1 |
1 / Muži
|
[
137 ]
|
Dominik Sádlo |
1995 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
30:28.5
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
2 |
2 / Muži
|
[
62 ]
|
Kamil Krunka |
1986 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
31:50.3
|
01:21.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
3 |
3 / Muži
|
[
603 ]
|
Jindřich Král |
1973 |
CZE |
Iscarex Č.T. |
32:12.0
|
01:43.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
4 |
4 / Muži
|
[
20 ]
|
Jiří Čivrný |
1980 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
32:28.3
|
01:59.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
5 |
5 / Muži
|
[
58 ]
|
Lukáš Kozlík |
1989 |
CZE |
A.C. Sparta Praha |
32:35.9
|
02:07.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
6 |
6 / Muži
|
[
92 ]
|
David Plný |
1993 |
CZE |
Enervit Team |
33:59.8
|
03:31.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
7 |
7 / Muži
|
[
527 ]
|
Milan Vlček |
1989 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
34:27.1
|
03:58.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
8 |
8 / Muži
|
[
130 ]
|
Jan Žaluda |
1998 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
35:10.1
|
04:41.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
9 |
9 / Muži
|
[
571 ]
|
Miroslav Holub |
1966 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
35:24.6
|
04:56.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
10 |
10 / Muži
|
[
577 ]
|
Tomáš Tyrner |
1999 |
CZE |
Kasper swix team |
36:01.3
|
05:32.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
11 |
1 / Ženy
|
[
78 ]
|
Táňa Metelková |
1972 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
36:20.8
|
05:52.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
12 |
11 / Muži
|
[
77 ]
|
Jan Melišík |
1974 |
CZE |
Redpoint- Eleven team |
38:04.8
|
07:36.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
13 |
12 / Muži
|
[
128 ]
|
Matěj Zima |
1998 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
38:44.4
|
08:15.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
14 |
13 / Muži
|
[
19 ]
|
Jakub Červený |
1995 |
CZE |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
39:03.9
|
08:35.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
15 |
14 / Muži
|
[
9 ]
|
Pavel Bláha |
1997 |
CZE |
- |
39:17.5
|
08:49.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
16 |
15 / Muži
|
[
86 ]
|
Martin Osoba |
1965 |
CZE |
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí |
39:38.8
|
09:10.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
16 |
15 / Muži
|
[
32 ]
|
Jiří Habr |
1973 |
CZE |
Vella Team Náchod |
39:38.8
|
09:10.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
18 |
17 / Muži
|
[
22 ]
|
Milan Důrek |
1991 |
CZE |
Velký Třebešov |
39:42.4
|
09:13.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
19 |
18 / Muži
|
[
52 ]
|
Vladimír Kolisko |
1980 |
CZE |
TJ Horní Kostelec |
39:45.6
|
09:17.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
20 |
19 / Muži
|
[
65 ]
|
Jiří Kubasa |
1977 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
39:58.5
|
09:30.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
21 |
20 / Muži
|
[
519 ]
|
Jan Haas |
1984 |
CZE |
Kasper Swix team Trutnov |
40:02.6
|
09:34.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
22 |
21 / Muži
|
[
102 ]
|
Jan Řihák |
1980 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
40:10.5
|
09:42.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
23 |
22 / Muži
|
[
55 ]
|
Petr Košťál |
1983 |
CZE |
MS |
40:28.5
|
10:00.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
24 |
23 / Muži
|
[
110 ]
|
Jan Staněk |
1989 |
CZE |
Svrchované království Bohdašínské |
40:32.3
|
10:03.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
25 |
24 / Muži
|
[
523 ]
|
Ivan Kotlan |
1999 |
CZE |
Náchod |
40:33.3
|
10:04.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
26 |
25 / Muži
|
[
90 ]
|
Pepek Petrů |
1986 |
CZE |
Hasiči města Náchoda |
40:35.1
|
10:06.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
27 |
26 / Muži
|
[
67 ]
|
Tomáš Kulda |
2001 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
40:38.6
|
10:10.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
28 |
27 / Muži
|
[
33 ]
|
Martin Habr |
1996 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Olešnice |
40:43.1
|
10:14.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
29 |
28 / Muži
|
[
4 ]
|
David Bárta |
1984 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
40:49.5
|
10:21.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
