ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2016-06-11 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1/2 Maraton total: 68, men : 55, women: 13, M1: 18, M2: 31, M3: 6, Z1: 3, Z2: 9, Z3: 1 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 81, men : 58, women: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 70, men : 38, women: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:03:22

01:44:04.712
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3lap#4
1 1 / M1 [59] jan kohut 1985 CZE Elite Sport Team 01:15:52.7 18:09.0 (1) 36:59.8 (1) 56:55.8 (1)
2 2 / M1 [67] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:16:46.1 00:53.4 18:23.8 (2) 38:06.2 (3) 57:45.5 (2)
3 3 / M1 [5] Jan Čech 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:17:03.4 01:10.7 19:00.2 (3) 38:03.7 (2) 57:46.8 (3)
4 4 / M1 [75] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 01:21:13.4 05:20.7 19:17.0 (4) 39:21.4 (4) 01:00:01.2 (4)
5 1 / M3 [61] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE Kuklík Police nad Metují 01:25:23.2 09:30.5 19:54.1 (5) 41:11.7 (5) 01:02:52.7 (5)
6 1 / M2 [30] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 01:26:32.4 10:39.7 21:15.3 (8) 42:28.7 (7) 01:04:05.6 (6)
7 2 / M2 [34] David Salaba 1971 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:26:37.5 10:44.8 20:29.5 (6) 42:05.5 (6) 01:04:08.6 (7)
8 3 / M2 [71] Tomáš Hak 1978 CZE Vítězná 01:29:06.8 13:14.1 21:31.8 (9) 43:59.2 (9) 01:06:33.9 (9)
9 2 / M3 [32] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:30:09.4 14:16.7 21:12.8 (7) 43:30.4 (8) 01:06:29.8 (8)
10 4 / M2 [43] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:32:50.1 16:57.4 21:58.5 (10) 45:16.0 (10) 01:09:07.1 (11)
11 1 / Z2ABB [3] Jana Baštářová 1979 CZE Bedrč, Benešov u Prahy 01:33:24.8 17:32.1 22:27.8 (14) 45:53.4 (13) 01:09:25.7 (13)
12 3 / M3ABB [8] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 01:33:25.1 17:32.4 22:20.6 (13) 45:19.2 (11) 01:08:58.7 (10)
13 5 / M2 [39] Petr Svoboda 1968 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:34:32.7 18:40.0 22:55.0 (17) 46:25.6 (15) 01:10:14.0 (14)
14 6 / M2 [20] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE Trutnov 01:35:15.8 19:23.1 22:34.8 (15) 45:53.1 (12) 01:09:23.8 (12)
15 7 / M2 [72] Michal Horák 1975 CZE Studnice 01:35:26.2 19:33.5 23:27.6 (24) 47:03.1 (18) 01:11:21.2 (16)
16 5 / M1 [12] Jan Haas 1984 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 01:36:05.2 20:12.5 22:45.5 (16) 46:54.1 (16) 01:11:23.4 (18)
17 8 / M2 [18] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE Kasparci 01:36:25.8 20:33.1 23:06.6 (19) 47:10.5 (19) 01:11:22.3 (17)
18 6 / M1 [73] Tomáš Myšák 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 01:36:39.7 20:47.0 24:37.7 (36) 49:26.0 (33) 01:14:06.3 (28)
19 9 / M2 [44] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:36:49.9 20:57.2 23:36.7 (26) 47:32.2 (22) 01:12:11.5 (19)
20 10 / M2 [70] Ladislav Dlab 1970 CZE Roztoky 01:37:11.9 21:19.2 23:37.3 (27) 47:56.5 (25) 01:12:18.0 (20)
21 11 / M2 [60] Massimiliano Mosca 1981 ITA Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav 01:37:18.7 21:26.0 25:00.2 (38) 49:35.2 (35) 01:13:34.1 (25)
22 12 / M2 [40] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Kasper-Swix Trutnov 01:37:27.2 21:34.5 22:16.1 (12) 46:04.3 (14) 01:11:05.1 (15)
