ABB Run - Trutnovský drak

2015-06-13 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1/2 Maraton total: 125, men : 87, women: 38, M1: 17, M2: 27, M3: 5, Z1: 2, Z2: 9, Z3: 1, Muži: 38, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 75, men : 41, women: 34, Muži: 41, Ženy: 34 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:01:38

01:26:48.286
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km10 km15 kmcl
1 1 / Muži [160] Adam Götz 1997 CZE 42:37.7 20:29.9 (1)
2 2 / Muži [138] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE 44:08.5 01:30.8 20:52.3 (2)
3 3 / Muži [140] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE Rudníček, olé!!! 45:04.4 02:26.7 21:05.3 (3)
4 4 / Muži [135] Petr Nemšovský 1976 CZE 46:53.6 04:15.9 22:43.3 (5)
5 5 / Muži [180] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Bonbon Police nad Metují 47:04.1 04:26.4 22:13.0 (4)
6 6 / Muži [155] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 48:26.1 05:48.4 22:56.7 (7)
7 7 / Muži [124] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin Car-Vella Trutnov 48:32.1 05:54.4 22:46.9 (6)
8 8 / Muži [111] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE 49:10.7 06:33.0 23:56.1 (12)
9 9 / Muži [130] Alexey Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 49:13.0 06:35.3 23:38.6 (9)
10 10 / Muži [101] Martin Adamec 2001 CZE Olfin Car - Vella 49:40.7 07:03.0 23:43.3 (10)
11 11 / Muži [142] Martin Roštejnský 1987 CZE 50:06.4 07:28.7 23:52.7 (11)
12 12 / Muži [146] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE 50:22.8 07:45.1 24:31.5 (14)
13 13 / Muži [116] Petr Kesner 1965 CZE 51:03.2 08:25.5 24:30.4 (13)
14 1 / Ženy [148] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE BATERCA 51:05.4 08:27.7 24:33.4 (16)
15 2 / Ženy [136] Markéta Novotná 1976 CZE 51:44.0 09:06.3 24:47.9 (18)
16 14 / Muži [128] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE 52:25.5 09:47.8 26:07.2 (25)
17 15 / Muži [110] Milan Fryba 1975 CZE 52:47.1 10:09.4 25:10.1 (21)
18 16 / Muži [166] Roman Furmánek 1972 CZE 53:06.7 10:29.0 24:43.1 (17)
19 17 / Muži [36] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 53:40.2 11:02.5 25:04.2 (20)
20 18 / Muži [164] Martin Gult 1975 CZE 53:44.8 11:07.1 25:24.8 (23)
21 19 / Muži [115] Petr Káňa 1972 CZE 54:42.0 12:04.3 26:18.3 (27)
22 20 / Muži [165] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna Team 55:18.2 12:40.5 24:58.2 (19)
23 21 / Muži [168] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 55:59.6 13:21.9 26:31.6 (30)
24 3 / Ženy [109] Alžběta Dvorská 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 56:03.4 13:25.7 26:51.2 (32)
25 22 / Muži [118] Zdeněk Kopecký 1974 CZE 56:03.7 13:26.0 25:58.0 (24)
26 23 / Muži [50] Martin Metelka 1980 CZE 56:31.2 13:53.5 26:55.8 (33)
27 24 / Muži [157] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE SDH Stolín 56:39.2 14:01.5 26:29.0 (29)
28 4 / Ženy [178] Martina Švarcová 1965 CZE Olfin 56:49.6 14:11.9 26:11.8 (26)
29 25 / Muži [162] Michal David 1977 CZE 56:51.0 14:13.3 26:57.1 (34)
30 5 / Ženy [104] Hana Bastarova 1976 CZE 57:29.1 14:51.4 27:04.3 (35)