30 |
2 / Ženy
|
[
11 ]
|
Romana Brumlichová |
1976 |
CZE |
Meditech sc |
40:55.7
|
10:27.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
31 |
29 / Muži
|
[
82 ]
|
Michal Nehyba |
1980 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
41:00.9
|
10:32.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
32 |
30 / Muži
|
[
88 ]
|
Jan Pavel |
1995 |
CZE |
SBS Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
41:39.4
|
11:10.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
33 |
31 / Muži
|
[
38 ]
|
Radek Holman |
1990 |
CZE |
Broumov |
41:40.2
|
11:11.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
34 |
32 / Muži
|
[
592 ]
|
Jan Hartman |
1997 |
CZE |
- |
41:41.1
|
11:12.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
35 |
33 / Muži
|
[
50 ]
|
Lukáš Kašpar |
2001 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
41:41.7
|
11:13.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
36 |
34 / Muži
|
[
76 ]
|
Martin Matuška |
1980 |
CZE |
Ohnišov |
41:47.9
|
11:19.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
37 |
35 / Muži
|
[
109 ]
|
Vladimír Souček |
1973 |
CZE |
Tj sokol lhota Č. Kostelec |
42:00.3
|
11:31.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
38 |
36 / Muži
|
[
127 ]
|
Filip Zelený |
1992 |
CZE |
Bražecký mládenci |
42:13.6
|
11:45.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
39 |
37 / Muži
|
[
561 ]
|
Luboš Matějíček |
1962 |
CZE |
HOVRCH |
42:20.2
|
11:51.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
40 |
38 / Muži
|
[
16 ]
|
Petr Celba |
1986 |
CZE |
Pell`s Team Brno |
42:23.7
|
11:55.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
41 |
39 / Muži
|
[
572 ]
|
Jan Čapek |
1982 |
CZE |
Slatina nad Úpou |
42:34.8
|
12:06.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
42 |
40 / Muži
|
[
70 ]
|
Martin Laštůvka |
1980 |
CZE |
Cyklo Tony |
42:45.0
|
12:16.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
43 |
41 / Muži
|
[
18 ]
|
Jan Černý |
1975 |
CZE |
Opatovice nad Labem |
42:46.4
|
12:17.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
44 |
42 / Muži
|
[
107 ]
|
Jiří Sláma |
1974 |
CZE |
Vella team Náchod |
42:46.6
|
12:18.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
45 |
43 / Muži
|
[
43 ]
|
David Jaroměřský |
1977 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
42:48.8
|
12:20.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
46 |
44 / Muži
|
[
25 ]
|
Jan Fišer |
1993 |
CZE |
PřF UK |
43:08.7
|
12:40.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
47 |
45 / Muži
|
[
599 ]
|
Jan Král |
1984 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
43:10.7
|
12:42.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
48 |
3 / Ženy
|
[
126 ]
|
Markéta Zeisková |
1998 |
CZE |
Rajbas klub Náchod |
43:11.8
|
12:43.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
49 |
46 / Muži
|
[
54 ]
|
Vladimír Kostelecký |
1970 |
CZE |
Vella team Náchod |
43:54.0
|
13:25.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
50 |
47 / Muži
|
[
23 ]
|
Jirka Elich |
1964 |
CZE |
Apache Loko Trutnov |
44:02.4
|
13:33.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
51 |
48 / Muži
|
[
66 ]
|
Jan Kulda |
1973 |
CZE |
Integraf running team |
44:08.4
|
13:39.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
52 |
49 / Muži
|
[
497 ]
|
pavel semerák |
0000 |
CZE |
červený kostelec |
44:16.2
|
13:47.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
53 |
50 / Muži
|
[
57 ]
|
Milan Kozák |
1991 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
44:19.3
|
13:50.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
54 |
51 / Muži
|
[
48 ]
|
Tomáš Kábrt |
1994 |
CZE |
Červená Hora |
44:20.3
|
13:51.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
55 |
52 / Muži
|
[
98 ]
|
Stanislav Rek |
1964 |
CZE |
Ammann |
44:21.4
|
13:52.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
56 |
53 / Muži
|
[
583 ]
|
Pavel Prokop |
1966 |
CZE |
Inline Club Náchod |
44:29.6
|
14:01.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
57 |
54 / Muži
|
[
125 ]
|
Lukáš Zappe |
1990 |
CZE |
zaplať si to sám :-) |
44:40.8
|
14:12.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
58 |
55 / Muži
|
[
91 ]
|
Radek Plašil |
1980 |
CZE |
BK Rtyně |
44:43.3
|
14:14.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
59 |
56 / Muži
|
[
94 ]
|
Tomáš Polický |
1984 |
CZE |
Veké Poříčí |
44:45.5
|
14:17.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
60 |
57 / Muži
|
[
7 ]
|
Stanislav Beran |
1991 |
CZE |
HC Zilvar RK |
44:46.0
|