23 2 / Z2 [56] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 01:37:42.3 21:49.6 23:04.9 (18) 47:20.7 (21) 01:12:23.6 (21)
24 13 / M2 [55] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:39:45.8 23:53.1 23:17.5 (20) 47:37.1 (23) 01:13:14.3 (23)
25 14 / M2 [69] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 01:39:46.8 23:54.1 24:38.3 (37) 49:27.3 (34) 01:14:06.9 (29)
26 3 / Z2 [64] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 01:39:48.5 23:55.8 23:36.4 (25) 48:22.0 (27) 01:13:48.8 (26)
27 15 / M2ABB [58] Miloš Adamec 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:40:37.5 24:44.8 23:45.5 (29) 47:59.3 (26) 01:13:15.9 (24)
28 7 / M1 [41] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE Trutnov 01:41:18.9 25:26.2 25:13.9 (41) 50:12.6 (39) 01:15:21.0 (32)
29 16 / M2 [46] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Staré Buky 01:41:28.3 25:35.6 23:56.8 (31) 48:29.8 (29) 01:14:45.7 (31)
30 17 / M2 [42] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:41:42.1 25:49.4 23:21.6 (21) 47:55.0 (24) 01:13:52.7 (27)
31 18 / M2 [66] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE TJ Horní Kostelec 01:42:12.3 26:19.6 24:37.2 (35) 50:07.0 (37) 01:15:52.1 (33)
32 19 / M2 [17] Martin Jindřišek 1972 CZE TE Connectivity 01:43:07.9 27:15.2 23:42.1 (28) 48:27.4 (28) 01:14:34.7 (30)
33 1 / Z1 [16] Martina Jerová 1990 CZE Horní Branná 01:43:25.8 27:33.1 25:14.3 (42) 50:26.8 (40) 01:17:05.8 (36)
34 8 / M1 [50] Michael Pišný 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:43:32.6 27:39.9 23:23.3 (23) 48:38.7 (30) 01:15:53.5 (34)
35 9 / M1 [52] Patrik Mach 1998 CZE žádný 01:43:49.4 27:56.7 23:22.1 (22) 47:10.6 (20) 01:13:13.4 (22)
36 20 / M2 [19] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:43:50.8 27:58.1 25:33.1 (45) 51:34.8 (41) 01:17:39.1 (39)
37 21 / M2 [62] Martin Metelka 1980 CZE Loko Trutnov Triatlon 01:43:53.9 28:01.2 25:31.9 (44) 51:36.6 (42) 01:17:36.2 (38)
38 22 / M2 [51] Pavel Vabroušek 1972 CZE Mělník 01:46:27.2 30:34.5 25:43.1 (48) 52:16.4 (45) 01:19:09.7 (41)
39 4 / Z2 [26] Lucie Novotná 1975 CZE Veverské Knínice 01:46:35.9 30:43.2 25:49.1 (49) 52:26.8 (47) 01:19:15.2 (42)
40 10 / M1 [57] Marcel Hoffman 1996 CZE Rodov, Smirice 01:47:06.9 31:14.2 24:21.1 (33) 50:11.2 (38) 01:18:08.6 (40)
41 23 / M2 [4] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Žižkova 01:47:09.7 31:17.0 26:44.2 (54) 54:02.1 (55) 01:21:31.0 (50)
42 11 / M1ABB [54] Josef Klíma 1989 CZE ABB PGHV Brno 01:47:30.9 31:38.2 26:46.5 (56) 53:47.9 (53) 01:21:15.3 (49)
43 4 / M3 [47] Michal Šubrt 1958 CZE trutnov 01:47:52.4 31:59.7 25:07.9 (39) 51:45.8 (43) 01:19:24.7 (43)
44 5 / M3 [65] Radko Teichman 1966 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:48:11.9 32:19.2 25:13.1 (40) 51:51.8 (44) 01:19:28.1 (44)
45 24 / M2 [11] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:48:13.7 32:21.0 25:30.1 (43) 52:24.6 (46) 01:19:36.6 (45)
46 5 / Z2 [7] Zdena Čermáková 1974 CZE Praha 9 01:48:55.5 33:02.8 25:59.3 (51) 53:14.3 (48) 01:20:49.6 (47)
47 12 / M1 [49] Marek Šípek 1999 CZE Trutnov 01:49:55.7 34:03.0 23:58.4 (32) 49:05.1 (31) 01:16:52.0 (35)
48 13 / M1 [31] Jan Pradáč 1991 CZE Horní Maršov 01:50:00.8 34:08.1 24:29.3 (34) 49:56.6 (36) 01:17:19.0 (37)
