Moravský bikemaraton 2015

29.08.2015 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 72, muži : 62, ženy: 10, Muži A: 16, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 5, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 281, muži : 266, ženy: 15, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 201, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 99, muži : 72, ženy: 27, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 9, StaršíŽáci: 8, TouristOpen: 67, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 3, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 4, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:19:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup Hrzokruh#2
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [597] Václav Bednarský 2001 CZE Cyklomorava 01:15:52.7
2 2 / StaršíŽáci [567] martin Kovář 2000 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:19:36.5 03:43.8
3 1 / TouristOpen [507] Jiří Smrčka 1972 CZE 01:20:01.5 04:08.8
4 2 / TouristOpen [557] Pavel Matura 1976 CZE 01:21:25.5 05:32.8
5 3 / StaršíŽáci [564] Dominik Kunert 2002 CZE 01:21:47.3 05:54.6
6 3 / TouristOpen [590] Michal Čamek 1995 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:21:48.1 05:55.4
7 4 / TouristOpen [545] Petr Riedl 1966 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:22:13.1 06:20.4
8 4 / StaršíŽáci [402] Tomáš Hlava 2002 CZE 4Ever Cyklo Bulis 01:24:10.1 08:17.4
9 5 / TouristOpen [501] Marcel Železný 1994 CZE MOOLBIKE 01:27:43.0 11:50.3
10 6 / TouristOpen [580] Radek Holec 1999 CZE KN PROJECT 01:28:17.7 12:25.0
11 1 / MladšíŽaci [508] Daniel Mráz 2004 CZE TJ Uničov 01:29:05.5 13:12.8
12 7 / TouristOpen [511] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE 01:30:36.6 14:43.9
13 2 / MladšíŽaci [537] Marian Svoboda 2003 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:31:48.0 15:55.3
14 8 / TouristOpen [510] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE 01:32:47.1 16:54.4
15 3 / MladšíŽaci [562] Michal Kupský 2004 CZE 01:32:50.4 16:57.7
16 9 / TouristOpen [563] Aleš Kupský 1967 CZE 01:32:52.5 16:59.8
17 10 / TouristOpen [505] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:36:01.3 20:08.6
18 11 / TouristOpen [594] Josef Březina 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:36:44.7 20:52.0
19 12 / TouristOpen [599] Ondřej Adámek 1994 CZE Omega CZ-Morava 01:37:27.2 21:34.5
20 13 / TouristOpen [574] Jiří Chmelař 1966 CZE 01:38:21.8 22:29.1
21 14 / TouristOpen [528] Michal Tomášek 1991 CZE Credo team 01:39:04.9 23:12.2
22 15 / TouristOpen [529] Petr Talík 1967 CZE 01:40:09.5 24:16.8
23 16 / TouristOpen [575] Filip Horka 1999 CZE 01:41:05.7 25:13.0
24 5 / StaršíŽáci [404] David Wiedermann 2001 CZE 01:42:50.2 26:57.5
25 4 / MladšíŽaci [551] Jakub Pěnkava 2004 CZE SC Samotišky 01:43:04.0 27:11.3
26 1 / Předžáci [548] Lukáš Raška 2007 CZE 01:43:12.6 27:19.9
27 17 / TouristOpen [401] Michal Talík 1991 CZE 01:43:19.3 27:26.6
28 6 / StaršíŽáci [520] Adam Zubatý 2002 CZE SC Samotišky 01:43:33.0 27:40.3
29 7 / StaršíŽáci [544] Adam Rutar 2001 CZE Credo team 01:45:30.7 29:38.0
30 5 / MladšíŽaci [589] František Čmakal 2003 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 01:47:40.6 31:47.9
31 18 / TouristOpen [530] Miroslav Študent 1980 CZE 01:47:43.9 31:51.2
32 19 / TouristOpen [572] Martin Kašpar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:48:04.2 32:11.5
