Běh pro Hospic

2019-09-21 Červený Kostelec

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1300m starší žáci total: 17, men : 10, women: 7, kluci: 10, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
650m mladší žáci total: 13, men : 4, women: 9, kluci: 4, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
650m nejml. žáci total: 25, men : 25, women: 0, kluci: 25, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m nejml. žákyně total: 23, men : 0, women: 23, kluci: 0, holky: 23 [html] [pdf]
650m školáci total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, kluci: 28, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m školačky total: 19, men : 0, women: 19, kluci: 0, holky: 19 [html] [pdf]
650m přípravka total: 32, men : 16, women: 16, kluci: 16, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
150m nejmladší total: 53, men : 31, women: 22, kluci: 31, holky: 22 [html] [pdf]
2km total: 63, men : 30, women: 33, Muži: 30, Ženy: 33 [html] [pdf]
10km (hlavní závod) total: 181, men : 121, women: 60, Muži: 121, Ženy: 60 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 209, men : 93, women: 116, Muži: 93, Ženy: 116 [html] [pdf]

start list 10km (hlavní závod)

start ~ 11:00:56 , all years of born , registered: 181 participants ( 121 of men, 60 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [10] Antoš Michal CZE 1990 Astratex
Muži [176] Babka Zdeněk CZE 1981 Trutnov
Muži [11] Baláš Martin CZE 1973 Run4run
Muži [12] Balcar Jaroslav CZE 1975 Vysokov
Muži [183] Baranyuk Pavel CZE 2000 Popoplujem
Muži [115] Blažek Martin CZE 1971 ACS Rýchory
Muži [184] Bohuš Martin CZE 2000 Popoplujem
Muži [16] Bruna Petr CZE 1985 Prostějov
Muži [18] Bubák David CZE 1973 Červený Kostelec
Muži [117] Buřil František CZE 1966 Vidochov
Muži [175] Cír Filip CZE 1983 Česká Skalice
Muži [20] Cöger Martin CZE 1994 Náchod
Muži [181] Čepelka Oldřich CZE 1948 Loudové
Muži [21] Číla Martin CZE 1962 basketbal lokomotiva liberec
Muži [25] Domáň st. Ladislav CZE 1949 Vella Náchod
Muži [26] Dostál Václav CZE 1942 Černožice
Muži [28] Doubek Tomáš CZE 1987 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička
Muži [29] Drobek Jindřich CZE 1971 Jameson team
Muži [160] Eliáš Petr CZE 1960 Hvězda SKP Pardubice
Muži [119] Elich Jiří CZE 1964 Apache Loko Trutnov
Muži [32] Florian Tomáš CZE 1979 Integraf running team
Muži [158] Friede Jan CZE 1977 Wikov
Muži [34] Gajdoš Dušan CZE 1973 Červený Kostelec
Muži [120] Gothard Tomáš CZE 1968 Plachtani
Muži [38] Habr Jan CZE 1987 DZS Náchod
Muži [122] Habr Lukáš CZE 1985 DZS Náchod
Muži [36] Habr Martin CZE 1996 TJ Sokol Olešnice
Muži [37] Habr Petr CZE 1965 Žernov pro radost
Muži [39] Hakl Radek CZE 1969 Loudalové
Muži [124] Hanzl Jaroslav CZE 1978 SKH Královehradeckého kraje
Muži [123] Hanzl Vladimír CZE 1996 Starkoč 101
Muži [42] Harant Jan CZE 1974 AGRO CS a.s.
Muži [44] Hejna Leoš CZE 1974 SKH Královehradeckého kraje
Muži [125] Hejna Ondřej CZE 2002 Červený Kostelec
Muži [162] Hejzlar David CZE 1998 Postřelený kachny
Muži [45] Heller Tomáš CZE 1981 Hradec Králové
Muži [49] Holeček Mirek CZE 1974 Nové Město nad Metuji
Muži [50] Holub Miroslav CZE 1966 SK Nové Město nad Metují
Muži [51] Horák Michal CZE 1975 TJ Sokol Studnice
Muži [185] Hůlek Martin CZE 2000 Nové Město nad Metují
Muži [52] Janoušek Zbyněk CZE 1985 Kosma
Muži [3] Jelen Pavel CZE 1991 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
Muži [191] ježek jan CZE 1974 Náchod
Muži [127] Kábrt Daniel CZE 1998 Sokol Studnice
Muži [53] Kalkus Roman CZE 1980 Run4Fun Hradec Králové
Muži [54] Kaválek David CZE 2000 Nové Město nad Metují
Muži [161] Kligl Lukáš CZE 1997 Potrefený kachny