31 26 / Muži [122] Zdeněk Kudlej 1977 CZE Děvínský Spolek Alpinistů 57:57.1 15:19.4 25:15.6 (22)
32 6 / Ženy [143] Alžběta Řehůřková 1989 CZE 59:10.8 16:33.1 27:42.7 (37)
33 27 / Muži [133] David Müller 1997 CZE 59:25.3 16:47.6 26:24.4 (28)
34 28 / Muži [176] Robet Divila 1978 CZE 59:28.2 16:50.5 29:10.2 (45)
35 7 / Ženy [179] Jitka Emlerová 1977 CZE Arbogard 59:33.3 16:55.6 28:55.7 (44)
36 8 / Ženy [126] BĚLA LHOTOVÁ 1972 CZE 59:41.1 17:03.4 27:41.3 (36)
37 9 / Ženy [125] Markéta Lehká 1976 CZE 59:49.5 17:11.8 28:49.9 (43)
38 10 / Ženy [173] Lucie Jiroutová 1992 CZE 01:00:36.5 17:58.8 28:42.2 (42)
39 29 / Muži [161] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE 01:00:43.8 18:06.1 26:49.2 (31)
40 30 / Muži [174] Miloš Jón 1983 CZE 01:01:24.4 18:46.7 28:34.8 (40)
41 11 / Ženy [154] Pavla Tůmová 1988 CZE 01:02:23.6 19:45.9 28:33.0 (39)
42 12 / Ženy [129] Zuzana Marksová 1987 CZE 01:02:38.9 20:01.2 29:19.9 (47)
43 13 / Ženy [147] Lýdie Stodolová 1986 CZE 01:02:41.9 20:04.2 29:35.4 (50)
44 14 / Ženy [139] Veronika Peterková 1984 CZE 01:02:58.5 20:20.8 29:23.8 (49)
45 15 / Ženy [131] Vendula Mračková 2000 CZE 01:02:58.7 20:21.0 28:37.7 (41)
46 31 / Muži [151] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE 01:03:37.5 20:59.8 29:16.5 (46)
47 16 / Ženy [163] Veronika Vránová 1987 CZE 01:04:21.7 21:44.0 30:12.5 (51)
48 17 / Ženy [159] Nikola Metelková 1988 CZE 01:05:15.0 22:37.3 31:35.7 (54)
49 18 / Ženy [145] Kristýna Semeráková 1993 CZE 01:05:53.9 23:16.2 29:23.1 (48)
50 19 / Ženy [177] Aneta Jirková 1994 CZE 01:06:00.5 23:22.8 31:34.6 (53)
51 20 / Ženy [105] Pavla Campbell 1984 CZE 01:06:58.2 24:20.5 31:38.1 (55)
52 32 / Muži [150] Jan Špelda 1987 CZE 01:07:52.0 25:14.3 32:08.0 (57)
53 33 / Muži [123] Petr Lebedínský 1985 CZE 01:09:48.1 27:10.4 28:21.5 (38)
54 21 / Ženy [172] Irena Zámečníková 1971 CZE 01:10:11.0 27:33.3 32:48.1 (61)
55 34 / Muži [117] Dalibor Ketman 1964 CZE 01:10:13.4 27:35.7 31:43.4 (56)
56 22 / Ženy [175] Denisa Minaříková 1980 CZE Buřtárna u pěti buků 01:12:50.3 30:12.6 32:24.4 (58)
57 23 / Ženy [112] Karina Habrová 1993 CZE 01:14:50.5 32:12.8 32:42.5 (60)
58 24 / Ženy [108] Ivana Dvorská 1971 CZE 01:15:57.0 33:19.3 32:58.9 (62)
59 25 / Ženy [120] Lucie Krejčová 1992 CZE 01:17:14.4 34:36.7 32:42.2 (59)
60 26 / Ženy [149] Michaela Šotolová 1979 CZE TE Connectivity 01:19:19.6 36:41.9 36:54.0 (63)
61 1 / M2 [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE ADidas Boost Team 01:20:17.3 37:39.6 19:06.2 (1) 38:46.2 (1) 59:06.8 (1)
62 2 / M2 [41] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 01:22:43.7 40:06.0 19:06.5 (2) 39:34.9 (2) 01:01:09.5 (2)
63 1 / M1 [72] Vlastimil Flegl 1986 CZE 01:23:04.1 40:26.4 19:37.0 (3) 40:20.8 (4) 01:01:52.9 (4)
64 2 / M1 [39] Tomáš Kouřil 1993 CZE AC Vysoké Mýto 01:25:11.9 42:34.2 19:37.3 (4) 40:18.8 (3) 01:01:48.2 (3)
65 3 / M2 [40] Karel Kouřil 1972 CZE AC Vysoké Mýto 01:27:28.9 44:51.2 20:56.3 (7) 42:28.6 (6) 01:04:51.7 (5)
66 4 / M2 [63] Tomáš Tintěra 1977 CZE 01:27:39.8 45:02.1 20:37.3 (6) 42:36.9 (7) 01:05:13.6 (6)
67 3 / M1 [32] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:32:03.6 49:25.9 19:45.6 (5) 41:59.0 (5) 01:05:40.4 (7)