14:17.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
61 |
58 / Muži
|
[
526 ]
|
Petr Šinták |
1986 |
CZE |
Slavoňov |
44:47.0
|
14:18.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
62 |
4 / Ženy
|
[
49 ]
|
Jitka Kábrtová |
1971 |
CZE |
Sokol Studnice |
44:48.8
|
14:20.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
63 |
59 / Muži
|
[
45 ]
|
Miroslav Jirásek |
1947 |
CZE |
SDH Pavlišov |
45:06.3
|
14:37.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
64 |
60 / Muži
|
[
93 ]
|
Michal Pokorák |
1983 |
CZE |
Digital Media Publishing |
45:14.1
|
14:45.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
65 |
61 / Muži
|
[
567 ]
|
Petr Kafka |
1987 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
45:15.6
|
14:47.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
66 |
62 / Muži
|
[
118 ]
|
Martin Tylš |
1979 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
45:19.0
|
14:50.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
67 |
5 / Ženy
|
[
590 ]
|
Petra Čerenkova |
1999 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
45:20.2
|
14:51.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
68 |
6 / Ženy
|
[
123 ]
|
Veronika Vítková |
1989 |
CZE |
Náchod |
45:23.9
|
14:55.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
69 |
63 / Muži
|
[
37 ]
|
Mirek Holeček |
1974 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metuji |
45:35.3
|
15:06.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
70 |
64 / Muži
|
[
13 ]
|
Petr Bubeníček |
1980 |
CZE |
BUBUTEAM |
45:36.5
|
15:08.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
71 |
65 / Muži
|
[
108 ]
|
Josef Smola |
1980 |
CZE |
Náchod |
45:39.5
|
15:11.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
72 |
66 / Muži
|
[
115 ]
|
Michal Šafránek |
1989 |
CZE |
ZŠ Mraveniště / Free Tibet |
45:41.7
|
15:13.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
73 |
67 / Muži
|
[
584 ]
|
Jiří Litoš |
1969 |
CZE |
SDH Pavlišov |
45:50.7
|
15:22.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
74 |
68 / Muži
|
[
105 ]
|
Jakub Semerák |
1990 |
CZE |
DMP |
45:50.9
|
15:22.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
75 |
7 / Ženy
|
[
106 ]
|
Petra Schwaningerová |
1982 |
CZE |
RockMachine-Cyklomax |
46:01.0
|
15:32.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
76 |
69 / Muži
|
[
3 ]
|
Jaroslav Balcar |
1975 |
CZE |
Vysokov |
46:08.4
|
15:39.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
77 |
8 / Ženy
|
[
21 ]
|
Klára Dočekalová |
1992 |
CZE |
Česká Skalice |
46:21.9
|
15:53.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
78 |
9 / Ženy
|
[
100 ]
|
Nikola ROLEČKOVÁ |
1991 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Jasenná |
46:26.8
|
15:58.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
79 |
70 / Muži
|
[
64 ]
|
Ladislav Kubák |
1972 |
CZE |
Velké Svatoňovice 341 |
46:43.1
|
16:14.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
80 |
71 / Muži
|
[
60 ]
|
Michal Krejčí |
1985 |
CZE |
Camellus |
46:52.2
|
16:23.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
81 |
72 / Muži
|
[
112 ]
|
Miroslav Stodůlka |
1978 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
46:56.6
|
16:28.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
82 |
10 / Ženy
|
[
85 ]
|
Jarča Olbortová |
1977 |
CZE |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
46:58.2
|
16:29.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
83 |
73 / Muži
|
[
120 ]
|
Martin Valeš |
1974 |
CZE |
Velká Jesenice |
47:19.1
|
16:50.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
84 |
74 / Muži
|
[
104 ]
|
štěpán Sedlák |
1990 |
CZE |
Lomnice nad Popelkou |
47:25.2
|
16:56.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
85 |
11 / Ženy
|
[
87 ]
|
Blanka Paprskárová |
1970 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
47:25.8
|
16:57.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
86 |
75 / Muži
|
[
34 ]
|
Jiří Hanuš |
1972 |
CZE |
VELLA Cycling |
47:42.6
|
17:14.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
87 |
12 / Ženy
|
[
450 ]
|
Pavla Staňková |
1999 |
CZE |
Svrchované království Bohdašínské |
47:57.6
|
17:29.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
88 |
76 / Muži
|
[
522 ]
|
Václav Chalupný |
1993 |
CZE |
RUNGO.cz/LucyTeam |
48:02.7
|
17:34.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
89 |
13 / Ženy
|
[
113 ]
|
Jana Stodůlková |
1980 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
48:05.4
|
17:36.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
90 |
14 / Ženy
|
[
119 ]
|