Muži [56] Klimeš Jiří CZE 1961 AC Náchod
Muži [174] Koliska Daniel CZE 1999 Batňovice
Muži [57] Kolisko Vladimír CZE 1980 Červený Kostelec
Muži [58] Kopecký Michal CZE 1985 Jaroměř
Muži [59] Kostelecký Vladimír CZE 1970 Vella team Náchod
Muži [154] Kotlan Ivan CZE 1999 Náchod
Muži [60] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
Muži [171] Koutník Lumír CZE 1967 AO Spartak Vrchlabí
Muži [2] Král Jindřich CZE 1973 Iscarex Č.T.
Muži [63] Krempa Milan CZE 1963 AC GoMango Hogner
Muži [64] krtička Michal CZE 1973 Wikov
Muži [1] Krunka Kamil CZE 1986 SK Nové Město nad Metují
Muži [65] Kubák Ladislav CZE 1972 SKP Trutnov
Muži [128] Kubeček Ladislav CZE 1991 Farmet a.s.
Muži [66] Kulda Jan CZE 1973 Integraf running team
Muži [155] Kunrt Jaroslav CZE 1975 SK Dolar Hajnice
Muži [156] Kunrt Miroslav CZE 1949 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc
Muži [129] Kuřík Jiří CZE 1950 Orel Studenec
Muži [130] Kyrcz Radim CZE 1990 Farmet a.s.
Muži [131] Laštůvka Martin CZE 1980 Cyklo Tony
Muži [178] Leplt Jiří CZE 1961 Pivovar Miletín
Muži [192] Linhart Lukáš CZE 1989 Nové Město nad Metují
Muži [68] Louženský Jan CZE 1953 Moravany
Muži [132] Macek Daniel CZE 1979 AGRO CS a.s.
Muži [69] MACEK ( KocourBivojMegaDrak ) PETR CZE 1968 KAMAPETR
Muži [134] Málek Miroslav CZE 1995 Velké Poříčí
Muži [71] Mareth Karel CZE 1971 Česká Skalice
Muži [73] Máslo Václav CZE 1968 Žďárecká 614
Muži [74] Matějíček Luboš CZE 1962 Hovrch
Muži [135] Matuška Martin CZE 1980 Farmet a.s.
Muži [75] Matuška Václav CZE 1969 Velká Jesenice
Muži [136] May Petr CZE 1985 Farmet a.s.
Muži [137] Melišík Jan CZE 1974 Redpoint team
Muži [76] Metelka Josef CZE 1944 SKI Police nad Metují
Muži [77] Michl Miroslav CZE 1991 Náchod
Muži [78] Míl Tomáš CZE 1971 HELLA stínící technika
Muži [79] MILATA PAVEL CZE 1961 LOKO TRUTNOV
Muži [80] Nečas Josef CZE 1958 Klub Upice
Muži [82] Novotný Dawe CZE 1987 Mokrý Banditi
Muži [139] Pavel Lukáš CZE 1990 Erika copy shop
Muži [84] Pešek Martin CZE 1967 Náchod
Muži [85] Petrů Pepek CZE 1986 Hasiči města Náchoda
Muži [86] Petržílek Zdeněk CZE 1955 KRB Chrudim
Muži [4] Plný David CZE 1993 ENERVIT Team
Muži [88] Poláček Jan CZE 1968 Náchod
Muži [164] Presse Michal CZE 1991 yolo band
Muži [89] Prokop Lubomír CZE 1973 Z HECU
Muži [90] Prokop Michal CZE 1973 Poříčští orli
Muži [140] Rek Stanislav CZE 1964 AMMANN
Muži [91] Renský Michal CZE 1979 Run4run
Muži [142] Rychtera Václav CZE 1993 Pinkpower_Pšánky
Muži [179] Sádlo Dominik CZE 1995 SK Nové Město nad Metují
Muži [92] Sláma Jiří CZE 1974 Vella team Náchod
Muži [93] Smola Josef CZE 1980 Náchod
Muži [143] Staněk Jan CZE 1989 Svrchované království Bohdašínské
Muži [94] Stehlík Jirka CZE 1966 Rádoby
Muži [96] Stodůlka Miroslav CZE 1978 Červený Kostelec
Muži [153] Šinták Petr CZE 1986 Slavoňov
Muži [6] Šolc Vítězslav CZE 1957 BKL Machov
Muži [145] Šolc Vítězslav CZE 1991 -
Muži [180] Štěpán václav CZE 1990 Bražecký mládenci
Muži [146] Tér Josef CZE 1995 Velké Poříčí
Muži [147] Tylš Martin CZE 1979 AGRO CS a.s.
Muži [148] Vacarda Vladimír CZE 1959 ELEVEN RUN TEAM
Muži [105] Vaněk Josef CZE 1965 TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
Muži [149] Vanta Josef CZE 1962 TriClub Dobruška
Muži [172] Vašíček Martin CZE 1971 Maratonstav Úpice
Muži [ ] Vašíček Martin CZE 1971 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
Muži [5] Vlček Milan CZE 1989 SK Nové Město nad Metují
Muži [163] Voborník Dominik CZE 1999 Náchod
Muži [110] Vojtěch Michal CZE 1977 Posilovna Vella Trutnov
Muži [150] Zeleny Vladimir CZE 1976 SDH Běloves
Muži [151] Zima Pavel CZE 1971 AGRO CS a.s.
Muži [112] Zoubek Michal CZE 1976 ERIKA COPY SHOP