Moravský bikemaraton 2016

27.08.2016 Leština 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 58, muži : 54, ženy: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 278, muži : 262, ženy: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 91, muži : 67, ženy: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 11:10:00

02:45:12.895
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Ženy [371] Radka Pospíšilová 1990 CZE Team Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:16:30.4
2 2 / Ženy [359] Jana Olbertová 1985 CZE For Bikes 02:24:40.6 08:10.2
3 3 / Ženy [280] Kateřina Tomášková 1997 CZE Credo team 02:30:18.6 13:48.2
4 4 / Ženy [377] Iveta Pagáčová 1984 CZE Olomouc 02:32:01.6 15:31.2
5 5 / Ženy [148] Ivana Hundáková 1982 CZE eSeNBáci Jeseník 02:32:50.2 16:19.8
6 6 / Ženy [354] Petra Vysloužilová 1993 CZE Ride´n´roll 02:37:10.3 20:39.9
7 7 / Ženy [114] Lenka Černá 1981 CZE Sotesport 02:38:49.6 22:19.2
8 8 / Ženy [122] Lenka Eliášová 1978 CZE Bronec sport Liberec 02:47:14.2 30:43.8
9 9 / Ženy [230] Tereza Nétková 1985 CZE Šumperk 02:49:25.1 32:54.7
10 10 / Ženy [346] Jana Vohnoutová 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 02:53:32.7 37:02.3
11 11 / Ženy [110] Lenka Burešová 1975 CZE Pardubice 02:54:46.0 38:15.6
12 12 / Ženy [289] Martina Urbášková 1986 CZE Dubicko 02:54:48.8 38:18.4
13 13 / Ženy [351] Romana Vyhnánková 1990 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 02:58:21.2 41:50.8
14 14 / Ženy [334] Tereza Cetkovská 1987 CZE MK Prostějov 03:24:52.2 01:08:21.8
15 15 / Ženy [316] Darina Hladká 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 04:01:09.7 01:44:39.3
16 16 / Ženy [317] Ivana Hladká 1969 CZE Cyklomorava 04:39:22.4 02:22:52.0