ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2018-06-09 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 53, men : 25, women: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 30, men : 17, women: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 60, men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 54, men : 44, women: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 97, men : 54, women: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 9, men : 1, women: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list Školáci 400m

start ~ 11:09:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3
1 1 / kluci [462] Radim Železný 2010 CZE HC Trutnov 01:52.8
2 2 / kluci [466] Tomáš Kylian 2010 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 01:53.0 00:00.2
3 3 / kluci [450] Adam Richter 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:55.0 00:02.2
4 1 / holky [453] Tereza Prokopová 2010 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 01:55.4 00:02.6
5 2 / holky [454] Anna Králíková 2010 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 01:58.2 00:05.4
6 4 / kluci [442] Ludvík Folc 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:59.4 00:06.6
7 5 / kluci [463] Filip Nedvídek 2011 CZE Hradec Králové 02:02.0 00:09.2
8 6 / kluci [431] Jiří Pech 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:04.9 00:12.1
9 3 / holky [439] Ema Kolbová 2010 CZE Horní Maršov 02:06.0 00:13.2
10 7 / kluci [457] Jan Pošva 2010 CZE Nahořany City 02:06.8 00:14.0
11 8 / kluci [451] Richard Šretr 2011 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 02:08.1 00:15.3
12 9 / kluci [464] Ondřej Novotný 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:08.8 00:16.0
13 10 / kluci [443] Matěj zelenka 2010 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 02:09.6 00:16.8
14 4 / holky [459] Ketrin Špačková 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:09.9 00:17.1
15 11 / kluci [465] Filip Mánek 2010 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 02:11.4 00:18.6
16 5 / holky [447] Lucie Tyrychtrová 2012 CZE Batňovice 02:12.7 00:19.9
17 12 / kluci [452] Martin Čížek 2008 CZE Kasperovci 02:14.3 00:21.5
18 6 / holky [434] Rozárie Buková 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:14.8 00:22.0
19 13 / kluci [449] Richard Pavel 2010 CZE Batňovice 02:15.0 00:22.2
20 7 / holky [433] Emily Campbell 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:17.6 00:24.8
21 8 / holky [432] Hana Božková 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:18.4 00:25.6
22 14 / kluci [441] Martin Krýsl 2011 CZE Jívka 02:20.8 00:28.0
23 9 / holky [461] Lucie Součková 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:21.5 00:28.7
24 15 / kluci [446] Kryštof Trejbal 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:21.6 00:28.8
25 10 / holky [437] Marta Matsko 2011 CZE ABB 02:22.6 00:29.8
26 11 / holky [445] Beáta Polická 2010 CZE Velké Pořičí 02:23.5 00:30.7
27 12 / holky [456] Natálie Strnadová 2010 CZE Atletika Trutnov 02:23.6 00:30.8
28 16 / kluci [430] Jakub Šimoník 2010 CZE Praha 10 02:25.0 00:32.2
29 13 / holky [455] Sára Karnetová 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:26.4 00:33.6
30 17 / kluci [440] František Krýsl 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:28.7 00:35.9
31 14 / holky [458] Kristýnka Hemrová 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:30.3 00:37.5
32 15 / holky [444] Amélie Valentová 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:45.5 00:52.7
33 16 / holky [436] Tereza Brýdlová 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:57.6 01:04.8
34 18 / kluci [438] Iggy Buk 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:01.3 01:08.5
35 17 / holky [435] Veronika Šedivá 2010 CZE Praha 8 03:17.2 01:24.4
35 19 / kluci [460] Patrik Svatý 2011 CZE Trutnov