68 5 / M2 [8] Pavel Čtvrtečka 1968 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:32:46.3 50:08.6 21:31.6 (8) 44:24.8 (8) 01:07:56.7 (8)
69 6 / M2 [45] Vojtěch Kubeček 1973 CZE 01:34:43.7 52:06.0 22:48.3 (16) 46:19.1 (12) 01:10:04.3 (10)
70 7 / M2 [49] Jiří Malý 1977 CZE Planet Toys Cycling 01:35:10.5 52:32.8 21:51.6 (10) 45:13.8 (9) 01:09:43.8 (9)
71 4 / M1 [17] Ondrej Čtvrtečka 1997 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:35:11.8 52:34.1 23:00.6 (20) 46:42.4 (15) 01:11:07.1 (13)
72 8 / M2 [59] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE 01:35:37.4 52:59.7 23:00.7 (21) 47:48.3 (17) 01:11:31.9 (14)
73 9 / M2 [61] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:35:47.9 53:10.2 22:15.2 (13) 45:57.9 (11) 01:10:25.0 (11)
74 1 / M3 [74] Lubomír Knápek 1960 CZE LK Šumperk 01:37:03.2 54:25.5 22:02.5 (11) 45:49.5 (10) 01:11:04.1 (12)
75 10 / M2 [67] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE 01:39:40.5 57:02.8 24:02.9 (27) 48:05.9 (20) 01:13:47.1 (16)
76 5 / M1 [55] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:40:39.3 58:01.6 21:47.4 (9) 46:22.3 (13) 01:12:55.2 (15)
77 11 / M2 [43] Erik Krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 01:40:58.8 58:21.1 22:48.8 (17) 47:29.2 (16) 01:13:53.1 (17)
78 2 / M3 [16] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 01:42:14.0 59:36.3 23:15.2 (22) 48:02.2 (18) 01:13:53.8 (18)
79 6 / M1 [24] Jan Haas 1984 CZE UM Fitness 01:42:15.2 59:37.5 22:59.8 (19) 48:02.8 (19) 01:14:28.7 (19)
80 1 / Z2 [42] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda SKP Pardubice 01:42:34.1 59:56.4 23:52.1 (26) 49:11.3 (23) 01:15:35.6 (20)
81 12 / M2 [65] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:45:49.8 01:03:12.1 23:22.9 (23) 48:28.0 (22) 01:16:06.8 (21)
82 13 / M2 [37] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE 01:45:52.5 01:03:14.8 22:51.8 (18) 48:22.5 (21) 01:16:46.3 (22)
83 2 / Z2 [12] Jana Bastarova 1979 CZE 01:46:12.4 01:03:34.7 24:26.3 (31) 51:09.4 (25) 01:18:29.6 (24)
84 7 / M1 [52] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE 01:47:55.1 01:05:17.4 23:50.4 (25) 51:02.9 (24) 01:18:26.6 (23)
85 3 / Z2 [7] Dita Punčochářová 1977 CZE Hisport 01:50:43.3 01:08:05.6 26:03.2 (41) 53:45.3 (36) 01:22:19.9 (28)
86 14 / M2 [54] Miloš Novotný 1973 CZE Venta s.r.o. 01:51:20.1 01:08:42.4 24:04.5 (28) 51:12.4 (26) 01:21:50.6 (26)
87 15 / M2 [60] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:51:57.2 01:09:19.5 25:13.8 (33) 52:18.8 (29) 01:20:56.8 (25)
88 16 / M2 [46] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE 01:53:01.6 01:10:23.9 24:10.8 (29) 51:33.8 (28) 01:22:06.8 (27)
89 17 / M2 [38] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE 01:56:05.0 01:13:27.3 22:46.7 (15) 51:29.9 (27) 01:24:08.3 (31)
90 18 / M2 [79] Ladislav Nevlipa 1973 CZE 01:56:11.7 01:13:34.0 24:23.3 (30) 52:36.4 (30) 01:23:52.0 (30)
91 8 / M1 [25] Matěj Hampl 1999 CZE Merida Biking Team 01:56:30.1 01:13:52.4 28:08.1 (49) 59:17.8 (45) 01:29:17.8 (41)
