ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2018-06-09 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 53, men : 25, women: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 30, men : 17, women: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 60, men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 54, men : 44, women: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 97, men : 54, women: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 9, men : 1, women: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list Školáci 800m

start ~ 11:19:07

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3
1 1 / kluci [507] Matyáš Čepelka 2008 CZE Úpice 03:18.7
2 1 / holky [502] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 03:26.9 00:08.2
3 2 / kluci [501] Jan Novotný 2009 CZE Olfin Car Ski team 03:30.0 00:11.3
4 2 / holky [518] Anna Holadová 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 03:34.6 00:15.9
5 3 / holky [508] Denisa wiesnerová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 03:39.9 00:21.2
6 3 / kluci [509] Lukáš Bednařík 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:42.7 00:24.0
7 4 / holky [503] Nela Glosová 2009 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:43.2 00:24.5
8 4 / kluci [517] Martin Holada 2009 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 03:43.5 00:24.8
9 5 / kluci [506] David Oupic 2008 CZE Trutnov 03:45.8 00:27.1
9 5 / kluci [527] Jakub Adamec 2008 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 03:45.8 00:27.1
11 5 / holky [512] Daniela Dvořáková 2009 CZE Atletika Jaroměř 03:46.7 00:28.0
12 7 / kluci [530] Tobiáš teichman 2008 CZE Červený Kostelec 03:47.2 00:28.5
13 8 / kluci [524] Marek Šustr 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:49.3 00:30.6
14 9 / kluci [515] Tadeas Guman 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:51.0 00:32.3
15 6 / holky [514] Natálie Sadílková 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:53.3 00:34.6
16 10 / kluci [500] Matěj Krejčí 2008 CZE MK Nová Paka 03:54.9 00:36.2
17 11 / kluci [525] Timothy Campbell 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:57.9 00:39.2
18 12 / kluci [505] Sebastien Kovačič 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:58.2 00:39.5
19 13 / kluci [520] aDAM šerlepin 2009 CZE tRUTNOV 04:00.4 00:41.7
20 14 / kluci [516] Dominik Drygalski 2008 CZE Trutnov 04:03.2 00:44.5
21 7 / holky [519] Natálie Trejbalová 2009 CZE Trutnov 04:04.4 00:45.7
22 8 / holky [523] Anežka Švecová 2008 CZE Syrovínský běh 04:18.2 00:59.5
23 9 / holky [521] Pavlína Lošová 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 04:24.8 01:06.1
24 15 / kluci [510] Vratislav Žák 2009 CZE Nahořany City 04:28.7 01:10.0
25 10 / holky [526] Julie Božková 2009 CZE Trutnov 04:30.7 01:12.0
26 11 / holky [522] Ema Kolovrátníková 2009 CZE Jaroměř 04:35.7 01:17.0
27 16 / kluci [511] Lukas Hlavaty 2009 CZE TRUTNOV 05:11.0 01:52.3
28 12 / holkyABB [528] Sara Prouzova 2008 CZE Trutnov 05:11.8 01:53.1
29 13 / holky [504] Lenka Novotná 2008 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 07:49.7 04:31.0
29 17 / kluci [513] Adam doležal 2009 CZE Trutnov