav Revús 1960 CZE - 02:24:37.8 28:35.5
18 18 / Muži II [298] Bohuslav Kocurek 1963 CZE - 02:25:19.4 29:17.1
19 19 / Muži II [225] Rudolf Dolezal 1963 CZE - 02:25:26.1 29:23.8
20 20 / Muži II [435] Ji?í Urbášek 1960 CZE - 02:26:00.2 29:57.9
21 21 / Muži II [535] Ing. Petr Skácel 1963 CZE - 02:27:31.3 31:29.0
22 22 / Muži II [382] Lubor Plachý 1955 CZE CERTAS 02:28:16.4 32:14.1
23 23 / Muži II [411] Libor Suchánek 1957 CZE SULKO 02:28:47.1 32:44.8
24 24 / Muži II [454] Ji?í Zavadil 1955 CZE - 02:29:48.0 33:45.7
25 25 / Muži II [261] Marek Holub 1959 CZE - 02:34:38.3 38:36.0
26 26 / Muži II [229] Zden?k Dovrt?l 1963 CZE - 02:36:30.2 40:27.9
27 27 / Muži II [277] ivan janda 1959 CZE Schenker DB Team 02:41:18.3 45:16.0
28 28 / Muži II [279] Zden?k Janí?ek 1955 CZE - 02:42:51.6 46:49.3
29 29 / Muži II [482] Ji?í Semotam 1957 CZE - 02:42:56.1 46:53.8
30 30 / Muži II [325] Otto Lisa 1959 CZE Orrero 02:43:30.1 47:27.8
31 31 / Muži II [243] Barnabás Gróf 1957 SVK MaMa-Trek Komárno 02:45:04.1 49:01.8
32 32 / Muži II [339] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 02:47:23.9 51:21.6
33 33 / Muži II [309] Josef K?ížek 1963 CZE MELITES 02:48:48.5 52:46.2
34 34 / Muži II [313] Bohumil Kubí?ek 1957 CZE NOPEK Bike Team 02:49:24.1 53:21.8
35 35 / Muži II [295] Jan Keprt 1954 CZE - 02:50:17.2 54:14.9
36 36 / Muži II [361] František Orság 1956 CZE - 02:51:46.6 55:44.3
37 37 / Muži II [324] Miroslav Lipavský 1958 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 02:53:30.1 57:27.8
38 38 / Muži II [388] Aleš Pospíšil 1960 CZE - 02:55:20.9 59:18.6
39 39 / Muži II [343] Václav Morozov 1963 CZE - 03:01:01.5 01:04:59.2
40 40 / Muži II [387] Jaroslav Pomp 1956 CZE United Bakeries 03:11:56.9 01:15:54.6
41 41 / Muži II [525] Pavel ?adílek 1959 CZE - 03:12:07.9 01:16:05.6
42 42 / Muži II [283] Polách Ji?í 1959 CZE St?elci Post?elmov 03:12:13.6 01:16:11.3
43 43 / Muži II [548] Karel Moudrý 1962 CZE - 03:16:02.4 01:20:00.1
44 44 / Muži II [241] Vincenc Grepl 1959 CZE - 03:22:02.4 01:26:00.1
45 45 / Muži II [479] Lubomír Berka 1960 CZE - 03:23:33.6 01:27:31.3