Moravský bikemaraton 2016

27.08.2016 Leština 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 58, muži : 54, ženy: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 278, muži : 262, ženy: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 91, muži : 67, ženy: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:20:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [510] Jan Zatloukal 2002 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna 01:14:52.2
2 2 / StaršíŽáci [438] Dominik Kunert 2002 CZE Hrabová 171 01:17:57.7 03:05.5
3 3 / StaršíŽáci [420] Václav Bednarský 2001 CZE TNF bike team 01:18:22.3 03:30.1
4 1 / TouristOpen [491] Petr Zouhar 1987 CZE Kolšov 01:22:09.9 07:17.7
5 2 / TouristOpen [418] Ladislav Závrbský 1993 CZE UPOL FTK 01:22:28.2 07:36.0
6 3 / TouristOpen [468] Petr Riedl 1966 CZE Dukla CHromeč 01:23:48.4 08:56.2
7 4 / TouristOpen [424] Radim Honig 1998 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 01:25:38.6 10:46.4
8 4 / StaršíŽáci [463] Daniel Pinkas 2001 CZE SCP PARDUBICE 01:26:08.6 11:16.4
9 5 / StaršíŽáci [442] Adam Zubatý 2002 CZE SC Samotišky 01:26:36.3 11:44.1
10 6 / StaršíŽáci [444] Petr Vaněk 2001 CZE Samotišky 01:26:36.9 11:44.7
11 7 / StaršíŽáci [407] Jan Čech 2002 CZE HEAD Bike TJ Opava 01:26:38.0 11:45.8
12 8 / StaršíŽáci [490] Jakub Zemene 2003 CZE Zábřeh 01:26:56.2 12:04.0
13 9 / StaršíŽáci [476] Marian Svoboda 2003 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:26:56.9 12:04.7
14 5 / TouristOpen [406] Michal Čamek 1995 CZE Dukla CHROMEČ 01:29:33.0 14:40.8
15 6 / TouristOpen [457] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:29:58.6 15:06.4
16 7 / TouristOpen [417] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE Šumperk 01:33:03.7 18:11.5
17 10 / StaršíŽáci [432] Štěpán Kočí 2002 CZE Potštejn 01:34:31.8 19:39.6
18 8 / TouristOpen [416] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE Bludov 01:34:33.2 19:41.0
19 11 / StaršíŽáci [470] Bedřich Smolák 2003 CZE Rybníky Lanškroun 01:34:35.2 19:43.0
20 9 / TouristOpen [413] Martin Vepřek 1986 CZE Leština 01:34:40.1 19:47.9
21 10 / TouristOpen [458] Tomáš Musílek 1999 CZE Tomáš Musílek - I.G.C. Strojal (sponzor) 01:36:20.8 21:28.6
22 1 / Předžáci [507] Marek Nechuta 2007 CZE 01:36:26.0 21:33.8
23 11 / TouristOpen [423] Alexandr Skribuckij 1991 CZE Prostějov 01:36:31.4 21:39.2
24 2 / Předžáci [411] Lukáš Harlender 2007 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:37:30.2 22:38.0
25 12 / TouristOpen [482] Michal Tomášek 1991 CZE Credo team 01:37:49.7 22:57.5
26 13 / TouristOpen [412] Vojtěch Skalický 2000 CZE Lesnice 01:40:01.6 25:09.4
27 12 / StaršíŽáci [403] Štěpán Bureš 2003 CZE Cyklomorava 01:40:12.7 25:20.5
28 1 / MladšíŽaci [441] Jakub Pěnkava 2004 CZE SC Samotišky 01:40:28.6 25:36.4
29 14 / TouristOpen [504] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:40:29.3 25:37.1
30 13 / StaršíŽáci [478] Lukáš Szczepański 2003 CZE Hradec nad Moravicí 01:40:36.5 25:44.3
31 3 / Předžáci [446] Martin Haluzík 2007 CZE Olomouc 01:42:59.1 28:06.9
32 4 / Předžáci [466] Lukáš Raška 2007 CZE SK ŠELA SPORT 01:43:33.2 28:41.0
