Běh Teplickými skalami

2018-08-26 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LASPORTIVA CROSS total: 356, men : 264, women: 92, junior: 17, MA: 112, MB: 82, MC: 37, MD: 13, ME: 2, MF: 1, juniorky: 4, ZA: 44, ZB: 27, ZC: 10, ZD: 7 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS total: 64, men : 31, women: 33, minizaci: 18, ml.zaci: 7, st.zaci: 6, minizakyne: 21, ml.zakyne: 6, st.zakyne: 6 [html] [pdf]

result list LASPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [145] Jan Petržela 1992 CZE Sanasport team 36:35.5
2 2 / MA [1] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 37:39.6 01:04.1
3 3 / MA [306] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE RunSport/Salomon Team 38:13.5 01:38.0
4 4 / MAhorolezec [262] Jan Havelka 1990 CZE VSAK Punk 39:59.7 03:24.2
5 1 / junior [199] Ondřej Volák 2000 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 40:10.6 03:35.1
6 1 / MC [216] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 40:15.2 03:39.7
7 5 / MAhorolezec [178] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE Redpoint Team 40:16.0 03:40.5
8 1 / MB [142] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 40:43.0 04:07.5
9 6 / MA [2] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 41:04.9 04:29.4
10 7 / MA [271] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 41:16.7 04:41.2
11 2 / MBhorolezec [251] Drahomír Randa 1974 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 41:17.3 04:41.8
12 8 / MA [336] martin švarc 1993 CZE 41:22.5 04:47.0
13 9 / MA [39] Jan Dostál 1986 CZE Vella Náchod 41:40.7 05:05.2
14 3 / MBhorolezec [16] jan beran 1983 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 41:49.4 05:13.9
15 10 / MA [308] Pavel Jelen 1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 41:57.5 05:22.0
16 4 / MBhorolezec [294] tomáš rybář 1981 CZE LOKAL BLOK 41:57.6 05:22.1
17 11 / MA [50] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 42:11.0 05:35.5
18 12 / MAhorolezec [44] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 42:26.6 05:51.1
19 13 / MAhorolezec [78] Roman Chlup 1985 CZE HMK TJ10 42:34.2 05:58.7
20 14 / MA [203] Marek Zaoral 1989 CZE Olomouc 42:35.8 06:00.3
21 15 / MAhorolezec [137] lukáš ondrášek 1993 CZE horal rýmařov 42:38.0 06:02.5
22 16 / MA [124] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 42:48.9 06:13.4
23 5 / MB [317] tomáš hrnčíř 1976 CZE 43:04.1 06:28.6
24 6 / MBhorolezec [280] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 43:18.2 06:42.7
25 17 / MA [153] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 43:23.8 06:48.3
26 2 / MC [309] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 43:27.1 06:51.6
27 1 / ZC [125] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 43:34.6 06:59.1
28 18 / MA [184] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 44:01.4 07:25.9
29 2 / junior [315] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 44:17.7 07:42.2
30 19 / MA [147] David Plný 1993 CZE ENERVIT Team 44:24.4 07:48.9
31 20 / MA [111] Ladislav Kubeček 1991 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 44:26.4 07:50.9
32 21 / MA [326] Patrik Dušek 1987 CZE Rockmachine Cyklomax 44:26.6 07:51.1
33 7 / MB [286] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselejší Farář 44:26.9 07:51.4
34 1 / ZA [340] jana knapová 1990 CZE 44:30.2 07:54.7
35 3 / junior [299] Radek Jansa 2000 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 44:40.3 08:04.8
36 22 / MA [391] jan hejduk 1998 CZE 44:42.5 08:07.0
37 8 / MB [171] Milan Sudek 1982 CZE M.C.Metuje 44:49.5 08:14.0
38 23 / MA [232] lukáš krigl 1997 CZE 44:51.1 08:15.6
39 24 / MAhorolezec [290] Tomáš Koubek 1990 CZE BK Merkur 44:56.8 08:21.3
40 25 / MA [90] Daniel Kábrt 1998 CZE Sokol Studnice 44:58.6 08:23.1
41 9 / MB [325] jan jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 44:59.4 08:23.9
