Ratibořický MTB maratón

28.04.2013 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

48 km jednotlivci celkem: 383, muži : 342, ženy: 41, M18: 14, M20: 70, M30: 137, M40: 81, M50: 26, M60: 11, Z18: 1, Z: 31, Z40: 9, T: 3 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km celkem: 43, muži : 30, ženy: 13, Žáci 1: 19, Žáci 2: 6, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 7, Žákyně 2: 5, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 12km

start ~ 12:15:00

00:33:14.786
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Kadeti [719] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 24:15.0
2 2 / Kadeti [740] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Pítrš BIKE 25:23.4 01:08.4
3 3 / Kadeti [721] Matěj Šturm 1998 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 25:26.4 01:11.4
4 1 / Žáci 2 [727] Šimon Vaníček 1999 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 26:03.5 01:48.5
5 1 / Žáci 1 [704] Tomáš Dudek 2001 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:55.7 02:40.7
6 2 / Žáci 2 [728] Jakub Schierl 2000 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 27:09.1 02:54.1
7 2 / Žáci 1 [701] Tomáš Ježek 2001 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 27:41.2 03:26.2
8 3 / Žáci 1 [703] Josef Hladík 2001 CZE ALPINE PRO-AUTHOR TEAM 27:42.1 03:27.1
9 4 / Kadeti [729] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 27:43.3 03:28.3
10 3 / Žáci 2 [716] Vít Pekárek 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 28:12.8 03:57.8
11 5 / Kadeti [720] Matěj Zima 1998 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 28:24.5 04:09.5
12 4 / Žáci 2 [713] Václav Jaroš 2000 CZE Whirlpool Author junior team 29:04.8 04:49.8
13 4 / Žáci 1 [702] Tomáš Maroul 2002 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 29:35.0 05:20.0
14 5 / Žáci 2 [711] Filip Jirásek 1999 CZE Sokol Rokytník 29:35.9 05:20.9
15 6 / Žáci 2 [724] Alvin Tomášek 2000 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 29:36.2 05:21.2
16 1 / Žákyně 2 [714] Kateřina Šefcová 2000 CZE KOSTKA Racing 29:38.4 05:23.4
17 2 / Žákyně 2 [732] Vendula Mráčková 2000 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 30:12.5 05:57.5
18 3 / Žákyně 2 [731] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 30:22.6 06:07.6
19 1 / Žákyně 1 [726] Kristýna Zemanová 2003 CZE ALPINE PRO-AUTHOR TEAM 31:39.2 07:24.2
20 2 / Žákyně 1 [707] Lucie Blechová 2003 CZE ALPINE PRO-AUTHOR TEAM 31:49.0 07:34.0
21 5 / Žáci 1 [737] Marek Míl 2002 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 31:56.4 07:41.4
22 1 / Kadetky [736] Kristýna Čechurová 1998 CZE ŠNECI Náchod 32:06.5 07:51.5
23 6 / Žáci 1 [718] Petr Hetfleiš 2001 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 32:07.7 07:52.7
24 4 / Žákyně 2 [709] Tereza Voborníková 2000 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 32:28.9 08:13.9
25 7 / Žáci 1 [700] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Vella Car Trutnov 32:47.8 08:32.8
26 3 / Žákyně 1 [705] Adéla Sádlová 2001 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 33:13.0 08:58.0
27 4 / Žákyně 1 [722] Andrea Bohůňková 2001 CZE 33:42.8 09:27.8
28 8 / Žáci 1 [712] Štěpán Štenel 2001 CZE Sokol Rokytník 35:28.4 11:13.4
29 5 / Žákyně 2 [708] Anna Ptáková 1999 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:47.3 11:32.3
30 9 / Žáci 1 [710] Maik Šubrt 2002 CZE Sokol Holé Vrchy 36:06.1 11:51.1
31 10 / Žáci 1 [733] Jiří Vrabec 2002 CZE JBG2 Professional MTB Team 36:19.7 12:04.7
32 11 / Žáci 1 [735] Jakub Linhart 2002 CZE 36:28.0 12:13.0
33 12 / Žáci 1 [715] Lucie Hendrychová 2003 CZE 36:31.1 12:16.1
34 13 / Žáci 1 [706] Filip Luštinec 2001 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 37:29.0 13:14.0
35 14 / Žáci 1 [742] Matyáš Lelek 2003 CZE Čolek Team 37:49.6 13:34.6
36 15 / Žáci 1 [717] Ondřej Hrodek 2002 CZE 38:41.3 14:26.3
37 16 / Žáci 1 [725] Bohumil Šitina 2002 CZE 40:24.7 16:09.7
38 17 / Žáci 1 [730] Štěpán Kozák 2003 CZE 41:51.5 17:36.5
39 18 / Žáci 1 [738] Vojtěch Svoboda 2001 CZE ČOLERTEAM 41:54.9 17:39.9
40 5 / Žákyně 1 [723] Lenka Janouská 2001 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 41:57.9 17:42.9
41 19 / Žáci 1 [739] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 42:39.9 18:24.9
42 6 / Žákyně 1 [734] Michaela Koláčková 2002 CZE Bikebox 46:05.9 21:50.9
43 7 / Žákyně 1 [741] Denisa Macurová 2003 CZE Růža BIKE 49:06.8 24:51.8