Bohumila Valášková |
1975 |
CZE |
Česká Skalice |
48:09.2
|
17:40.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
91 |
15 / Ženy
|
[
579 ]
|
Eva Brychová |
1984 |
CZE |
Dobřany |
48:10.2
|
17:41.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
92 |
16 / Ženy
|
[
74 ]
|
Alena Marethová |
1972 |
CZE |
Česká Skalice |
48:25.0
|
17:56.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
93 |
77 / Muži
|
[
61 ]
|
Petr Kriesche |
1980 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
48:26.4
|
17:57.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
94 |
78 / Muži
|
[
17 ]
|
Jakub Cutych |
1991 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
48:35.5
|
18:07.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
95 |
79 / Muži
|
[
129 ]
|
Libor Zítko |
1980 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
48:42.3
|
18:13.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
96 |
80 / Muži
|
[
29 ]
|
Ladislav Gladics |
1974 |
CZE |
FC Ležák Česká Skalice |
48:46.3
|
18:17.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
97 |
17 / Ženy
|
[
124 ]
|
Markéta Vítová |
1982 |
CZE |
Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec |
48:52.3
|
18:23.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
98 |
81 / Muži
|
[
80 ]
|
Tomáš Míl |
1971 |
CZE |
Sám sobě sponzorem:-) |
49:15.1
|
18:46.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
99 |
82 / Muži
|
[
73 ]
|
Daniel Macek |
1979 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
49:22.7
|
18:54.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
100 |
18 / Ženy
|
[
81 ]
|
Dana Moravcová |
1974 |
CZE |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
49:26.9
|
18:58.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
101 |
19 / Ženy
|
[
591 ]
|
Eva Kostyšynová |
1977 |
CZE |
Náchod |
49:37.4
|
19:08.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
102 |
20 / Ženy
|
[
14 ]
|
Simona Bubeníčková |
1978 |
CZE |
BUBUTEAM |
49:51.1
|
19:22.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
103 |
83 / Muži
|
[
35 ]
|
Jan Harant |
1974 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
50:03.4
|
19:34.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
104 |
21 / Ženy
|
[
117 ]
|
Marie Švorcová |
1981 |
CZE |
FARMET A. S. |
50:04.6
|
19:36.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
105 |
84 / Muži
|
[
143 ]
|
Martin Pešek |
1967 |
CZE |
Náchod |
50:14.6
|
19:46.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
106 |
85 / Muži
|
[
122 ]
|
Martin Večeřa |
1979 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
50:15.6
|
19:47.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
107 |
86 / Muži
|
[
580 ]
|
Michal Urban |
1964 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
50:20.7
|
19:52.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
108 |
22 / Ženy
|
[
539 ]
|
Anna Zikmundová |
1993 |
CZE |
Náchod |
50:27.9
|
19:59.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
109 |
87 / Muži
|
[
574 ]
|
Jiří Prouza |
1972 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
50:35.4
|
20:06.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
110 |
88 / Muži
|
[
566 ]
|
Ladislav Domáň |
1949 |
CZE |
Náchod |
50:39.6
|
20:11.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
111 |
23 / Ženy
|
[
111 ]
|
Jana Stejskalová |
1977 |
CZE |
Náchod |
50:41.2
|
20:12.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
112 |
24 / Ženy
|
[
458 ]
|
Hana Vacková |
1956 |
CZE |
Sokol Starkoč |
50:46.6
|
20:18.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
113 |
89 / Muži
|
[
15 ]
|
Vladislav Cafourek |
1968 |
CZE |
Kramolna |
50:51.7
|
20:23.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
114 |
90 / Muži
|
[
10 ]
|
Josef Bogdány |
1971 |
CZE |
Česká Skalice |
50:56.7
|
20:28.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
115 |
91 / Muži
|
[
41 ]
|
Robert Janák |
1973 |
CZE |
Praha 7 |
50:58.1
|
20:29.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
116 |
92 / Muži
|
[
68 ]
|
Zdeněk Kuna |
1972 |
CZE |
FC Ležák Česká Skalice |
51:06.5
|
20:38.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
117 |
93 / Muži
|
[
8 ]
|
michal biederman |
1985 |
CZE |
SHYBUJ.CZ |
51:10.4
|
20:41.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
118 |
25 / Ženy
|
[
116 ]
|
Marie Švábová |
1992 |
CZE |
National team of runners Jamaika |
51:17.0
|
20:48.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
119 |
94 / Muži
|
[
75 ]
|
Jan Martinec |
1983 |
CZE |
Náchod |
51:23.6
|
20:55.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
