Běh Babiččiným údolím

2018-04-08 Ratibořice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

O med pana Proška total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
O mlynářův trdelník total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, kluci: 13, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
O krajánkův šátek total: 39, men : 18, women: 21, kluci: 18, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
O Kudrnovic veverky total: 43, men : 19, women: 24, kluci: 19, holky: 24 [html] [pdf]
O Babiččiny pohádky total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Holky O pohádkové pexeso total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, kluci: 0, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
Kluci O pohádkové pexeso total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
O babiččin krajáč total: 251, men : 144, women: 107, Muži: 144, Ženy: 107 [html] [pdf]

result list O babiččin krajáč

start ~ 11:00:17

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Ženy [1] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 24:45.3
2 2 / Ženy [175] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 26:14.1 01:28.8
3 3 / Ženy [448] Kateřina Kubiasová 1978 CZE Tyčka a kulička 26:44.3 01:59.0
4 4 / Ženy [428] Renata Hájková 1975 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 26:50.8 02:05.5
5 5 / Ženy [23] Petra Breitrová 1978 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 27:16.4 02:31.1
6 6 / Ženy [88] Lucie Kratochvílová 1995 CZE Pardubice 27:46.4 03:01.1
7 7 / Ženy [436] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 28:12.3 03:27.0
8 8 / Ženy [431] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE SK Babice / Inov-8 team 28:22.2 03:36.9
9 9 / Ženy [85] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 28:58.4 04:13.1
10 10 / Ženy [8] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 29:18.7 04:33.4
11 11 / Ženy [437] Martina Seifrtová 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 29:57.7 05:12.4
12 12 / Ženy [153] Ivona Špringrová 1992 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 30:02.9 05:17.6
13 13 / Ženy [146] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 30:07.2 05:21.9
14 14 / Ženy [17] Romana Baškovská 1974 CZE Holky z Vršovky 30:12.4 05:27.1
15 15 / Ženy [25] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 30:35.3 05:50.0
16 16 / Ženy [108] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 30:40.1 05:54.8
17 17 / Ženy [154] Dita Štěpánová 1979 CZE KOB Dobruška 30:53.0 06:07.7
18 18 / Ženy [158] Zuzana Šubrtová 1993 CZE Ž3 Sport 30:57.5 06:12.2
19 19 / Ženy [155] Adéla Štěpová 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 31:06.6 06:21.3
20 20 / Ženy [35] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 31:12.2 06:26.9
21 21 / Ženy [325] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Tornádo Horní 31:25.9 06:40.6
22 22 / Ženy [166] Ema Umlaufová 1997 CZE Náchod 31:29.2 06:43.9
23 23 / Ženy [54] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 31:43.4 06:58.1
24 24 / Ženy [27] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE BUBUTEAM 31:57.3 07:12.0