33 2 / Předžáci [536] Marcel Svoboda 2007 CZE UNIKOVO TEAM České Petrovice 01:48:29.9 32:37.2
34 20 / TouristOpen [535] Marian Svoboda 1976 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:48:33.2 32:40.5
35 21 / TouristOpen [400] Lubomír Kachyňa 1965 CZE 01:49:07.2 33:14.5
36 22 / TouristOpen [504] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE 01:49:51.7 33:59.0
37 23 / TouristOpen [403] Jan Mlčák 1998 CZE Cyklosport Chropyně 01:51:14.2 35:21.5
38 6 / MladšíŽaci [556] Pavel Matura 2004 CZE 01:52:47.7 36:55.0 01:56:49.5 (4)
39 24 / TouristOpen [569] František Kotas 1971 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:54:02.7 38:10.0
40 25 / TouristOpen [554] Tomáš Musílek 1999 CZE žádný 01:54:08.2 38:15.5
41 26 / TouristOpen [598] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE 01:55:25.3 39:32.6
42 27 / TouristOpen [573] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE žádný 01:55:43.7 39:51.0
43 28 / TouristOpen [542] Michal Sklenář 1981 CZE MOOLBIKE 01:55:51.0 39:58.3
44 7 / MladšíŽaci [593] Štěpán Bureš 2003 CZE Cyklomorava 01:59:04.1 43:11.4
45 29 / TouristOpen [592] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 01:59:32.3 43:39.6
46 30 / TouristOpen [406] Roman Havelka 1971 CZE 02:00:12.2 44:19.5
47 31 / TouristOpen [517] Martin Janíček 1984 CZE 02:00:24.3 44:31.6
48 8 / MladšíŽaci [583] Petr Kubíček 2004 CZE CREDO Team 02:00:25.8 44:33.1
49 32 / TouristOpen [549] Jiří Pšenička 1994 CZE 02:01:22.4 45:29.7
50 33 / TouristOpen [576] Alois Horel 1953 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:01:37.2 45:44.5
51 34 / TouristOpen [506] Ladislav Šin 1964 CZE 02:01:55.9 46:03.2
52 9 / MladšíŽaci [541] Bedřich Smolák 2003 CZE Ski klub Česká Třebová 02:03:35.7 47:43.0
53 35 / TouristOpen [523] Karel Zátopek 1968 CZE Novatop 02:04:21.5 48:28.8
54 36 / TouristOpen [516] Igor Macášek 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:05:51.2 49:58.5
55 37 / TouristOpen [540] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:06:26.9 50:34.2
56 38 / TouristOpen [502] Michal Ryznar 1982 CZE CBI 02:07:56.4 52:03.7
57 39 / TouristOpen [586] Jiří Fričar 1975 CZE 02:14:54.5 59:01.8
58 40 / TouristOpen [546] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE AKUNA Brno 02:15:15.9 59:23.2
59 3 / Předžáci [570] Lukáš König 2006 CZE Cyklomorava 02:16:07.4 01:00:14.7
60 41 / TouristOpen [596] Pavel Bittner 1966 CZE 02:17:46.5 01:01:53.8
61 42 / TouristOpen [571] Viktor Kejík 1976 CZE 02:18:07.5 01:02:14.8
62 43 / TouristOpen [521] Pavel Zelený 1950 CZE 02:18:11.0 01:02:18.3
63 4 / Předžáci [582] Lukáš Harlender 2007 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:29:03.1 01:13:10.4
64 44 / TouristOpen [552] Jiří Obšel 1962 CZE Sokol Dubicko 02:43:24.5 01:27:31.8
65 45 / TouristOpen [578] Luděk Horák 1966 CZE Sokol Dubicko 02:43:43.2 01:27:50.5
66 46 / TouristOpen [588] Milan Frank 1967 CZE Cyklomorava 02:44:17.5 01:28:24.8
67 47 / TouristOpen [550] Martin Poledne 1971 CZE 03:06:11.8 01:50:19.1
68 5 / Předžáci [503] Tomáš Novák 2008 CZE 03:29:33.5 02:13:40.8
DNF / StaršíŽáci [514] Jan Zatloukal 2002 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna
DNF / TouristOpen [407] Jiří Chlebníček 1987 CZE Cyklomorava
DNS / TouristOpen [561] Ľuboš Kusý 1959 SVK Omega Slovakia 01:04:10.6 (1)
DNS / TouristOpen [581] Josef Hojer 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 01:04:12.5 (2)