120 |
95 / Muži
|
[
83 ]
|
Dawe Novotný |
1987 |
CZE |
Mokrý Banditi |
52:21.7
|
21:53.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
121 |
26 / Ženy
|
[
36 ]
|
Hana Hellerová |
1961 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
52:22.1
|
21:53.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
122 |
27 / Ženy
|
[
27 ]
|
Eliška Fišerová |
1994 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
52:40.3
|
22:11.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
123 |
96 / Muži
|
[
56 ]
|
Vojtěch Kovaříček |
2002 |
CZE |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
52:43.4
|
22:14.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
124 |
28 / Ženy
|
[
101 ]
|
Petra Rudelová |
1977 |
CZE |
Úpice |
52:50.9
|
22:22.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
125 |
97 / Muži
|
[
587 ]
|
Ladislav Hruška |
1956 |
CZE |
HBN |
53:46.0
|
23:17.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
126 |
29 / Ženy
|
[
31 ]
|
Adéla Gultová |
1982 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
54:03.6
|
23:35.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
127 |
30 / Ženy
|
[
103 ]
|
Zdeňka Říhová |
1959 |
CZE |
Náchod |
54:13.2
|
23:44.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
128 |
31 / Ženy
|
[
556 ]
|
Eliška Klikarová |
1998 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
54:15.0
|
23:46.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
129 |
32 / Ženy
|
[
46 ]
|
Lucie Jiroutová |
1992 |
CZE |
Pell´s Team Brno |
54:24.9
|
23:56.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
130 |
33 / Ženy
|
[
42 ]
|
Marie Janáková |
1976 |
CZE |
Praha 7 |
54:27.8
|
23:59.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
131 |
34 / Ženy
|
[
72 ]
|
Blanka Macánová |
1975 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
55:02.2
|
24:33.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
132 |
35 / Ženy
|
[
24 ]
|
Marie Fantová |
1973 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
55:07.3
|
24:38.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
133 |
36 / Ženy
|
[
596 ]
|
Kamila Hanušová |
1983 |
CZE |
|
55:46.2
|
25:17.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
134 |
37 / Ženy
|
[
582 ]
|
Petra Benešová |
1989 |
CZE |
Broumov |
56:33.1
|
26:04.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
135 |
38 / Ženy
|
[
39 ]
|
Monika Horáková |
1981 |
CZE |
Náchod |
56:58.3
|
26:29.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
136 |
39 / Ženy
|
[
6 ]
|
Kateřina Baškovská |
1994 |
CZE |
Holky z Vršovky |
57:23.5
|
26:55.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
137 |
40 / Ženy
|
[
84 ]
|
Martina Nývltová |
1975 |
CZE |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
57:31.7
|
27:03.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
138 |
41 / Ženy
|
[
89 ]
|
Marie Peterková |
1977 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
57:33.8
|
27:05.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
139 |
42 / Ženy
|
[
28 ]
|
Eva Friebelová |
1962 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
57:50.1
|
27:21.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
140 |
43 / Ženy
|
[
30 ]
|
Alena Gloserová |
1969 |
CZE |
Babičky |
57:53.4
|
27:24.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
141 |
98 / Muži
|
[
69 ]
|
Michal Kutnar |
1986 |
CZE |
Mokrý Banditi |
58:05.8
|
27:37.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
142 |
44 / Ženy
|
[
26 ]
|
Dana Fišerová |
1961 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
58:51.6
|
28:23.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
143 |
45 / Ženy
|
[
47 ]
|
Petra Judová |
1975 |
CZE |
běhna z Trauče |
01:01:30.4
|
31:01.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
144 |
99 / Muži
|
[
53 ]
|
Stanislav Komárek |
1982 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
01:03:23.8
|
32:55.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
145 |
46 / Ženy
|
[
79 ]
|
Aneta Mikušová |
1995 |
CZE |
Náchod |
01:05:32.8
|
35:04.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
146 |
47 / Ženy
|
[
121 ]
|
Sabina Vavřenová |
1994 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
01:05:38.2
|
35:09.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
147 |
48 / Ženy
|
[
114 ]
|
Petra Stříbrná |
1995 |
CZE |
Náchod |
01:05:43.7
|
35:15.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
148 |
49 / Ženy
|
[
5 ]
|
Petra Bartlová |
1976 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
01:06:20.9
|
35:52.4 |
|
splits:
|
|