33 15 / TouristOpen [467] Alois Raška 1976 CZE SK ŠELA SPORT 01:43:33.9 28:41.7
34 16 / TouristOpen [409] Jiří Fričar 1975 CZE Olomouc 01:44:53.6 30:01.4
35 17 / TouristOpen [401] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 01:46:01.4 31:09.2
36 2 / MladšíŽaci [443] Viktor Jakl 2005 CZE SC Samotišky 01:48:09.9 33:17.7
37 3 / MladšíŽaci [464] Ondřej Procházka 2005 CZE Přerov 01:48:57.3 34:05.1
38 18 / TouristOpen [404] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 01:49:45.5 34:53.3
39 5 / Předžáci [477] Marcel Svoboda 2007 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:50:09.3 35:17.1
40 19 / TouristOpen [475] Marian Svoboda 1976 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:50:11.0 35:18.8
41 20 / TouristOpen [508] jan putira 1986 CZE tover 01:52:13.0 37:20.8
42 21 / TouristOpen [422] martin kašpar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:53:09.8 38:17.6
43 22 / TouristOpen [434] František Kotas 1971 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:53:16.9 38:24.7
44 23 / TouristOpen [471] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:58:46.4 43:54.2
45 24 / TouristOpen [487] Karel Zátopek 1968 CZE Novatop 01:59:55.1 45:02.9
46 25 / TouristOpen [474] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:01:01.7 46:09.5
47 26 / TouristOpen [445] zdenek matysik 1963 CZE be at his best gentleheart 02:07:26.1 52:33.9
48 27 / TouristOpen [429] Alois Horel 1953 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:07:42.8 52:50.6
49 28 / TouristOpen [421] Ladislav Šin 1964 CZE 02:08:56.7 54:04.5
50 4 / MladšíŽaci [486] Jan Zapletal 2005 CZE Kladky 02:13:12.3 58:20.1
51 29 / TouristOpen [402] Pavel Bittner 1966 CZE Šumperk 02:15:18.6 01:00:26.4
52 30 / TouristOpen [425] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE Mohelnice 02:17:50.7 01:02:58.5
53 31 / TouristOpen [414] Michal Kleibl 1992 CZE Leština 02:19:43.4 01:04:51.2
54 32 / TouristOpen [439] Miroslav Olša 1976 CZE Zlín 02:22:12.4 01:07:20.2
55 6 / Předžáci [440] Matyáš Olša 2008 CZE Zlín 02:22:12.6 01:07:20.4
56 33 / TouristOpen [426] Miloslav Lepka 1964 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:22:59.7 01:08:07.5
57 7 / Předžáci [465] Matěj Procházka 2007 CZE Přerov 02:26:42.4 01:11:50.2
58 34 / TouristOpen [492] Aleš Procházka 1971 CZE Přerov 02:27:06.2 01:12:14.0
59 35 / TouristOpen [452] Miroslav Lucký 1973 CZE Olomouc 02:29:25.3 01:14:33.1
60 36 / TouristOpen [453] Viktor Lucký 1999 CZE Olomouc 02:29:27.6 01:14:35.4
61 37 / TouristOpen [428] Václav Hašek 1944 CZE Kolšov 02:29:30.3 01:14:38.1
62 38 / TouristOpen [489] Pavel Zelený 1950 CZE Boskovice 02:30:26.6 01:15:34.4
63 39 / TouristOpen [431] Viktor Kejík 1976 CZE Boskovice 02:30:27.6 01:15:35.4
64 40 / TouristOpen [408] Jaromír Doležal 1974 CZE Soudní překlady němčiny Mgr. Hrochová - www.prekla 02:30:32.7 01:15:40.5
65 41 / TouristOpen [433] Milan Kopečný 1956 CZE Olomouc 02:39:10.1 01:24:17.9
66 8 / Předžáci [461] Tomáš NOVÁK 2008 CZE ----------- 02:53:45.2 01:38:53.0
DNF / TouristOpen [415] Jiří Vepřek 1992 CZE Leština