42 26 / MAhorolezec [40] Jan Ďoubal 1986 CZE 45:01.0 08:25.5
43 10 / MB [219] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 45:05.3 08:29.8
44 1 / MD [174] Jaromír Šimůnek 1955 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 45:35.4 08:59.9
45 11 / MB [3] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 45:38.0 09:02.5
46 4 / junior [85] Tomáš Jansa 2000 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 45:53.5 09:18.0
47 27 / MA [28] Daniel Čech 1993 CZE Náchod 45:55.4 09:19.9
48 28 / MA [144] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 46:04.5 09:29.0
49 29 / MAhorolezec [159] Jakub Rücker 1988 CZE Bonbon Machov 46:16.4 09:40.9
50 30 / MA [228] Dušan Hejl 1984 CZE Ski Police 46:25.3 09:49.8
51 31 / MAhorolezec [181] václav štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 46:38.9 10:03.4
52 12 / MB [288] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Olfin car 46:42.4 10:06.9
53 3 / MChorolezec [231] Pavel Kocek 1972 CZE HO škola 46:44.0 10:08.5
54 32 / MA [343] petr stehlík 1989 CZE 47:01.0 10:25.5
55 33 / MAhorolezec [25] Michal Bubeník 1991 CZE Pardubice 47:05.6 10:30.1
56 13 / MB [276] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE RunSport Team 47:06.1 10:30.6
57 14 / MBhorolezec [248] Marek Jiřička 1983 CZE 47:09.4 10:33.9
58 4 / MC [84] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 47:16.3 10:40.8
59 2 / ZAhorolezec [54] Karolína Grohová 1990 CZE TJ Dukla Liberec 47:18.7 10:43.2
60 5 / MC [258] miroslav vítek 1972 CZE ustí nad orlicí 47:19.7 10:44.2
61 6 / MC [344] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE Vella team Náchod 47:31.0 10:55.5
62 34 / MA [354] Ondřej Netík 1984 CZE Baterca 47:36.9 11:01.4
63 7 / MC [305] artur zimijan bolzow 1971 CZE 47:41.8 11:06.3
64 35 / MAhorolezec [118] Indruch Lukáš 1986 CZE 47:43.5 11:08.0
65 15 / MBhorolezec [158] Lukáš Roupa 1982 CZE Sherpa Climb 47:47.2 11:11.7
66 8 / MC [303] Martin Koch 1971 CZE STS Bratrouchov 47:56.2 11:20.7
67 16 / MB [98] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE RUN4RUN 47:57.4 11:21.9
68 3 / ZA [297] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 47:57.7 11:22.2
69 17 / MB [372] Luděk Klápa 1983 CZE Benešov 47:58.5 11:23.0
70 36 / MA [189] tomáš tryzna 1992 CZE 48:11.7 11:36.2
71 9 / MC [358] Jan Scheuer 1966 CZE Lanškroun 48:13.9 11:38.4
72 37 / MA [58] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 48:16.8 11:41.3
73 38 / MA [312] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE Futurecycling Racing Team 48:17.1 11:41.6
74 18 / MBhorolezec [82] luboš chvátal 1976 CZE H.O.R.A.L. Praha 48:22.3 11:46.8
75 39 / MAhorolezec [110] Petr Křístek 1987 CZE HO VŠB TU Ostrava 48:29.5 11:54.0
76 4 / ZA [18] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 48:35.8 12:00.3
77 40 / MA [56] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 48:41.2 12:05.7
78 41 / MA [307] Lukáš Růžička 1986 CZE RunSport Team 48:51.2 12:15.7
79 10 / MChorolezec [140] Roman Paul 1973 CZE FTVS UK Praha 48:54.1 12:18.6
80 2 / ZC [256] Dagmar Tůmová 1971 CZE Vrchlabí 4 48:54.6 12:19.1
81 11 / MC [278] Vladimír Souček 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec 48:57.0 12:21.5
82 42 / MAhorolezec [74] Martin Homolka 1990 CZE HK Choceň 48:57.8 12:22.3
83 43 / MAhorolezec [105] Jakub Krecbach 1991 CZE HK ADR ROCK 48:59.1 12:23.6
84 19 / MB [108] Erik Krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 49:06.6 12:31.1
85 20 / MBhorolezec [246] Jiří Cibulka 1975 CZE Horoklub Česká Třebová 49:07.9 12:32.4
86 21 / MBhorolezec [200] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Tým 49:08.3 12:32.8
87 22 / MB [298] Jan Čapek 1982 CZE Slatina nad Úpou 49:09.4 12:33.9
88 23 / MB [275] Petr Pondělíček 1975 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 49:14.3 12:38.8
89 5 / ZA [224] maren haid 1990 AUT Austria 49:14.8 12:39.3
