Moravský bikemaraton 2016

27.08.2016 Leština 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 58, muži : 54, ženy: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 278, muži : 262, ženy: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 91, muži : 67, ženy: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:20:00

01:55:26.044
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / StaršíŽačky [447] Gabriela Bártová 2003 CZE SKC TUFO Prostějov 01:30:49.6
2 1 / TouristOpen [459] Jana Nádvorníková 1994 CZE Vosa Čechovice 01:33:23.5 02:33.9
3 2 / StaršíŽačky [509] Zuzana Králíková 2001 CZE 01:38:15.5 07:25.9
4 2 / TouristOpen [473] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:43:17.8 12:28.2
5 3 / StaršíŽačky [483] Veronika Tomášková 2003 CZE SK NMNM 01:43:28.6 12:39.0
6 4 / StaršíŽačky [479] Karolína Špinarová 2003 CZE SK NMNM 01:43:31.7 12:42.1
7 5 / StaršíŽačky [462] Kamila Orálková 2003 CZE SK NMNM 01:43:32.7 12:43.1
8 3 / TouristOpen [485] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE Olomouc 01:45:27.5 14:37.9
9 4 / TouristOpen [427] Jitka Harlenderová 1974 CZE Miki team 01:49:42.0 18:52.4
10 5 / TouristOpen [488] Magda Závrbská 1999 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:53:14.0 22:24.4
11 6 / StaršíŽačky [435] Beatrice Kotasová 2001 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:53:14.8 22:25.2
12 6 / TouristOpen [484] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE Zábřeh 01:56:29.0 25:39.4
13 1 / PekařkyMladšípekar [456] Edita Maříková 1993 CZE Pekárna Velký Újezd 02:01:41.8 30:52.2
14 7 / TouristOpen [505] Petra Salcburgerová 1989 CZE Šumperk 02:03:56.0 33:06.4
15 8 / TouristOpen [410] Martina Fričarová 1974 CZE Olomouc 02:04:41.1 33:51.5
16 1 / MladšíŽačky [506] Vendula Nechutová 2005 CZE 02:06:11.1 35:21.5
17 2 / PekařkyMladšípekar [480] Lenka Švadlenková 1983 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:09:51.0 39:01.4
18 1 / Pekařkypekar [460] Eva Němcová 1975 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:11:40.4 40:50.8
19 9 / TouristOpen [437] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:12:54.6 42:05.0
20 10 / TouristOpen [472] Kateřina Soldánová 1988 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:17:49.8 47:00.2
21 11 / TouristOpen [419] Lucie Karvánková 1986 CZE United Bakeries 02:45:02.8 01:14:13.2
22 12 / TouristOpen [511] Věra Mazurová 1970 CZE Karviná 03:01:22.5 01:30:32.9
23 13 / TouristOpen [512] Lucie Holčánová 1982 CZE Karviná 03:01:24.0 01:30:34.4
24 3 / PekařkyMladšípekar [436] Martina Králová 1983 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 03:25:15.1 01:54:25.5