Moravský bikemaraton 2014

30.08.2014 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 83, muži : 75, ženy: 8, Muži A: 18, Muži B: 19, Muži C: 22, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 4, Tandemy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 309, muži : 289, ženy: 20, Junioři: 13, Muži I: 213, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 3, Ženy: 15, TouristOpen: 6, StaršíŽačky: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 113, muži : 77, ženy: 36, Předžáci: 10, MladšíŽaci: 6, StaršíŽáci: 14, TouristOpen: 66, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 7, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 5, Pekařky: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km LEASEPLANE - elektrokola celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 0, TouristOpen: 0, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 11:10:00

02:48:52.147
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži II [291] Milan Rusina 1964 SVK R-bike 02:07:12.6
2 2 / Muži II [395] Petr Salač 1959 CZE 02:07:41.0 00:28.4
3 3 / Muži II [573] Igor Otepka 1963 CZE 02:10:24.4 03:11.8
4 4 / Muži II [396] Jiří Plachý 1963 CZE 02:12:27.4 05:14.8
5 5 / Muži II [550] Milan Machalický 1961 CZE 02:15:05.3 07:52.7
6 6 / Muži II [300] Richard Sláma 1962 CZE PBV MTB Team Brno 02:17:27.7 10:15.1
7 7 / Muži II [398] Libor Ondráček 1964 CZE Olomouc 02:19:42.9 12:30.3
8 8 / Muži II [211] Rudolf Kolář 1963 CZE 02:25:58.6 18:46.0
9 9 / Muži II [388] Ota Kutňák 1956 CZE 02:27:57.0 20:44.4
10 10 / Muži II [222] Miroslav Křeček 1962 CZE KOB Prostějov 02:29:26.4 22:13.8
11 11 / Muži II [122] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE Club Koruna squash a schwinn cycling Olomouc 02:30:10.0 22:57.4
12 12 / Muži II [544] Milan Polách 1964 CZE Postřelmov 02:31:27.3 24:14.7
13 13 / Muži II [258] Petr Musil 1960 CZE Multi-Team 02:32:52.4 25:39.8
14 14 / Muži II [368] Josef Marada 1960 CZE 02:33:36.7 26:24.1
15 15 / Muži II [394] Libor Keller 1955 CZE Cbase 02:33:39.0 26:26.4
16 16 / Muži II [163] zenek fucik 1956 CZE delta real 02:34:54.7 27:42.1
17 17 / Muži II [251] Josef Matějičný 1962 CZE 02:36:18.9 29:06.3
18 18 / Muži II [359] Vladimír Neset 1959 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:37:42.9 30:30.3
19 19 / Muži II [333] miloslav václavík 1960 CZE 02:38:50.1 31:37.5
20 20 / Muži II [188] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:41:40.5 34:27.9
21 21 / Muži II [240] Rostislav Lysý 1955 CZE 02:42:29.8 35:17.2
22 22 / Muži II [290] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:46:19.6 39:07.0
23 23 / Muži II [270] Jaromír Pavelek 1964 CZE Revyna bike 02:49:05.5 41:52.9
24 24 / Muži II [182] Alois Hrazdílek 1960 CZE 02:53:01.9 45:49.3
25 25 / Muži II [196] Zdeněk Jirásko 1955 CZE 02:55:14.9 48:02.3
26 26 / Muži II [370] Petr Krňávek 1963 CZE 02:55:22.1 48:09.5
27 27 / Muži II [178] Marek Holub 1959 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:55:35.3 48:22.7
28 28 / Muži II [154] Zdeněk Dovrtěl 1963 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:01:15.4 54:02.8
29 29 / Muži II [386] Luděk Navrátil 1960 CZE 03:01:42.6 54:30.0
30 30 / Muži II [153] Rudolf Doležal 1963 CZE Cyklomorava 03:04:28.6 57:16.0
31 31 / Muži II [327] Libor Trpělka 1962 CZE Omega CZ - Morava 03:06:55.1 59:42.5
32 32 / Muži II [349] Jiří Zavadil 1955 CZE Pekárna Lomná Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 03:07:27.3 01:00:14.7
33 33 / Muži II [190] ivan janda 1959 CZE Schenker DB Team 03:10:11.9 01:02:59.3
34 34 / Muži II [256] Václav Morozov 1963 CZE Alimpek 03:16:18.4 01:09:05.8
35 35 / Muži II [225] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE NOPEK Bike Team 03:17:05.8 01:09:53.2
36 36 / Muži II [351] Ladislav Závrbský 1964 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:17:09.6 01:09:57.0
37 37 / Muži II [235] Otto Lisa 1959 CZE Orrero 03:24:27.5 01:17:14.9
38 38 / Muži II [282] Aleš Pospíšil 1960 CZE 03:25:20.1 01:18:07.5
39 39 / Muži II [383] Pavel Strašil 1959 USA Carib Yacht Sailing 03:27:04.2 01:19:51.6
40 40 / Muži II [234] Miroslav Lipavský 1958 CZE PFAHNL 03:31:08.2 01:23:55.6
41 41 / Muži II [280] Jaroslav Pomp 1956 CZE United Bakeries 03:34:09.9 01:26:57.3
42 42 / Muži II [387] Petr Formánek 1958 CZE 03:34:32.2 01:27:19.6
43 43 / Muži II [253] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 03:40:43.1 01:33:30.5
44 44 / Muži II [361] Josef Tělupil 1962 CZE manželka 03:44:51.2 01:37:38.6
45 45 / Muži II [597] Karel Moudrý 1962 CZE 04:03:55.4 01:56:42.8
46 46 / Muži II [239] vít Liškutín 1964 CZE 04:35:19.7 02:28:07.1