49 25 / M2 [14] Hynek Jaroš 1976 CZE Trutnov 01:52:57.3 37:04.6 26:29.8 (53) 53:44.1 (52) 01:21:08.1 (48)
50 14 / M1 [24] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 01:53:57.0 38:04.3 25:42.0 (47) 53:59.7 (54) 01:23:09.1 (52)
51 6 / M3 [21] Aleš Kožnar 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:54:22.9 38:30.2 26:05.7 (52) 53:24.7 (49) 01:22:08.6 (51)
52 15 / M1 [48] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE Mladé Bukz 01:55:44.2 39:51.5 23:51.7 (30) 49:24.5 (32) 01:20:17.6 (46)
53 6 / Z2 [36] Lucie Smith 1973 CZE Vrchlabí 01:56:03.0 40:10.3 27:38.1 (60) 55:24.7 (57) 01:23:40.2 (53)
54 2 / Z1 [27] Lydie Stodolová 1986 CZE 01:57:02.1 41:09.4 27:00.9 (58) 55:47.6 (58) 01:25:57.0 (56)
55 26 / M2 [53] David Riehs 1974 CZE Praha 4 Braník 01:57:08.3 41:15.6 27:37.5 (59) 57:09.7 (61) 01:27:25.4 (60)
56 16 / M1 [25] Jakub Nohejl 1997 CZE Trutnov 01:57:34.8 41:42.1 26:46.0 (55) 55:19.6 (56) 01:26:13.6 (57)
57 27 / M2 [38] Zdeněk Stránský 1975 CZE Dolní Branná 01:58:18.6 42:25.9 25:51.2 (50) 53:40.8 (50) 01:24:42.0 (55)
58 28 / M2 [68] Martin Čížek 1979 CZE Mladé Buky 01:58:43.2 42:50.5 27:00.0 (57) 56:42.7 (59) 01:26:46.8 (58)
59 29 / M2 [22] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 01:59:05.4 43:12.7 25:40.3 (46) 53:43.5 (51) 01:24:39.3 (54)
60 17 / M1ABB [28] Petr Pitín 1983 CZE Praha 01:59:54.1 44:01.4 27:40.9 (61) 56:56.1 (60) 01:27:16.9 (59)
61 30 / M2 [15] Oldřich Jelínek 1973 CZE Hronov 02:03:30.8 47:38.1 29:32.6 (63) 01:00:23.8 (63) 01:32:03.1 (62)
62 3 / Z1ABB [63] Nikola Metelková 1988 CZE ABB Trutnov 02:04:24.5 48:31.8 29:20.0 (62) 58:39.8 (62) 01:31:58.1 (61)
63 7 / Z2 [45] Dita Wańková 1971 CZE Vrchlabí 02:05:24.6 49:31.9 30:12.1 (66) 01:01:45.0 (64) 01:33:55.3 (63)
64 8 / Z2 [10] Kateřina Felklová 1977 CZE Náchod 02:05:41.7 49:49.0 29:55.9 (65) 01:01:46.7 (65) 01:33:58.1 (64)
65 1 / Z3 [33] Zdeňka Říhová 1959 CZE Náchod 02:06:00.7 50:08.0 29:48.6 (64) 01:01:47.3 (66) 01:34:04.8 (65)
66 9 / Z2 [74] Libuše Pilná 1971 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 02:18:04.3 01:02:11.6 30:42.3 (67) 01:04:33.6 (67) 01:40:25.8 (66)
66 18 / M1 [9] Hynek Fátor 1997 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 22:02.0 (11) 47:01.4 (17)
DNS / M2ABB [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Adidas Boost Team / Olfin Car 02:57:35.4 (68)

result list 10km

start ~ 12:08:34

00:52:44.387
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10km
1 1 / Muži [182] Matěj Šturm 1998 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 39:57.2 20:01.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži [172] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police 41:07.4 01:10.2 20:01.2 (2)
3 3 / Muži [145] Eduard Vyšanský 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 41:41.0 01:43.8 20:24.3 (4)
4 4 / Muži [113] Michal Kábrt 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 42:06.5 02:09.3 20:49.0 (8)
5 5 / MužiABB [125] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE Trutnov 42:40.6 02:43.4 20:24.3 (5)
6 6 / Muži [175] Roman Skalický 1971 CZE Horská služba Stážné 43:05.6 03:08.4 20:55.9 (9)
7 7 / Muži [151] Miloslav Petrášek 1978 CZE TJ Rumburk 43:06.0 03:08.8 20:39.7 (6)