25 25 / Ženy [18] Martina Bellerová 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 32:05.6 07:20.3
26 26 / Ženy [422] Eva Tláskalová 1983 CZE OSK OPOČNO 32:16.2 07:30.9
27 27 / Ženy [307] Jaroslava Olbortová 1977 CZE Ženy sobě 32:21.7 07:36.4
28 28 / Ženy [125] Gabriela Pávová 1975 CZE Dobruška 32:22.8 07:37.5
29 29 / Ženy [132] Lenka Renska 1980 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 32:33.5 07:48.2
30 30 / Ženy [24] Adéla Breitrová 2002 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 32:35.1 07:49.8
31 31 / Ženy [34] Zuzana Sedláčková 2003 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 32:37.0 07:51.7
32 32 / Ženy [106] Michaela Maixnerová 1993 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 32:51.0 08:05.7
33 33 / Ženy [429] Kateřina Radějová 1986 CZE 33:03.8 08:18.5
34 34 / Ženy [420] Aneta Wagnerová 1990 CZE 33:15.2 08:29.9
35 35 / Ženy [311] Jana Zelenková 1981 CZE Žernov 33:17.2 08:31.9
36 36 / Ženy [377] Markéta Šulcová 2001 CZE Sokol Žernov 33:18.0 08:32.7
37 37 / Ženy [385] Hana Kočová Vlčková 1984 CZE Červená Hora 33:18.6 08:33.3
38 38 / Ženy [16] Kateřina Baškovská 1994 CZE Holky z Vršovky 33:25.5 08:40.2
39 39 / Ženy [167] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 33:35.5 08:50.2
40 40 / Ženy [308] Hana Horkelová 1974 CZE Ženy sobě 33:37.3 08:52.0
41 41 / Ženy [32] Veronika Čechová 1986 CZE Žďár nad Metují 33:44.5 08:59.2
42 42 / Ženy [144] Jana Stejskalová 1977 CZE IVT Náchod 33:48.4 09:03.1
43 43 / Ženy [82] Eva Kollertová 1983 CZE MT 34:12.2 09:26.9
44 44 / Ženy [58] Lucie Hladíková 1990 CZE SDH Nahořany 34:46.7 10:01.4
44 44 / Ženy [321] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE Trutnov 34:46.7 10:01.4
46 46 / Ženy [162] Veronika Tribučková 1985 CZE Jablonecké Mattonky 34:50.8 10:05.5
47 47 / Ženy [118] Jana Mosiurczáková 1974 CZE Jablonecké Mattonky 34:54.0 10:08.7
48 48 / Ženy [9] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 35:07.9 10:22.6
49 49 / Ženy [80] Alena Kolínská 1979 CZE Náchod 35:09.8 10:24.5
50 50 / Ženy [73] Pavla Jirásková 1988 CZE Česká Skalice 35:12.8 10:27.5
51 51 / Ženy [149] Vlasta Škopová 1977 CZE Hronov 35:17.5 10:32.2
52 52 / Ženy [351] Hana Vacková 1956 CZE Sokol Starkoč 35:22.3 10:37.0
53 53 / Ženy [47] Simona Fojtíková 1988 CZE Náchod-Babí 35:37.6 10:52.3
54 54 / Ženy [148] Dagmar Škodová 1972 CZE Broumov 36:06.1 11:20.8
55 55 / Ženy [140] Monika Schubertová 1974 CZE SK ŘEKA 36:06.6 11:21.3
56 56 / Ženy [459] Vendula Hudrliková 1991 CZE Havlovice 36:21.1 11:35.8
57 57 / Ženy [150] Pavla Šorfová 1970 CZE Trutnov 36:21.8 11:36.5
58 58 / Ženy [79] Zorka Koláčková 1976 CZE Náchod 36:23.9 11:38.6
59 59 / Ženy [62] Žaneta Holečková 1976 CZE Červený Kostelec 36:27.3 11:42.0
60 60 / Ženy [100] Andrea Lebedínská 1988 CZE Vítězná - Komárov 36:37.3 11:52.0
61 61 / Ženy [440] Lenka Hrotková 1996 CZE 36:38.3 11:53.0
62 62 / Ženy [20] Eva Berná 1976 CZE Run4fun 36:47.0 12:01.7
63 63 / Ženy [313] Nela Vondrová 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 36:49.4 12:04.1
64 64 / Ženy [387] Veronika Miškay 1982 CZE Sparťan Čelákovice 36:55.1 12:09.8
65 65 / Ženy [433] Pavlína Hanušová 1973 CZE ČESKÁ SKALICE 37:01.5 12:16.2
66 66 / Ženy [434] Jana Fiedlerová 1975 CZE ženy sobě 37:02.4 12:17.1
