2017-09-30 Náchod
start ~ 13:45:00
, 2002 a mladší
,
přihlášeno: 49 participants
(
25 of men,
24 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Mladší žáci | | Hartman Matyáš | CZE | 2005 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Mladší žákyně | 125 | Lukašáková Klára | CZE | 2005 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Mladší žákyně | 128 | Martincová Lucie | CZE | 2004 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Mladší žáci | 126 | Mádle Kryštof | CZE | 2004 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Přípravka kluci | 127 | Mádle Ondřej | CZE | 2007 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Mladší žáci | 130 | Pancner Filip | CZE | 2004 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Mladší žákyně | 131 | Přibylová Regina | CZE | 2005 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Mladší žákyně | 138 | Veselá Kristýna | CZE | 2004 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Mladší žáci | 139 | Vojtěch Vojtěch | CZE | 2004 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Přípravka holky | 140 | Vojtěchová Michaela | CZE | 2007 | LK Broumov | 0 | |
Přípravka kluci | 154 | Souček Ondřej | CZE | 2006 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Batňovice |
Přípravka kluci | 153 | Souček Šimon | CZE | 2008 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Batňovice |
Mladší žákyně | 120 | Flousková Barbora | CZE | 2005 | LK Broumov | 0 | Broumov |
Přípravka holky | 121 | Flousková Gabriela | CZE | 2007 | MARFLO TEAM | 0 | Broumov |
Starší žáci | 135 | Škoda Jakub | CZE | 2002 | Broumov | 0 | Broumov |
Přípravka kluci | | Novák David | CZE | 2006 | Dolní Radechová | 0 | Dolní Radechová |
Přípravka holky | 147 | Nováková Anna | CZE | 2007 | Horní Radechová | 0 | Horní Radechová |
Přípravka holky | | Nováková Pavlína | CZE | 2007 | Horní Radechová | 0 | Horní Radechová |
Přípravka kluci | 156 | Bednařík Jan | CZE | 2007 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
Mladší žáci | 117 | Dítě Marek | CZE | 2004 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Přípravka holky | 158 | Rýdlová Barbora | CZE | 2006 | ROZBĚHÁME NÁCHOD | 0 | Jizbice |
Mladší žáci | 122 | Hanzl František | CZE | 2004 | Kramolna | 0 | Kramolna |
Mladší žákyně | 170 | Kubasová Leona | CZE | 2004 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Libňatov |
Přípravka holky | 171 | Kubasová Sabina | CZE | 2006 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Libňatov |
Mladší žákyně | 124 | Kubečková Vendula | CZE | 2004 | BKL Machov | 0 | Machov |
Přípravka kluci | 150 | Jirman David | CZE | 2008 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nove Mesto Nad Metuji |
Přípravka holky | 169 | Holečková Eliška | CZE | 2008 | Nové Město nad Metuji | 0 | Nové Město nad Metuji |
Přípravka kluci | 178 | Bořek Jiří | CZE | 2017 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 179 | Bořek Pavel | CZE | 2017 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 119 | Flašar Marek | CZE | 2008 | Svaz Českých Bohémů | 0 | Náchod |
mimo soutez | 160 | Hnyk Martin | CZE | 2001 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Mladší žáci | 180 | Hájek Lukáš | CZE | 2005 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Mladší žákyně | 172 | Kostyšynová Zora | CZE | 2005 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 166 | Prokeš Tomáš | CZE | 2006 | ZŠ Náchod - Plhov | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka holky | 132 | Renská Adéla | CZE | 2009 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 133 | Renský Matěj | CZE | 2009 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka holky | 155 | Žďárská Viktorie | CZE | 2009 | Tsunami | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka holky | 143 | Trojanová Viktorka | CZE | 2008 | Pardubice | 0 | Pardubice |
Mladší žáci | 136 | Urbánek Jan | CZE | 2004 | TJ Semanín | 0 | Semanín |
Starší žákyně | 137 | Urbánková Veronika | CZE | 2003 | TJ Semanín | 0 | Semanín |
Starší žákyně | 162 | Szelkelová Adéla | CZE | 2002 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
Přípravka holky | 116 | Bubeníčková Simona | CZE | 2008 | BKL Machov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Přípravka holky | 176 | Gultová Aneta | CZE | 2006 | Wikov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Přípravka kluci | 129 | Pajer Jan | CZE | 2010 | SDH Velký TÅ™ebeÅ¡ov | 0 | Velký Třebešov |
Starší žáci | 118 | fiala martin | CZE | 2003 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 0 | jaroměř-josefov |
Přípravka kluci | 161 | Kolomaznik Martin | CZE | 2007 | liberec | 0 | liberec |
Přípravka holky | 164 | Kolomaznikova Simona | CZE | 2009 | liberec | 0 | liberec |
Mladší žákyně | 165 | Gaidošová Eliška | CZE | 2005 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Přípravka kluci | 134 | Rudolf Marek | CZE | 2007 | Deep Sea | 0 | Červený Kostelec |