90 44 / MA [61] Honza Handlíř 1995 CZE Třebíč 49:34.2 12:58.7
91 45 / MA [41] jan drnec 1988 CZE pražský povaleč 49:37.0 13:01.5
92 46 / MAhorolezec [222] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikov 49:40.8 13:05.3
93 1 / ZB [197] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE SK Babice / Inov-8 team 49:47.3 13:11.8
94 12 / MC [34] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 158 49:50.8 13:15.3
95 13 / MC [102] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 49:51.8 13:16.3
96 24 / MB [23] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 49:54.3 13:18.8
97 47 / MAhorolezec [375] michal harvánek 1992 CZE Náměšť 49:55.4 13:19.9
98 2 / ZBhorolezec [283] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 49:57.6 13:22.1
99 25 / MB [302] libor krejčí 1979 CZE 49:59.2 13:23.7
100 48 / MAhorolezec [188] martin tesař 1988 CZE Lokálka Brno 50:00.0 13:24.5
101 49 / MA [166] Šimon Smutný 1993 CZE OOB Vamberk 50:03.9 13:28.4
102 50 / MA [13] David Bárta 1984 CZE Melichar cz 50:04.2 13:28.7
103 26 / MBhorolezec [167] Jan Soucha 1978 CZE HoSoHoPo 50:08.7 13:33.2
104 3 / ZB [19] Petra Breitrová 1978 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 50:11.3 13:35.8
105 14 / MC [57] Jiří Habr 1973 CZE Vella Team Náchod 50:15.0 13:39.5
106 51 / MA [337] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE cukrářství u Boháčů 50:25.7 13:50.2
107 52 / MA [214] Vojtěch Joska 1999 CZE Teplice nad Metují 50:28.0 13:52.5
108 6 / ZA [15] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 50:29.3 13:53.8
109 53 / MA [327] mário červinka 1995 CZE 50:30.8 13:55.3
110 54 / MAhorolezec [177] Ondřej Šofr 1985 CZE Pardubice 50:31.8 13:56.3
111 55 / MAhorolezec [127] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 50:44.5 14:09.0
112 27 / MB [218] Stanislav Tichý 1978 CZE Rock Empire 50:49.2 14:13.7
113 56 / MAhorolezec [267] Jan Tásler 1995 CZE 50:51.2 14:15.7
114 7 / ZAhorolezec [132] Petra Novotná 1986 CZE 50:54.6 14:19.1
115 2 / MDhorolezec [196] Petr Vlasák 1963 CZE HOPŘÍRODNÍ VĚDY PRAHA 50:57.4 14:21.9
116 28 / MBhorolezec [230] roman rudolf 1982 CZE 50:58.2 14:22.7
117 29 / MB [135] Petr Nývlt 1980 CZE TJ Start Náchod 51:01.6 14:26.1
118 3 / MD [287] Zelený Luděk 1961 CZE Domazdar 51:03.8 14:28.3
119 57 / MA [239] luboš bareš 1989 CZE 51:03.9 14:28.4
120 58 / MA [17] Lukáš Beránek 1985 CZE HO Loko Beroun 51:05.3 14:29.8
121 30 / MB [355] Ondřej Musil 1980 CZE Praha 51:07.2 14:31.7
122 8 / ZA [73] Hana Holoubková 1989 CZE Beskydští nomádi 51:08.2 14:32.7
123 5 / juniorhorolezec [366] Jiří Kulda 2002 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 51:19.5 14:44.0
124 31 / MB [113] Bořek Lamich 1974 CZE Run for life 51:20.2 14:44.7
125 6 / junior [351] Josef Alvarez 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 51:21.3 14:45.8
126 59 / MAhorolezec [229] Matěj Hejl 1987 CZE HKO Police 51:21.5 14:46.0
127 32 / MB [213] Michal Horák 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 51:22.2 14:46.7
128 60 / MAhorolezec [240] Matěj Švehlík 1987 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 51:34.8 14:59.3
129 61 / MA [88] Martin Ježek 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 51:37.5 15:02.0
129 61 / MA [341] Jakub Vlk 1996 CZE Vernéřovice 51:37.5 15:02.0
131 63 / MAhorolezec [257] ondřej hauschke 1987 CZE 51:39.7 15:04.2
132 7 / junior [156] Michael Rázl 2000 CZE Vrchoviny 51:39.8 15:04.3
133 33 / MB [26] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 51:42.5 15:07.0
134 64 / MA [205] Michal Žák 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 51:42.7 15:07.2
135 15 / MC [338] Pavel Volák 1970 CZE OB Police nad Metují 51:49.3 15:13.8
136 34 / MBhorolezec [238] Ondřej Černý 1979 CZE HK Pardubice 51:52.5 15:17.0
137 35 / MB [59] Jan Halaj 1974 CZE 51:57.8 15:22.3
138 65 / MA [402] Pavel Hekrle 1993 CZE Česká Třebová 52:00.6 15:25.1