92 4 / Z2 [58] Eva Soukupová 1975 CZE 01:59:00.4 01:16:22.7 26:23.5 (42) 55:57.4 (40) 01:26:55.0 (36)
93 9 / M1 [75] Michal Volf 1981 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové 01:59:32.6 01:16:54.9 27:19.8 (44) 56:25.6 (42) 01:29:17.3 (40)
94 10 / M1 [47] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE 01:59:46.2 01:17:08.5 25:15.9 (36) 52:59.8 (31) 01:23:35.6 (29)
95 19 / M2 [30] Michal Horák 1975 CZE 02:00:04.8 01:17:27.1 25:24.0 (38) 53:36.0 (35) 01:24:41.2 (32)
96 20 / M2 [31] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Rakoreality 02:00:55.7 01:18:18.0 25:25.8 (39) 53:46.4 (37) 01:26:48.1 (35)
97 11 / M1 [64] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE 02:01:27.9 01:18:50.2 25:27.2 (40) 53:33.8 (34) 01:25:25.0 (33)
98 3 / M3 [69] Oldřich Werner 1964 CZE CZE 02:01:37.0 01:18:59.3 25:16.6 (37) 53:48.4 (38) 01:26:07.6 (34)
99 21 / M2 [68] Petr Vrána 1980 CZE Buřtárna U Pěti Buků 02:02:02.0 01:19:24.3 23:48.7 (24) 53:19.1 (32) 01:27:49.4 (38)
100 12 / M1 [35] Zdeněk Jiroušek 1987 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:02:15.9 01:19:38.2 27:05.0 (43) 56:11.0 (41) 01:28:40.1 (39)
101 22 / M2 [14] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE 02:02:27.8 01:19:50.1 29:13.9 (53) 01:00:14.5 (49) 01:30:25.2 (42)
102 5 / Z2 [81] Adéla Fleišerová 1975 CZE 02:03:39.4 01:21:01.7 27:45.0 (46) 58:36.5 (44) 01:30:56.7 (44)
103 1 / Z1 [71] Věra Ženožičková 1982 CZE 02:05:58.5 01:23:20.8 27:47.0 (47) 59:23.9 (46) 01:32:32.5 (45)
104 6 / Z2 [73] Zuzana Ernestova 1972 CZE Loko Trutnov 02:05:58.9 01:23:21.2 28:04.0 (48) 59:51.5 (47) 01:32:35.3 (46)
105 23 / M2 [11] Miloš Adamec 1975 CZE 02:06:04.5 01:23:26.8 25:14.2 (34) 55:37.9 (39) 01:30:38.4 (43)
106 13 / M1 [29] Rudolf Horák 1998 CZE 02:07:42.0 01:25:04.3 22:40.2 (14) 53:31.6 (33) 01:27:12.0 (37)
107 7 / Z2 [3] Kateřina Kubiasová 1978 CZE 02:08:58.9 01:26:21.2 29:13.9 (52) 01:01:52.9 (52) 01:35:28.6 (47)
108 4 / M3 [19] Jaroslav Dvorský 1963 CZE 02:14:49.1 01:32:11.4 25:07.8 (32) 57:08.5 (43) 01:38:35.2 (50)
109 8 / Z2 [9] Tereza Radvanová 1977 CZE evergy team 02:15:26.7 01:32:49.0 29:10.8 (51) 01:01:49.1 (51) 01:38:21.4 (49)
110 24 / M2 [70] David Žaluda 1973 CZE 02:16:14.2 01:33:36.5 27:20.8 (45) 01:00:23.0 (50) 01:36:40.6 (48)
111 14 / M1 [48] Petr Malina 1986 CZE 02:16:35.8 01:33:58.1 32:02.4 (58) 01:05:57.5 (56) 01:39:57.9 (52)
112 2 / Z1 [22] Eliška Geislerová 1998 CZE 02:17:44.1 01:35:06.4 29:34.5 (55) 01:03:02.6 (53) 01:38:41.5 (51)
113 1 / Z3 [27] Dagmar Hauschková 1965 CZE Police nad Metují 02:22:17.5 01:39:39.8 30:28.9 (57) 01:05:46.3 (55) 01:43:34.0 (54)
114 25 / M2 [76] Pavel Sodomka 1975 CZE 02:28:46.3 01:46:08.6 29:05.8 (50) 01:05:46.3 (54) 01:46:19.1 (55)
115 9 / Z2 [44] Eva Krumphanzlová 1971 CZE 02:29:01.2 01:46:23.5 32:19.2 (60) 01:10:08.1 (58) 01:50:01.5 (57)
116 15 / M1 [23] Ján Gnebus 1988 SVK 02:29:22.7 01:46:45.0 29:33.7 (54) 01:09:50.2 (57) 01:48:39.9 (56)
117 26 / M2 [10] Václav Hanousek 1980 CZE 02:32:32.4 01:49:54.7 32:11.1 (59) 01:10:40.5 (59) 01:50:33.7 (58)
118 16 / M1 [62] Marek Šípek 1999 CZE 02:33:10.1 01:50:32.4 25:15.3 (35) 01:00:07.0 (48) 01:41:12.9 (53)