8 8 / Muži [118] Tomáš Lukeš 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 43:25.1 03:27.9 21:11.5 (10)
9 9 / Muži [109] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE Trutnov 43:50.4 03:53.2 21:56.2 (14)
10 10 / Muži [157] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE SASM 43:51.1 03:53.9 21:56.6 (15)
11 11 / Muži [184] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 43:56.4 03:59.2 21:29.2 (11)
12 12 / Muži [120] Adam Matouš 1998 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 44:20.0 04:22.8 20:24.2 (3)
13 13 / Muži [104] Dominik Brečka 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 44:41.4 04:44.2 20:48.1 (7)
14 14 / Muži [187] DAVID Pauzar 1969 CZE Trutnov 45:13.1 05:15.9 21:40.4 (13) 45:13.1 (1)
15 15 / Muži [128] Adam Prášek 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 45:21.4 05:24.2 21:38.6 (12)
16 16 / Muži [132] Michal Schütz 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 45:44.5 05:47.3 21:58.9 (16)
17 17 / Muži [143] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE TRIATLON TEAM LOKO TRUTNOV 46:12.6 06:15.4 22:32.9 (18)
18 18 / Muži [159] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 46:16.4 06:19.2 22:20.7 (17)
19 19 / Muži [181] Dušan Matouš 1972 CZE Sokol Dolní Branná 46:28.2 06:31.0 22:58.9 (20)
20 1 / Ženy [163] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 46:47.7 06:50.5 22:36.4 (19)
21 2 / ŽenyABB [136] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE BATERCA 48:20.1 08:22.9 23:35.9 (24)
22 3 / Ženy [131] Alžběta Řehůřková 1989 CZE Trutnov 48:38.6 08:41.4 23:56.4 (25)
23 20 / Muži [183] Lukáš Vlček 1985 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 48:39.1 08:41.9 23:22.3 (21)
24 4 / ŽenyABB [123] Markéta Pechová 1976 CZE Trutnov 48:46.2 08:49.0 24:01.1 (27)
25 21 / MužiABB [179] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE Brno 48:55.2 08:58.0 24:02.0 (28)
26 22 / Muži [135] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 48:56.7 08:59.5 24:16.9 (30)
27 23 / Muži [176] Jaroslav Mollingr 1978 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 48:58.2 09:01.0 24:21.8 (31)
28 24 / Muži [117] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin Car-Vella Trutnov 49:36.1 09:38.9 23:34.0 (23)
29 25 / Muži [154] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 49:45.5 09:48.3 23:58.8 (26)
30 5 / Ženy [6] Anna Čechová 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 49:58.7 10:01.5 24:02.3 (29)
31 6 / Ženy [129] Denisa Rýdlová 1982 CZE FaY sport 50:53.1 10:55.9 25:01.8 (34)
32 26 / MužiABB [156] Maroš Miháč 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 51:06.2 11:09.0 24:26.7 (32)
33 7 / Ženy [164] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 51:25.3 11:28.1 24:47.2 (33)
34 27 / Muži [155] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 51:52.4 11:55.2 25:22.1 (37)
35 28 / Muži [148] Martin Vít 1978 CZE Aquavit Trutnov 51:57.8 12:00.6 25:31.6 (38)
36 29 / Muži [133] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Hostinné 52:09.4 12:12.2 25:10.8 (35)
37 30 / Muži [142] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 52:16.6 12:19.4 25:32.6 (40)
38 31 / Muži [102] Lukáš Baier 1992 CZE Trutnov 52:22.6 12:25.4 26:01.8 (43)
39 8 / Ženy [111] Martina Horochovská 1972 CZE Trutnov 1 52:32.2 12:35.0 25:32.7 (41)