139 4 / MD [329] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE run4fun 52:05.6 15:30.1
140 36 / MB [43] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE Trutnov 52:06.7 15:31.2
141 4 / ZB [314] Kateřina Kubiasová 1978 CZE Tyčka a kulička 52:09.3 15:33.8
142 37 / MB [138] Jan Pajer 1980 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 52:14.1 15:38.6
143 38 / MB [114] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 52:23.1 15:47.6
144 39 / MBhorolezec [103] martin kramář 1975 CZE bike live club 52:23.6 15:48.1
145 66 / MAhorolezec [365] Jan Karlec 1987 CZE Horní Počernice 52:26.1 15:50.6
146 67 / MA [233] Vojta Remeš 1998 CZE Trubky 52:30.7 15:55.2
147 68 / MA [345] vojtěch scholz 1992 CZE 52:38.4 16:02.9
148 40 / MB [131] Petr Nováček 1978 CZE Run Point Bučnice 52:39.3 16:03.8
149 69 / MAhorolezec [31] Tomáš Čermák 1987 CZE Ladermon Team 52:45.2 16:09.7
150 70 / MA [11] Daniel Adámek 1999 CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 52:47.4 16:11.9
151 41 / MBhorolezec [392] David Pražák 1983 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 52:51.1 16:15.6
152 16 / MC [47] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 52:51.4 16:15.9
153 17 / MC [112] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 52:56.9 16:21.4
154 71 / MA [150] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Velké Pořičí 53:08.6 16:33.1
155 5 / ZBhorolezec [234] kateřina madulová 1979 CZE 53:09.7 16:34.2
156 72 / MAhorolezec [360] Pavel Hutla 1984 CZE BB alko komando 53:15.5 16:40.0
157 73 / MA [349] David Pejšek 1987 CZE Jaroměř 53:18.5 16:43.0
158 42 / MB [77] Ladislav Hurdalek 1975 CZE NNN 53:24.1 16:48.6
159 18 / MC [220] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 53:26.1 16:50.6
160 74 / MA [249] Martin Šedý 1992 CZE HO Tanvald 53:26.2 16:50.7
161 43 / MBhorolezec [79] Tomáš Chrdle 1981 CZE Parha 5 53:28.1 16:52.6
162 75 / MAhorolezec [190] Matouš Urbánek 1988 CZE Horo Česká Třebová 53:29.3 16:53.8
163 44 / MB [198] Jiří Vlk 1982 CZE Vernéřovice 53:29.7 16:54.2
164 76 / MAhorolezec [260] Michal Trněný 1984 CZE 53:32.6 16:57.1
164 76 / MAhorolezec [332] Tomas Krpata 1985 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 53:32.6 16:57.1
166 3 / ZC [91] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 53:35.2 16:59.7
167 45 / MB [361] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD Race 53:43.7 17:08.2
168 78 / MA [29] Martin Čech 1987 CZE ZKO Hronov 53:46.8 17:11.3
169 9 / ZA [252] Lenka Knapová 1993 CZE 53:46.9 17:11.4
170 46 / MBhorolezec [284] aleš baumgartner 1981 CZE Dobřichovice 53:49.0 17:13.5
171 79 / MAhorolezec [35] Alexander Dickie 1998 GBR University of St Andrews Mountaineering Club 53:51.6 17:16.1
172 47 / MBhorolezec [331] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 53:54.4 17:18.9
173 80 / MAhorolezec [348] Jan Žídek 1990 CZE 53:55.0 17:19.5
174 19 / MC [282] milan dědek 1966 CZE dědas team turnov 53:58.7 17:23.2
175 10 / ZA [96] Veronika Kočanová 1990 CZE Pec pod Sněžkou 54:00.6 17:25.1
176 48 / MB [226] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna team 54:01.1 17:25.6
177 20 / MC [157] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE AMMANN 54:08.3 17:32.8
178 49 / MBhorolezec [367] pavel vávra 1980 CZE AKA 54:12.8 17:37.3
179 8 / juniorhorolezec [67] Tomáš Havran 2002 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 54:15.5 17:40.0
180 81 / MA [101] Roman Kosař 1999 CZE Náchod 54:18.5 17:43.0
181 11 / ZA [175] Barbora Šípková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 54:28.9 17:53.4
182 50 / MBhorolezec [163] Georges Siládi 1982 CZE Komáří Služba 54:30.5 17:55.0
183 12 / ZA [395] Šárka Šachová 1991 CZE 54:39.1 18:03.6
184 6 / ZBhorolezec [368] Dita Grätzová 1982 CZE Žádný. Horám zdar! 54:39.9 18:04.4
185 51 / MBhorolezec [75] Karol Hovorka 1980 CZE LK Mšeno 54:46.2 18:10.7
186 82 / MA [300] Petr Fejtek 1991 CZE Trutnov 54:48.8 18:13.3