119 17 / M1 [77] Marek Sodomka 1998 CZE 02:56:44.0 02:14:06.3 29:48.2 (56) 01:22:41.2 (60) 02:15:50.3 (59)
DNF / Muži [137] Juraj Ostatnik 1982 CZE 24:31.6 (15)
DNF / M2 [78] Dušan Gajdoš 1973 CZE 22:05.9 (12) 46:35.6 (14)
DNF / Muži [132] David Mrkous 1997 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:35.3 (8)
DNF / Muži [167] Roman Furmánek 2000 CZE 30:29.9 (52)
DNF / M3 [15] John Cagwe 1965 CZE Hvězda SKP Pardubice 37:57.8 (61)
DNF / Muži [107] Jan František Čejchan 2004 CZE 42:19.5 (64)

result list 10km

start ~ 12:05:11

result list 5km

start ~ 12:10:41

00:30:38.213
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km10 km15 km
1 1 / Muži [263] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE SASM 22:02.3
2 2 / Muži [265] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE 22:17.8 00:15.5
3 3 / Muži [225] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE 22:41.7 00:39.4
4 4 / Muži [217] Daniel Hrdinka 1997 CZE 22:51.2 00:48.9
5 1 / Ženy [238] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin Car-VellaTrutnov 22:53.4 00:51.1
6 5 / Muži [248] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE CKFV Nová Paka 23:37.2 01:34.9
7 6 / Muži [272] Josef Kubias 2005 CZE 24:48.0 02:45.7
8 7 / Muži [201] Pavel Barvínek 1967 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 25:11.4 03:09.1
9 8 / Muži [205] Jakub Ciler 2000 CZE 25:18.2 03:15.9
10 9 / Muži [207] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 25:25.1 03:22.8
11 10 / Muži [247] Filip Nemšovský 2005 CZE 25:28.8 03:26.5
12 11 / Muži [266] Viktor Kuhu 1962 CZE 25:57.6 03:55.3
13 12 / Muži [232] Michal Kuhn 2002 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 25:57.7 03:55.4
14 2 / Ženy [241] Renata Matějíčková 1991 CZE 25:57.9 03:55.6
15 13 / Muži [208] Vojtěch Fišer 2004 CZE 26:16.2 04:13.9
16 14 / Muži [252] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:32.4 04:30.1
17 3 / Ženy [214] Martina Horochovská 1972 CZE 26:34.0 04:31.7
18 15 / Muži [270] Ondřej Dienstbier 1983 CZE 26:44.6 04:42.3
19 16 / Muži [283] Pavel Pokorný 1977 CZE Hervis Sport Trutnov 26:55.8 04:53.5
20 17 / Muži [258] Petr Švadlák 1972 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 27:34.2 05:31.9
21 18 / Muži [240] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE 27:56.9 05:54.6
22 4 / Ženy [216] Veronika Hrazdírová 1983 CZE 28:06.4 06:04.1
23 19 / Muži [278] Michael Písný 1989 CZE 28:12.6 06:10.3
24 20 / Muži [269] Richard Lukeš 1974 CZE 28:20.5 06:18.2
25 5 / Ženy [264] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE SASM 28:26.1 06:23.8
26 21 / Muži [204] lukáš bouček 2005 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 28:51.9 06:49.6
27 22 / Muži [282] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 28:56.8 06:54.5
28 23 / Muži [223] Ivan Junek 1967 CZE 28:59.3 06:57.0
29 24 / Muži [281] Leonard Fleischer 2002 CZE SK Janské Lázně 29:01.7 06:59.4
30 25 / Muži [220] Jan Jahelka 2001 CZE 29:31.0 07:28.7
31 26 / Muži [218] Kryštof Jahelka 2005 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 29:32.5 07:30.2
32 27 / Muži [219] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 30:03.4 08:01.1
