Běh Babiččiným údolím

2018-04-08 Ratibořice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

O med pana Proška total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
O mlynářův trdelník total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, kluci: 13, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
O krajánkův šátek total: 39, men : 18, women: 21, kluci: 18, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
O Kudrnovic veverky total: 43, men : 19, women: 24, kluci: 19, holky: 24 [html] [pdf]
O Babiččiny pohádky total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Holky O pohádkové pexeso total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, kluci: 0, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
Kluci O pohádkové pexeso total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
O babiččin krajáč total: 251, men : 144, women: 107, Muži: 144, Ženy: 107 [html] [pdf]

result list O Babiččiny pohádky

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / kluci [231] Danny Březina 2010 CZE Náchod 02:06.9
2 2 / kluci [272] Matěj Slezák 2011 CZE OSK OPOČNO 02:07.4 00:00.5
3 3 / kluci [264] Jakub Jirman 2011 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:09.0 00:02.1
4 4 / kluci [348] Dominik Souček 2011 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 02:11.5 00:04.6
5 5 / kluci [394] Matyáš Duch 2012 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 02:12.7 00:05.8
6 1 / holky [296] Aneta Nováková 2011 CZE Habřina 02:13.6 00:06.7
6 1 / holky [259] Pavlínka Divišková 2011 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 02:13.6 00:06.7
8 6 / kluci [294] Šimon Otčenášek 2011 CZE Atletika Náchod 02:17.3 00:10.4
9 3 / holky [268] Viktorie Melišíková 2011 CZE STS Pavlišov 02:18.0 00:11.1
10 7 / kluci [260] Ondřej Elich 2012 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:18.5 00:11.6
11 8 / kluci [263] Šimon Jirásek 2011 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:19.5 00:12.6
12 4 / holky [271] Kristýna Ptáčková 2011 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 02:19.7 00:12.8
13 9 / kluci [397] Josef Farský 2012 CZE MŠ Luční Semily 02:21.0 00:14.1
14 10 / kluci [298] Sebastián Sitný 2011 CZE Pětihosty 02:21.3 00:14.4
15 11 / kluci [407] Tobiáš Petr Maršík 2011 CZE Náchod 02:21.5 00:14.6
16 5 / holky [304] Kateřina Macháčková 2011 CZE ZŠ Černilov 02:24.4 00:17.5
17 6 / holky [265] Michaela Kráčmarová 2012 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 02:27.6 00:20.7
18 12 / kluci [273] Petr Sychrovský 2012 CZE Integraf running team 02:29.1 00:22.2
19 7 / holky [390] Adriana Michálková 2012 CZE Police nad Metují 02:29.6 00:22.7
19 7 / holky [409] Anna Beranová 2011 CZE kupkolo.cz 02:29.6 00:22.7
21 13 / kluci [405] Eduard Touška 2011 CZE Brusel Belgie 02:30.9 00:24.0
22 9 / holky [257] Pavlína Bejšovcová 2012 CZE BKL Machov 02:31.0 00:24.1
23 10 / holky [261] Lenka Hanušová 2012 CZE Lhota pod Hořičkami 02:32.3 00:25.4
24 14 / kluci [256] Matěj Balcar 2011 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:33.2 00:26.3
25 15 / kluci [378] Daniel Blažek 2012 CZE MFC Svoboda n.Upou 02:35.8 00:28.9
25 15 / kluci [305] Marek Šimák 2012 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 02:35.8 00:28.9
27 17 / kluci [342] Václav Zelenka 2011 CZE Sokol Žernov 02:37.6 00:30.7
28 11 / holky [269] Julie Míšková 2012 CZE Tryskomyši 02:38.3 00:31.4
29 12 / holky [258] Viktorie Brychová 2012 CZE Dobřany 02:41.8 00:34.9
30 13 / holky [262] Klára Hejnová 2011 CZE Velké Poříčí 02:42.3 00:35.4
31 14 / holky [270] Julie Polická 2011 CZE MŠ Velké Poříčí 02:47.1 00:40.2
32 18 / kluci [404] Patrik Pohl 2012 CZE Sokol Česká Skalice 02:57.5 00:50.6
33 15 / holky [266] Denisa Králová 2012 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 03:03.2 00:56.3
34 19 / kluci [345] Miroslav Vondra 2012 CZE Hradec Králové 03:03.6 00:56.7
35 16 / holky [372] Michaela Müllerová 2012 CZE MŠ Plhov Náchod 03:07.2 01:00.3
36 17 / holky [399] Karin Kiezlerová 2012 CZE 03:20.7 01:13.8