187 52 / MBhorolezec [369] Petr Siročák 1978 CZE Tři křížky CF 54:50.9 18:15.4
188 13 / ZA [285] Lucie Ábelová 1985 CZE Trutnov 54:59.1 18:23.6
189 5 / MDhorolezec [401] jaroslav nosek 1963 CZE LK Prachov 55:04.0 18:28.5
190 6 / MD [126] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE Trutnov 55:07.5 18:32.0
191 53 / MB [311] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Radvanice 55:13.0 18:37.5
192 21 / MC [92] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE TJ Velichovky 55:15.5 18:40.0
193 83 / MAhorolezec [202] Václav Zábranský 1989 CZE 55:20.1 18:44.6
194 1 / ME [215] Miroslav Jirásek 1947 CZE SDH Pavlišov 55:21.3 18:45.8
195 14 / ZA [359] Tereza Horáková 1995 CZE Svoboda na Upou 55:26.3 18:50.8
196 7 / ZBhorolezec [170] Jana Stopková 1976 CZE H.O.R.A.L. Praha 55:32.1 18:56.6
197 15 / ZA [128] hedvika navrátilová 1992 CZE 55:34.0 18:58.5
198 54 / MB [279] tomáš krejčí 1982 CZE Humpolec 55:34.1 18:58.6
199 9 / juniorhorolezec [27] Jan Cohorna 2002 CZE Beranstein Power Team 55:34.9 18:59.4
200 84 / MAhorolezec [304] Tomáš Blahota 1992 CZE 55:35.5 19:00.0
201 7 / MD [319] Tonda Tonda 1962 CZE DAK Dobrošov 55:36.9 19:01.4
202 16 / ZA [225] Radka Janyšková 1988 CZE Pardubice 55:46.7 19:11.2
203 17 / ZA [195] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 55:49.3 19:13.8
204 55 / MBhorolezec [313] František Černý 1980 CZE 56:02.2 19:26.7
205 56 / MB [37] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 56:02.8 19:27.3
206 22 / MC [235] Miroslav Vondráček 1965 CZE Vondrami 56:06.2 19:30.7
207 57 / MB [323] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 56:07.5 19:32.0
208 85 / MAhorolezec [161] Jan Řezník 1988 CZE HO Himal 56:08.0 19:32.5
208 10 / juniorhorolezec [273] Václav Opletal 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 56:08.0 19:32.5
210 11 / juniorhorolezec [149] Šimon Poliak 2000 CZE Beranstein Power Team 56:10.8 19:35.3
211 4 / ZC [123] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 56:13.6 19:38.1
212 58 / MB [356] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 56:15.4 19:39.9
213 23 / MC [217] Václav Vestfál 1972 CZE HO Loko Teplice 56:16.0 19:40.5
214 1 / ZDhorolezec [130] jana nosková 1963 CZE 56:24.0 19:48.5
215 24 / MC [122] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 56:25.6 19:50.1
216 12 / junior [322] jan klainer 2000 CZE 56:30.7 19:55.2
217 59 / MBhorolezec [350] Václav Novotný 1982 CZE HO Skol 56:34.6 19:59.1
218 8 / MD [107] Milan Krempa 1963 CZE AC GoMango Hogner 56:50.6 20:15.1
219 60 / MB [324] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 56:51.7 20:16.2
220 5 / ZC [64] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 57:06.8 20:31.3
221 61 / MB [45] Milan Dusbaba 1981 CZE Solnice 57:07.7 20:32.2
222 86 / MA [373] lukáš výtisk 1986 CZE Praha 57:10.4 20:34.9
223 18 / ZAhorolezec [291] Eva Bahníková 1989 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 57:11.7 20:36.2
224 25 / MC [191] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 57:22.2 20:46.7
225 87 / MAhorolezec [172] lukáš šedivý 1984 CZE 57:31.3 20:55.8
226 88 / MA [328] petr zbožínek 1984 CZE 57:33.1 20:57.6
227 8 / ZB [46] Radka Dusbabova 1983 CZE Solnice 57:37.4 21:01.9
228 89 / MAhorolezec [353] Milan Sladký 1985 CZE OBV 57:40.0 21:04.5
229 62 / MBhorolezec [89] votěch juda 1978 CZE 57:44.4 21:08.9
230 63 / MB [245] Jacek Staniszewski 1981 POL Świebodzice Run 57:45.6 21:10.1
231 90 / MA [117] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 57:57.2 21:21.7
232 64 / MB [347] Jiří Sláma 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 58:07.5 21:32.0
233 26 / MChorolezec [129] Pavel Němec 1968 CZE Nučice - Praha západ 58:13.5 21:38.0
234 19 / ZA [362] petra zástěrová 1988 CZE ostrava 58:21.1 21:45.6
235 91 / MAhorolezec [261] jakub rebek 1986 CZE 58:26.6 21:51.1
