Moravský bikemaraton 2015

29.08.2015 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 72, muži : 62, ženy: 10, Muži A: 16, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 5, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 281, muži : 266, ženy: 15, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 201, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 99, muži : 72, ženy: 27, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 9, StaršíŽáci: 8, TouristOpen: 67, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 3, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 4, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:19:00

01:56:22.787
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup Hrzokruh#2
1 1 / TouristOpen [507] Jiří Smrčka 1972 CZE 01:20:01.5
2 2 / TouristOpen [557] Pavel Matura 1976 CZE 01:21:25.5 01:24.0
3 3 / TouristOpen [590] Michal Čamek 1995 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:21:48.1 01:46.6
4 4 / TouristOpen [545] Petr Riedl 1966 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:22:13.1 02:11.6
5 5 / TouristOpen [501] Marcel Železný 1994 CZE MOOLBIKE 01:27:43.0 07:41.5
6 6 / TouristOpen [580] Radek Holec 1999 CZE KN PROJECT 01:28:17.7 08:16.2
7 7 / TouristOpen [511] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE 01:30:36.6 10:35.1
8 8 / TouristOpen [510] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE 01:32:47.1 12:45.6
9 9 / TouristOpen [563] Aleš Kupský 1967 CZE 01:32:52.5 12:51.0
10 10 / TouristOpen [505] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:36:01.3 15:59.8
11 11 / TouristOpen [594] Josef Březina 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:36:44.7 16:43.2
12 12 / TouristOpen [599] Ondřej Adámek 1994 CZE Omega CZ-Morava 01:37:27.2 17:25.7
13 13 / TouristOpen [574] Jiří Chmelař 1966 CZE 01:38:21.8 18:20.3
14 14 / TouristOpen [553] Jana Nádvorníková 1994 CZE 01:38:39.6 18:38.1 01:45:07.6 (3)
15 15 / TouristOpen [515] Michaela Lišková 1990 CZE Červená jahoda 01:38:54.5 18:53.0
16 16 / TouristOpen [528] Michal Tomášek 1991 CZE Credo team 01:39:04.9 19:03.4
17 17 / TouristOpen [529] Petr Talík 1967 CZE 01:40:09.5 20:08.0
18 18 / TouristOpen [575] Filip Horka 1999 CZE 01:41:05.7 21:04.2
19 19 / TouristOpen [401] Michal Talík 1991 CZE 01:43:19.3 23:17.8
20 20 / TouristOpen [530] Miroslav Študent 1980 CZE 01:47:43.9 27:42.4
21 21 / TouristOpen [579] RADKA HOLINKOVÁ 1998 CZE RODAK 01:47:53.9 27:52.4
22 22 / TouristOpen [572] Martin Kašpar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:48:04.2 28:02.7
23 23 / TouristOpen [535] Marian Svoboda 1976 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:48:33.2 28:31.7
24 24 / TouristOpen [509] Martina Habrová 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 01:49:01.4 28:59.9
25 25 / TouristOpen [400] Lubomír Kachyňa 1965 CZE 01:49:07.2 29:05.7
26 26 / TouristOpen [504] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE 01:49:51.7 29:50.2
27 27 / TouristOpen [403] Jan Mlčák 1998 CZE Cyklosport Chropyně 01:51:14.2 31:12.7
28 28 / TouristOpen [527] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE 01:54:00.1 33:58.6
29 29 / TouristOpen [522] Magda Závrbská 1999 CZE 01:54:02.3 34:00.8
30 30 / TouristOpen [569] František Kotas 1971 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:54:02.7 34:01.2
31 31 / TouristOpen [554] Tomáš Musílek 1999 CZE žádný 01:54:08.2 34:06.7
32 32 / TouristOpen [598] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE 01:55:25.3 35:23.8
33 33 / TouristOpen [573] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE žádný 01:55:43.7 35:42.2
34 34 / TouristOpen [542] Michal Sklenář 1981 CZE MOOLBIKE 01:55:51.0 35:49.5
35 35 / TouristOpen [524] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 01:57:15.5 37:14.0
36 36 / TouristOpen [592] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 01:59:32.3 39:30.8
37 37 / TouristOpen [406] Roman Havelka 1971 CZE 02:00:12.2 40:10.7
38 38 / TouristOpen [517] Martin Janíček 1984 CZE 02:00:24.3 40:22.8
39 39 / TouristOpen [549] Jiří Pšenička 1994 CZE 02:01:22.4 41:20.9
40 40 / TouristOpen [576] Alois Horel 1953 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:01:37.2 41:35.7
41 41 / TouristOpen [506] Ladislav Šin 1964 CZE 02:01:55.9 41:54.4
42 42 / TouristOpen [539] Kateřina Soldánová 1988 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:02:39.8 42:38.3
43 43 / TouristOpen [547] Gabriela Reková 1976 CZE 02:02:50.2 42:48.7
44 44 / TouristOpen [523] Karel Zátopek 1968 CZE Novatop 02:04:21.5 44:20.0
45 45 / TouristOpen [516] Igor Macášek 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:05:51.2 45:49.7
46 46 / TouristOpen [540] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:06:26.9 46:25.4
47 47 / TouristOpen [532] Lenka Šemberová 1984 CZE 02:07:46.0 47:44.5
48 48 / TouristOpen [502] Michal Ryznar 1982 CZE CBI 02:07:56.4 47:54.9
49 49 / TouristOpen [565] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:12:45.0 52:43.5
50 50 / TouristOpen [531] Petra Šmaterová 1990 CZE 02:13:29.5 53:28.0
51 51 / TouristOpen [586] Jiří Fričar 1975 CZE 02:14:54.5 54:53.0
52 52 / TouristOpen [585] Martina Fričarová 1974 CZE 02:14:56.0 54:54.5
53 53 / TouristOpen [546] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE AKUNA Brno 02:15:15.9 55:14.4
54 54 / TouristOpen [534] Blanka Šafránková 1970 CZE 02:16:00.2 55:58.7
55 55 / TouristOpen [596] Pavel Bittner 1966 CZE 02:17:46.5 57:45.0
56 56 / TouristOpen [571] Viktor Kejík 1976 CZE 02:18:07.5 58:06.0
57 57 / TouristOpen [521] Pavel Zelený 1950 CZE 02:18:11.0 58:09.5
58 58 / TouristOpen [555] Lucie Mrázková 1995 CZE 02:22:55.3 01:02:53.8
59 59 / TouristOpen [560] Simona Macášková 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:23:00.7 01:02:59.2
60 60 / TouristOpen [552] Jiří Obšel 1962 CZE Sokol Dubicko 02:43:24.5 01:23:23.0
61 61 / TouristOpen [578] Luděk Horák 1966 CZE Sokol Dubicko 02:43:43.2 01:23:41.7
62 62 / TouristOpen [588] Milan Frank 1967 CZE Cyklomorava 02:44:17.5 01:24:16.0
63 63 / TouristOpen [550] Martin Poledne 1971 CZE 03:06:11.8 01:46:10.3
63 63 / TouristOpen [584] Hanka Frolková 1978 CZE
DNF / TouristOpen [407] Jiří Chlebníček 1987 CZE Cyklomorava
DNS / TouristOpen [561] Ľuboš Kusý 1959 SVK Omega Slovakia 01:04:10.6 (1)
DNS / TouristOpen [581] Josef Hojer 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 01:04:12.5 (2)