40 32 / Muži [101] Jiří Aixner 1976 CZE Trutnov 52:33.3 12:36.1 25:13.2 (36)
41 33 / Muži [130] David Ryzák 1999 CZE Trutnov 52:54.7 12:57.5 23:28.8 (22)
42 34 / Muži [114] Petr Káňa 1972 CZE Brno 53:06.9 13:09.7 25:35.3 (42)
43 35 / Muži [170] Albert Teichmann 1989 CZE Trutnov 53:12.6 13:15.4 26:15.1 (45)
44 36 / Muži [153] Petr Santler 1981 CZE Brno 53:16.3 13:19.1 26:20.1 (47)
45 37 / Muži [119] Dominik Majera 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 53:18.8 13:21.6 25:31.7 (39)
46 9 / Ženy [180] Lucie Ábelová 1985 CZE Trutnov 53:27.5 13:30.3 26:34.4 (48)
47 38 / Muži [165] Daniel Král 1984 CZE Trutnov 53:36.3 13:39.1 26:15.6 (46)
48 39 / Muži [115] Zdeněk Kopecký 1974 CZE Trutnov 53:44.4 13:47.2 26:08.7 (44)
49 10 / Ženy [146] Pavlína Petrovová 1983 CZE Trutnov 54:51.0 14:53.8 27:07.8 (54)
50 40 / MužiABB [144] Martin Vosecký 1986 CZE Praha 6 55:31.3 15:34.1 27:00.0 (51)
51 11 / Ženy [162] Ivana Mašková 1989 CZE Horní Branná 55:36.8 15:39.6 26:53.0 (49)
52 41 / Muži [160] Jan Kopřiva 1981 CZE gofreestyle.cz 56:09.6 16:12.4 26:57.2 (50)
53 42 / Muži [127] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Veké Poříčí 56:16.5 16:19.3 27:06.5 (53)
54 43 / Muži [112] Michal Jindra 1982 CZE Prime Hide 56:49.9 16:52.7 27:47.3 (59)
55 44 / MužiABB [139] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE Trutnov 56:54.9 16:57.7 27:08.2 (55)
56 45 / Muži [152] Michal Pech 1967 CZE Trutnov 56:55.7 16:58.5 27:48.6 (61)
57 46 / Muži [169] Martin Volejník 1987 CZE Žacléř 56:57.0 16:59.8 27:34.8 (58)
58 12 / Ženy [168] Radka Nevlidová 1993 CZE Trutnov 56:59.8 17:02.6 27:31.8 (57)
59 47 / Muži [121] David Müller 1997 CZE Trutnov 57:13.5 17:16.3 27:29.8 (56)
60 13 / Ženy [174] Tereza Horáková 1995 CZE Svoboda na Upou 57:17.5 17:20.3 27:01.3 (52)
61 14 / Ženy [171] Alžběta Dvorská 2004 CZE Trutnov 58:06.4 18:09.2 28:02.6 (64)
62 48 / Muži [185] Vojtěch Rýgr 1988 CZE Trutnov 58:06.6 18:09.4 28:28.4 (67)
63 49 / Muži [150] Laurence Fiddes 1973 CZE Trutnov 58:13.0 18:15.8 27:55.1 (63)
64 15 / Ženy [149] daniela šelepinová 1974 CZE trutnov 58:21.0 18:23.8 28:29.4 (68)
65 16 / Ženy [186] Petra Klimešová 1987 CZE GO MANGO 58:26.2 18:29.0 29:05.7 (71)
66 50 / Muži [134] Jiří Smutný 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 58:39.6 18:42.4 28:50.6 (69)
67 17 / Ženy [116] Lenka Kubisková 1987 CZE Pelhřimov 59:03.4 19:06.2 28:54.1 (70)
68 51 / MužiABB [141] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 59:08.5 19:11.3 28:22.0 (66)
69 52 / Muži [158] Peter Smrekovsky 1989 CZE Trutnov 59:56.3 19:59.1 28:21.4 (65)
70 53 / MužiABB [106] Jan Bugner 1972 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 59:58.6 20:01.4 27:49.2 (62)
71 18 / Ženy [177] Zuzana Marksová 1987 CZE Trutnov 01:00:06.9 20:09.7 29:32.2 (73)
72 19 / Ženy [178] Markéta Lehká 1976 CZE Trutnov 01:00:09.6 20:12.4 29:23.8 (72)
73 54 / Muži [167] Robert Melichar 1973 CZE Trutnov 01:00:16.7 20:19.5 27:47.6 (60)
74 55 / MužiABB [147] Petr Božek 1975 CZE ABB Trutnov 01:01:18.5 21:21.3 29:40.9 (74)
75 20 / Ženy [173] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE Voletiny, Trutnov 01:01:42.5 21:45.3 29:58.7 (75)
76 56 / Muži [138] Miroslav Šolc 1958 CZE Prime Hide 01:01:51.0 21:53.8 30:04.7 (77)