235 91 / MAhorolezec [263] petr jindřich 1986 CZE 58:26.6 21:51.1
237 93 / MA [155] Martin Ptašek 1985 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 58:41.4 22:05.9
238 27 / MC [63] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE vella team 58:47.0 22:11.5
239 13 / juniorhorolezec [152] Tomáš Proksa 2003 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 58:48.1 22:12.6
240 20 / ZAhorolezec [370] Petra Šnapková 1985 CZE Tři křížky CF 58:50.2 22:14.7
241 21 / ZA [264] Vendula Misiarzová 1990 CZE 59:05.3 22:29.8
242 22 / ZA [250] martina valachová 1990 CZE 59:12.2 22:36.7
243 94 / MAhorolezec [227] Jan Máslo 1992 CZE 59:13.3 22:37.8
244 95 / MA [223] Jan Vrána 1987 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 59:14.6 22:39.1
245 14 / juniorhorolezec [66] Martin Havran 2007 CZE 155.HO - Vsetín 59:16.3 22:40.8
246 28 / MC [94] jiří kepka 1969 CZE 59:16.4 22:40.9
247 2 / ZD [164] Jana Smutná 1962 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 59:17.0 22:41.5
248 9 / MD [120] Jan Mach 1956 CZE CTO Slavoj Teplice nad Metují 59:26.6 22:51.1
249 65 / MB [242] PIOTR KADŁUBOWSKI 1977 POL KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 59:28.2 22:52.7
250 66 / MB [247] Petr Vladyka 1982 CZE 59:30.8 22:55.3
251 9 / ZB [143] Geri Petrova 1976 CZE Bulharsko 59:32.4 22:56.9
252 67 / MB [173] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 59:33.3 22:57.8
253 96 / MA [62] Jiří Hanousek 1988 CZE Dobruška 59:41.3 23:05.8
254 29 / MC [363] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 59:41.8 23:06.3
255 68 / MB [357] Matěj Morava 1982 CZE Praha 59:56.7 23:21.2
256 10 / ZBhorolezec [69] lenka havranová 1976 CZE 155. HO oddíl 59:58.6 23:23.1
257 15 / junior [193] vít veselý 2000 CZE 59:59.4 23:23.9
258 10 / MD [221] Miloslav Špreňar 1963 CZE Sokol Žernov 01:00:06.4 23:30.9
259 23 / ZAhorolezec [146] Tereza Pinkasová 1997 CZE HK Choceň 01:00:06.6 23:31.1
260 69 / MBhorolezec [289] Karel Mandík 1978 CZE Beal 01:00:15.0 23:39.5
261 1 / juniorky [20] Adéla Breitrová 2002 CZE Sportovní klub Nové Město nad Metují 01:00:22.7 23:47.2
262 30 / MC [277] stanislav vebr 1973 CZE Broumov 01:00:26.6 23:51.1
263 31 / MC [301] Tomáš Mládek 1970 CZE 01:00:30.1 23:54.6
264 11 / ZB [296] Marie Hornychová 1980 CZE Spartak Police n. Metují 01:00:34.3 23:58.8
265 24 / ZAhorolezec [374] kristína dugová 1992 SVK toran 01:00:35.9 24:00.4
266 12 / ZBhorolezec [21] Jana Brožová 1983 CZE 01:00:37.1 24:01.6
267 25 / ZA [320] Monika Košťáková 1988 CZE Kopidlno 01:00:43.1 24:07.6
268 26 / ZAhorolezec [270] kateřina turbaková 1994 CZE 01:00:55.2 24:19.7
269 13 / ZB [24] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE BUBUTEAM 01:01:20.0 24:44.5
270 70 / MB [400] David Kofron 1982 CZE 01:01:21.7 24:46.2
271 14 / ZB [168] Radka Stehlíková 1974 CZE HOPI 01:01:24.2 24:48.7
272 27 / ZAhorolezec [32] Lenka Čermáková 1986 CZE Pardubice 01:01:30.5 24:55.0
273 71 / MBhorolezec [394] martin drobek 1979 CZE 01:01:47.6 25:12.1
274 97 / MA [254] Petr Lochman 1990 CZE KOmbajn Dražec 01:02:01.8 25:26.3
275 98 / MAhorolezec [292] michal sarpong 1984 CZE black hyppo 01:02:03.9 25:28.4
276 15 / ZB [65] Pavlina Hartmanova 1978 CZE Dobruška 01:02:04.0 25:28.5
277 99 / MA [38] Tomáš Dostal 1993 CZE SK Hasiči Brno 01:02:18.5 25:43.0
278 11 / MD [179] Josef ŠPIROCH 1957 CZE Vrchlabí 01:02:23.0 25:47.5
279 100 / MAhorolezec [176] Tomáš Škoda 1987 CZE H.O. Škrovád 01:02:36.2 26:00.7
280 72 / MBhorolezec [339] Martin Novák 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:02:37.7 26:02.2
281 16 / juniorhorolezec [334] Adam Kadeřávek 2002 CZE wc 01:02:45.3 26:09.8
282 28 / ZA [139] Jana Páslerová 1985 CZE M.C.Metuje 01:02:47.4 26:11.9
283 73 / MB [70] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 01:02:52.0 26:16.5
284 29 / ZA [241] eva vričanová 1991 CZE 01:02:52.4 26:16.9
285 30 / ZA [30] Veronika Čechová 1986 CZE ZKO Hronov 01:02:58.0 26:22.5