33 6 / Ženy [234] Veronika Kvardova 1984 CZE 30:17.0 08:14.7
34 7 / Ženy [255] Petra Šípková 1987 CZE 30:18.2 08:15.9
35 28 / Muži [267] Josef Hrazdíra 1952 CZE 30:22.0 08:19.7
36 8 / Ženy [280] Ala Kallyn 2001 CZE SK Janské Lázně 30:23.1 08:20.8
37 9 / Ženy [213] Nikola Holoubková 1991 CZE 30:24.2 08:21.9
38 29 / Muži [251] Stepan Sloup 1976 CZE 30:32.1 08:29.8
39 10 / Ženy [277] Pavlína Pamprová 1978 CZE 31:04.0 09:01.7
40 30 / Muži [268] Bohdan Anton 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 31:10.3 09:08.0
41 31 / Muži [156] Ondřej Vatka 1994 CZE 31:31.3 09:29.0
42 32 / Muži [209] Matyáš Fleišer 2004 CZE 31:40.1 09:37.8
43 33 / Muži [274] Martin Vymetal 1975 CZE 31:47.1 09:44.8
44 11 / Ženy [275] Klára Vymetalová 2005 CZE Loko Trutnov 31:48.2 09:45.9
45 12 / Ženy [202] Lenka Bastarova 1989 CZE 32:00.4 09:58.1
46 34 / Muži [212] Adam Harvánek 2002 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 32:02.6 10:00.3
47 35 / Muži [215] David Houdek 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 32:04.1 10:01.8
48 36 / Muži [254] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE 32:15.2 10:12.9
49 13 / Ženy [250] Lenka Rajská 1983 CZE 32:19.1 10:16.8
50 37 / Muži [236] Andrea Lebedínská 1988 CZE 32:40.1 10:37.8
51 14 / Ženy [246] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE 32:41.9 10:39.6
52 38 / Muži [249] Štefan Priputen 1964 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 32:42.5 10:40.2
53 15 / Ženy [244] Helena Miloschewitschova 1978 CZE 32:43.8 10:41.5
54 16 / Ženy [253] daniela šelepinová 1974 CZE 32:44.6 10:42.3
55 17 / Ženy [233] Katarína Kukačková 1983 CZE 32:50.3 10:48.0
56 18 / Ženy [262] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE 33:10.7 11:08.4
57 39 / Muži [276] Jaroslav Stříbrný 1977 CZE 33:19.9 11:17.6
58 19 / Ženy [221] Silvie Janečková 1982 CZE 33:46.0 11:43.7
59 20 / Ženy [210] Sára Fleišerová 2001 CZE 33:48.1 11:45.8
60 21 / Ženy [245] Lucie Mračková 2005 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 33:54.2 11:51.9
61 22 / Ženy [257] Alice Šlitrová 2000 CZE 34:03.3 12:01.0
62 23 / Ženy [260] Petra Vokáčová 1984 CZE 34:16.1 12:13.8
63 24 / Ženy [242] Kristýna Marie Matušková 2002 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 34:58.8 12:56.5
64 25 / Ženy [230] Natálie Kubečková 2007 CZE 35:00.6 12:58.3
65 26 / Ženy [261] Barbora Vránová 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella 35:02.5 13:00.2
66 27 / Ženy [121] Karolína Kubečková 1995 CZE 35:24.5 13:22.2
67 28 / Ženy [141] Barbora Průchová 1992 CZE 35:28.5 13:26.2
68 29 / Ženy [279] Hela Žižková 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 35:34.4 13:32.1
69 30 / Ženy [243] Petra Medunová 1982 CZE 36:13.3 14:11.0
70 40 / Muži [271] Jiří Hrabec 1988 CZE 36:42.3 14:40.0
71 31 / Ženy [256] Markéta Šlitrová 1978 CZE 37:02.8 15:00.5
72 32 / Ženy [231] Renata Kubečková 1974 CZE 39:32.0 17:29.7
73 41 / Muži [229] Petr Kábrt 1944 CZE 39:35.4 17:33.1
74 33 / Ženy [203] Lucie Bičanová 1976 CZE 39:57.2 17:54.9
75 34 / Ženy [224] Anna Junková 2004 CZE 45:39.0 23:36.7