77 57 / Muži [107] Jerzy Cymorek 1964 CZE Prime Hide 01:03:01.2 23:04.0 30:36.2 (78)
78 21 / Ženy [137] Kateřina Svobodová 1973 CZE ČKS Ski Jilemnice 01:05:59.3 26:02.1 31:53.6 (79)
79 22 / Ženy [105] Kateřina Bubeníková 1992 CZE Prime Hide 01:10:51.8 30:54.6 32:48.5 (80)
80 23 / Ženy [140] Jaroslava Uherkova 1982 CZE Bajecne zeny v behu 01:12:30.3 32:33.1 34:50.6 (81)
80 58 / Muži [166] Oldřich Melichar 1982 CZE Trutnov 30:00.2 (76)

result list 5km

start ~ 12:11:53

00:27:57.8
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3
1 1 / Muži [205] Robert Hurdálek 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 19:00.4
2 2 / Muži [245] Jaroslav Korbelář 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:03.3 01:02.9
3 3 / Muži [268] Michael Mráz 1999 CZE Staré Buky 20:24.2 01:23.8
4 4 / Muži [274] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 20:25.7 01:25.3 20:25.7 (1) 01:07:32.2 (2) 01:13:57.3 (2)
5 5 / Muži [210] Josef Kašpar 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:29.3 01:28.9
6 6 / Muži [221] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE Jilemnice 21:37.1 02:36.7
7 1 / Ženy [215] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin Car-VellaTrutnov 21:52.7 02:52.3
8 7 / Muži [241] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:19.8 03:19.4
9 8 / Muži [240] Ladislav Hurdálek 1975 CZE Tetrapak IF 22:22.1 03:21.7
10 9 / Muži [242] Vojtěch Fišer 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:26.5 03:26.1
11 10 / Muži [232] Petr Karajanis 1976 CZE Na Poslední chvíli 22:31.5 03:31.1
12 11 / Muži [246] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE SASM 22:58.5 03:58.1
13 12 / Muži [254] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE Loko Trutnov 23:14.4 04:14.0
14 2 / Ženy [224] Marie Rysulová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 23:20.5 04:20.1
15 13 / Muži [261] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:26.5 04:26.1
16 14 / Muži [214] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 23:47.5 04:47.1
17 3 / Ženy [269] Hana Bezděková 1998 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 24:16.2 05:15.8
18 4 / Ženy [226] Kateřina Svobodová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 24:37.9 05:37.5
19 15 / Muži [208] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 24:52.6 05:52.2
20 16 / MužiABB [225] Štěpán Sloup 1976 CZE ABB 25:14.7 06:14.3
21 5 / Ženy [265] Hana Klampflová 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 25:24.9 06:24.5
22 17 / Muži [249] Karel Binter 1951 CZE Trutnov 25:34.2 06:33.8
23 18 / MužiABB [272] Ondřej Dienstbier 1983 CZE ABB robotika 25:40.6 06:40.2
24 6 / Ženy [203] Kateřina Gregorová 2000 CZE Trutnov 25:41.6 06:41.2
25 7 / Ženy [233] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 25:43.6 06:43.2
26 19 / Muži [209] Lukáš Kašpar 2004 CZE Kasparci 25:55.0 06:54.6
27 20 / Muži [266] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 26:05.7 07:05.3
28 21 / Muži [250] Petr Švadlák 1972 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 26:07.0 07:06.6
29 8 / Ženy [222] Lucie Paulusová 2004 CZE Jilemnice 26:07.9 07:07.5
30 22 / Muži [201] Jan Fajgl 1976 CZE Trutnov 26:11.3 07:10.9
31 23 / MužiABB [238] David Žaluda 1973 CZE Jedna noha netleska 26:16.2 07:15.8