286 101 / MA [180] Radim Štěp 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 01:03:10.8 26:35.3
287 74 / MB [244] Igor Gebarowski 1979 POL Mocno Zabiegany 01:03:21.9 26:46.4
288 6 / ZC [160] Jitka Růžičková 1968 CZE Praha 3 01:03:23.2 26:47.7
289 102 / MA [255] Vratislav Vojnar 1990 CZE 01:03:23.6 26:48.1
290 7 / ZC [48] Eva Krumphanzlová 1971 CZE Odolov 01:03:24.7 26:49.2
291 31 / ZA [293] jana svobodová 1999 CZE wc 01:03:28.8 26:53.3
292 32 / ZA [342] Dagmar Špačková 1999 CZE 01:03:29.8 26:54.3
293 33 / ZAhorolezec [253] markéta klimešová 1991 CZE MANOKA.cz 01:03:41.4 27:05.9
294 16 / ZBhorolezec [321] Veronika Adršová 1982 CZE 01:03:45.8 27:10.3
295 32 / MC [151] Lubomír Prokop 1973 CZE Z HECU 01:03:52.7 27:17.2
296 75 / MB [330] jan dvořák 1978 CZE 01:04:09.1 27:33.6
296 75 / MB [333] petr michalec 1981 CZE 01:04:09.1 27:33.6
298 34 / ZA [53] Šárka Frýdlová 1990 CZE Hradec Králové 01:04:17.3 27:41.8
299 33 / MC [352] jaroslav palij 1964 CZE 01:04:18.5 27:43.0
300 3 / ZDhorolezec [55] Jaroslava Grohová 1951 CZE Vrchlabí 01:04:19.9 27:44.4
301 35 / ZA [165] pavla smutná 1986 CZE 01:04:34.0 27:58.5
301 103 / MA [194] Tomáš Veverka 1984 CZE OOB Vamberk 01:04:34.0 27:58.5
303 17 / ZBhorolezec [49] Barbora Fialová 1982 CZE 01:04:45.2 28:09.7
303 17 / ZBhorolezec [259] lucie hauschke 1983 CZE 01:04:45.2 28:09.7
305 77 / MB [33] Marek Číhala 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:05:03.3 28:27.8
306 19 / ZB [237] jana helenková 1981 CZE TJ Sokol Žernov 01:05:04.9 28:29.4
307 34 / MC [42] Jindřich Drobek 1971 CZE Jameson team 01:05:19.0 28:43.5
308 104 / MAhorolezec [346] Radim Šála 1985 CZE 01:05:26.1 28:50.6
309 8 / ZC [399] Lenka Stodůlková 1967 CZE SKAJP 01:05:56.0 29:20.5
310 20 / ZB [76] Petra Hovorková 1976 CZE svay českých bohémů 01:05:56.4 29:20.9
311 21 / ZB [186] KRISTÝNA ŠTURMOVÁ 1982 CZE ČESKÁ METUJE 01:05:58.5 29:23.0
312 78 / MBhorolezec [12] Lukáš Baránek 1980 CZE HO Vsetín 01:06:08.6 29:33.1
313 105 / MA [310] Baxa Kuba 1987 CZE Nikita 01:06:16.9 29:41.4
314 22 / ZB [169] Jana Stejskalová 1977 CZE IVT Náchod 01:06:24.6 29:49.1
315 4 / ZD [71] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 01:06:29.3 29:53.8
316 17 / juniorhorolezec [68] ondřej havran 2004 CZE 155.HO - Vsetín 01:06:29.8 29:54.3
317 36 / ZA [121] Michaela Maixnerová 1993 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 01:06:32.0 29:56.5
318 23 / ZB [162] Monika Schubertová 1974 CZE LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 01:06:34.3 29:58.8
319 35 / MC [148] jan Poláček 1968 CZE Náchod 01:07:14.2 30:38.7
320 37 / ZAhorolezec [316] Alena Fajstová 1987 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 01:07:34.9 30:59.4
321 79 / MB [403] Marcin Kornaś 1978 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 01:07:40.3 31:04.8
322 80 / MB [99] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE JIROUS 01:07:45.5 31:10.0
323 38 / ZAhorolezec [281] Markéta Bambuchová 1992 CZE 01:07:46.0 31:10.5
324 106 / MAhorolezec [371] martin papež 1988 CZE zlín 01:07:53.4 31:17.9
325 39 / ZA [268] Kateřina Šenkeříková 1997 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:07:57.4 31:21.9
326 107 / MA [119] Jiří Macák 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 01:08:10.3 31:34.8
327 12 / MD [97] Jiří Kohl 1962 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 01:08:12.0 31:36.5
328 36 / MC [269] Miroslav Brause 1964 CZE Boxing club Broumov 01:08:20.2 31:44.7
329 24 / ZB [274] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Penzion U Karabiny, Adršpach 01:08:23.0 31:47.5
330 40 / ZA [182] Adéla Štěpová 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 01:08:24.5 31:49.0
331 81 / MB [36] Martin Doležal 1976 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:08:28.5 31:53.0
