ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2019-06-08 Trutnov

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 55, men : 27, women: 28, kluci: 27, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školačky 400m total: 25, men : 2, women: 23, kluci: 2, holky: 23 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, kluci: 16, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 28, men : 11, women: 17, kluci: 11, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 15, men : 12, women: 3, kluci: 12, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 65, men : 48, women: 17, M1: 17, M2: 23, M3: 8, Z1: 11, Z2: 4, Z3: 2 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 67, men : 47, women: 20, Muži: 47, Ženy: 20 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 86, men : 41, women: 45, Muži: 41, Ženy: 45 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 8, men : 2, women: 6, Muži: 2, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]

start list 5km

start ~ 12:10:00 , all years of born , registered: 86 participants ( 41 of men, 45 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [201] Binar Martin CZE 1986 Trutnov
Muži [202] Blažek Radek CZE 1986 Trutnov
Muži [204] Buryšek Matyáš CZE 2008 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
Muži [205] Cvrček Jan CZE 1982 Trutnov
Muži [206] Čech Petr CZE 1989 Trutnov
Muži [208] Doležal Jakub CZE 1974 Fit RUN Hronov
Muži [207] doležal martin CZE 1964 Rudník u Vrchlabí
Muži [210] Fajgl Jan CZE 1976 Trutnov
Muži [264] Folc Tomáš CZE 2005 SK Janské Lázně
Muži [279] Gotz Jan CZE 1969 Bohemiabike
Muži [280] Götz Oliver CZE 2007 Trutnov
Muži [213] Horký Tomáš CZE 1989 Praha
Muži [268] Hošek Adam CZE 2007 Staré Buky
Muži [276] Jebavý Jindřich CZE 1989
Muži [215] Jiránek Martin CZE 1978 Trutnov
Muži [216] Junek Ivan CZE 1967 REALITY JUNEK s.r.o.
Muži [217] Kašlík Jan CZE 1989 Dolní Branná
Muži [220] Kopecký Zdeněk CZE 1974 Trutnov
Muži [221] Kotyk Šíma CZE 2008 HC Trutnov
Muži [224] Machoň Josef CZE 1972 Trutnov
Muži [228] Mehl Jakub CZE 1998 AC Péťa
Muži [229] Melichar Oldrich CZE 1982 Casia Trutnov
Muži [230] Mencl Miloš CZE 1988 Royal Sport Team Hradec K.
Muži [231] MILATA PAVEL CZE 1961 LOKO TRUTNOV
Muži [288] netík rené CZE 1989
Muži [233] Netušil Tomáš CZE 1987 Praha
Muži [234] Novotný Jan CZE 2009 Olfin Car Ski team
Muži [270] Pangrác Pavel CZE 1976 Trutnov
Muži [286] Plecháč Matěj CZE 1998 Nerudní běžci
Muži [285] Procházka Radek CZE 1989 Trutnov
Muži [291] Rada leos CZE 1965
Muži [293] Rada Matyáš CZE 2003
Muži [282] Sadílek Radovan CZE 1978 Sáďovci
Muži [238] Serafin Daniel CZE 1988 ABB PGHV Brno Slatina
Muži [292] Šípek Jan CZE 1983 Kasper - Swix Team sourozenci
Muži [240] Štrekl Marek CZE 1999 Trutnov
Muži [241] Šustr Marek CZE 1974 SK Janské Lázně
Muži [243] Tobek Jan CZE 1981 ABB PGHV Brno Slatina
Muži [294] Valenta Vojtěch CZE 1991 PM-Trutnov
Muži [246] Vondra VáclAV CZE 1968 Rudník
Muži [271] Waciakowski Roman CZE 2009 Veltrusy