67 67 / Ženy [53] Klára Habrová 1992 CZE Červený Kostelec 37:10.6 12:25.3
68 68 / Ženy [156] Hana Šternerová 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 37:21.5 12:36.2
69 69 / Ženy [446] Martina Nývltová 1975 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 37:30.4 12:45.1
70 70 / Ženy [55] Marcela Hartmanová 1970 CZE AC Gomango Högner 37:36.7 12:51.4
71 71 / Ženy [120] Klára Mouchová 1976 CZE Mladá Boleslav 37:38.0 12:52.7
72 72 / Ženy [142] Veronika Slezáková 1985 CZE OSK OPOČNO 37:46.7 13:01.4
73 73 / Ženy [44] Petra Flígrová 1986 CZE Hoky z Vršovky 38:11.7 13:26.4
74 74 / Ženy [425] Michaela Huďová 1988 CZE Česká Skalice 38:23.5 13:38.2
75 75 / Ženy [28] Naďa Burdychová 1955 CZE Sokol Burdych 38:24.5 13:39.2
76 76 / Ženy [60] Daniela Hofmanová 1975 CZE Hronov 38:28.1 13:42.8
76 76 / Ženy [163] Petra Tunklová 1991 CZE Česká Skalice 38:28.1 13:42.8
78 78 / Ženy [110] Simona Máslová 1997 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 38:41.3 13:56.0
79 79 / Ženy [124] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 38:48.8 14:03.5
80 80 / Ženy [439] Marcela Chmelařová 1985 CZE 38:54.1 14:08.8
81 81 / Ženy [94] Renata Kubečková 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 38:56.8 14:11.5
82 82 / Ženy [15] Aneta Bartoňová 1993 CZE Velké Poříčí 38:59.2 14:13.9
83 83 / Ženy [66] Karla Jakoubková 1972 CZE VĚTVE K DRCENÍ 39:02.0 14:16.7
84 84 / Ženy [98] Vendula Kunová 1997 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 39:30.8 14:45.5
85 85 / Ženy [89] Zdenka Kremličková 1978 CZE MARIKA 39:40.3 14:55.0
86 86 / Ženy [111] Stanislava Matěnová 1981 CZE KOB Dobruška 39:50.6 15:05.3
87 87 / Ženy [452] Vendula Kubečková 1994 CZE zmrzliny 39:57.4 15:12.1
88 88 / Ženy [152] Zuzana Šorfová 1992 CZE Trutnov 40:10.9 15:25.6
89 89 / Ženy [151] Nikola Šorfová 1995 CZE Trutnov 40:13.8 15:28.5
90 90 / Ženy [160] Jaroslava Teuberová 1969 CZE Brzice 40:25.5 15:40.2
91 91 / Ženy [91] Anna Krempová 1964 CZE AC Gomango Högner 40:44.2 15:58.9
92 92 / Ženy [326] Renata Fendrychova 1974 CZE Náchod 40:59.4 16:14.1
93 93 / Ženy [78] Barbora Klimšová 1991 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 42:04.3 17:19.0
94 94 / Ženy [419] Andrea Šemberová 1976 CZE 42:26.2 17:40.9
95 95 / Ženy [316] Tereza Kubalová 1979 CZE Tehovec 43:09.6 18:24.3
96 96 / Ženy [312] Denisa Vondrová 1979 CZE Rudník 43:25.4 18:40.1
97 97 / Ženy [12] Renata Bajzová 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 43:42.7 18:57.4
98 98 / Ženy [352] Dita Hlaváčková 1981 CZE 44:20.2 19:34.9
99 99 / Ženy [70] Magdalena Jelínková 1945 CZE Černilov 44:50.4 20:05.1
100 100 / Ženy [161] Petra Teuberová 1998 CZE Brzice 45:05.7 20:20.4
101 101 / Ženy [139] Aneta Selingerová 1999 CZE Trutnov 46:08.5 21:23.2
102 102 / Ženy [327] Kateřina Hillermannová 1976 CZE Šneci v běhu 46:16.8 21:31.5
103 103 / Ženy [164] Marie Tykalová 1990 CZE Jaroměř 46:37.5 21:52.2
104 104 / Ženy [320] Jana Farská 1973 CZE Hostinné 46:42.8 21:57.5
105 105 / Ženy [416] Alice Martinová 1973 CZE Pevnost Josefov 54:23.7 29:38.4
105 105 / Ženy [415] Veronika Wagnerová 1978 CZE 54:23.7 29:38.4
105 105 / Ženy [74] Lucie Jiroutová 1992 CZE Pell´s Team Brno