32 24 / Muži [243] Václav Fišer 1970 CZE SSAR 26:47.8 07:47.4
33 9 / Ženy [234] Marie Hurdálková 2006 CZE Trutnov 26:53.1 07:52.7
34 25 / Muži [258] Filip Vymlátil 2003 CZE Trutnov 27:03.0 08:02.6
35 26 / Muži [239] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:06.7 08:06.3
36 10 / Ženy [217] Kateřina Grusová 1972 CZE Jilemnice 27:15.9 08:15.5
37 27 / Muži [256] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:54.6 08:54.2
38 11 / Ženy [270] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 27:56.0 08:55.6
39 12 / Ženy [235] Kristyna Kostková 1998 CZE Trutnov 28:07.6 09:07.2
40 13 / Ženy [257] Andrea Kadaníková 1975 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 28:33.3 09:32.9
40 28 / MužiABB [227] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 28:33.3 09:32.9
42 29 / Muži [236] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 28:53.0 09:52.6
43 14 / ŽenyABB [220] Marie Odehnalová 1979 CZE ABB 29:31.5 10:31.1
44 30 / Muži [248] Tomáš Horil 1982 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 29:59.7 10:59.3
45 15 / Ženy [231] Kristína Matušková 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 30:02.9 11:02.5
46 31 / Muži [260] Oliver Götz 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:09.7 11:09.3
47 16 / Ženy [244] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 30:14.7 11:14.3
48 32 / MužiABB [271] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE Trutnov 30:25.6 11:25.2
49 17 / Ženy [264] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 30:26.6 11:26.2
50 33 / Muži [259] Jan Götz 1969 CZE Trutnov 31:00.5 12:00.1
51 18 / Ženy [216] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 31:07.2 12:06.8
52 19 / Ženy [267] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Trutnov 31:15.3 12:14.9
53 20 / Ženy [263] Karolína Bílá 2005 CZE Náchod 31:17.9 12:17.5
54 21 / Ženy [262] Hana Bílá 1978 CZE Náchod 31:18.4 12:18.0
55 22 / Ženy [206] Lucie Jerová 1987 CZE Horní Branná 31:27.1 12:26.7
56 23 / ŽenyABB [223] Lenka Rajská 1983 CZE Brno 32:06.3 13:05.9
57 24 / Ženy [213] Daniela Kopecká 2004 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 13:10.5
57 24 / Ženy [212] Petra Kopecká 1975 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 13:10.5
59 34 / Muži [252] Michal Víta 1968 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
59 34 / Muži [253] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
61 36 / MužiABB [247] Fero Nosál 1960 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 33:10.9 14:10.5
62 37 / MužiABB [237] Michal Arendáš 1984 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 33:51.4 14:51.0 33:51.4 (2) 33:51.0 (1) 01:09:24.0 (1)
63 26 / ŽenyABB [211] Jitka Kocourkova 1983 CZE ABB s.r.o. 33:57.3 14:56.9
64 27 / Ženy [218] Eva Maříková 1976 CZE Zeleneč 34:20.2 15:19.8
65 28 / Ženy [207] Petra Judová 1975 CZE Trutnov 34:54.4 15:54.0
66 29 / Ženy [161] Marie Kopřivová 1988 CZE GoFreestyle 34:56.2 15:55.8
67 30 / Ženy [255] Kateřina Pelcová 1994 CZE Trutnov 35:03.1 16:02.7
68 31 / Ženy [251] Hana Modlíková 1962 CZE Trutnov 37:01.0 18:00.6
69 38 / MužiABB [273] Jiří Hrabec 1988 CZE Louňovice 37:35.0 18:34.6
70 32 / Ženy [228] Martina Tauchmannová 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 42:52.7 23:52.3