332 108 / MAhorolezec [93] Riley Kelehan 1998 USA University of St Andrews Mountaineering Club 01:08:52.0 32:16.5
333 25 / ZB [100] Magdaléna Kopecká 1982 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 01:09:01.5 32:26.0
334 109 / MA [109] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Pro radost 01:09:34.3 32:58.8
335 2 / juniorky [141] Terézia Paulíková 2000 SVK Žibritov 01:11:04.0 34:28.5
336 9 / ZC [398] Markéta Bindicsová 1970 CZE SKAJP 01:11:14.1 34:38.6
337 41 / ZA [243] JOWITA FEDOROWICZ 1984 POL KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 01:11:39.4 35:03.9
338 42 / ZA [397] Petra Vencelidesová 1988 CZE 01:12:28.1 35:52.6
339 110 / MA [265] Samuel Adámek 1992 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:13:20.8 36:45.3
340 5 / ZD [183] Hana Šternerová 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 01:13:38.5 37:03.0
341 26 / ZB [318] Petra Judová 1975 CZE běhna z Trauče 01:13:40.7 37:05.2
342 43 / ZAhorolezec [393] Martina Pražáková 1989 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 01:14:03.6 37:28.1
343 111 / MAhorolezec [396] jan rak 1987 CZE Řízci Pavlišov 01:15:15.8 38:40.3
344 3 / juniorky [211] Aneta Plecháčová 2004 CZE NKT KABLO cycling team 1 01:15:54.7 39:19.2
345 82 / MB [212] Jiří Plecháč 1978 CZE Hostinné 01:15:58.8 39:23.3
346 6 / ZD [51] Michaela Freyová 1960 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 01:16:40.1 40:04.6
347 44 / ZA [266] karolína kovářová 1998 CZE 01:16:44.9 40:09.4
348 4 / juniorkyhorolezec [272] Simona Šarmanová 2005 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:17:14.9 40:39.4
349 27 / ZBhorolezec [295] Lucie Rybářová 1979 CZE LOKAL BLOK 01:19:18.4 42:42.9
350 1 / MF [86] Matěj Jelínek 1942 CZE Černilov 01:20:01.8 43:26.3
351 37 / MC [52] Miroslav Frýdl 1964 CZE Hradec Králové 01:21:07.3 44:31.8
352 112 / MA [335] michal beránek 1987 CZE 01:23:51.1 47:15.6
353 2 / ME [236] Stanislav Groh 1946 CZE - 01:24:56.5 48:21.0
354 10 / ZC [364] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE hradec králové 01:37:19.1 01:00:43.6
DNS / MDhorolezec [80] Jan Chrdle 1958 CZE Parha 5
DNS / ZD [81] Alexandra Chrdleová 1955 CZE Parha 5

result list BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / st.zaci [529] Vojtěch Potoček 2004 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 04:47.7
2 2 / st.zaci [561] Jan John 2005 CZE BKL Machov 04:52.7 00:05.0
3 3 / st.zaci [562] jan kostruh 2004 CZE Brno 04:57.2 00:09.5
4 1 / ml.zaci [531] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE Batňovice 05:01.3 00:13.6
5 2 / ml.zaci [505] Filip Bruckner 2006 CZE Bikeclinic junior team 05:03.1 00:15.4
6 4 / st.zaci [539] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:03.2 00:15.5
7 1 / st.zakyne [520] Vendula Kubečková 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:04.5 00:16.8
8 2 / st.zakyne [565] Veronika Nyklíčková 2005 CZE BKL MAchov 05:06.8 00:19.1
9 1 / minizaci [508] Tobiáš Cejnar 2008 CZE TJ Červený Kostelec 05:18.3 00:30.6
10 3 / st.zakyne [526] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:21.4 00:33.7
11 2 / minizaci [577] Franciszek Kornaś 2008 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 05:23.2 00:35.5
12 3 / ml.zaci [540] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:24.2 00:36.5
13 3 / minizacihorolezec [563] Olda Hornych 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:24.6 00:36.9
14 4 / st.zakyne [503] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 05:27.7 00:40.0
15 5 / st.zaci [536] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 05:30.7 00:43.0
16 6 / st.zaci [516] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 05:33.1 00:45.4
17 4 / ml.zaci [530] Matyáš Purnoch 2006 CZE Bikeclinic junior team 05:34.3 00:46.6
18 1 / minizakyne [509] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 05:35.1 00:47.4
19 5 / ml.zaci [572] Kryštof Čech 2007 CZE Spartak Police 05:35.4 00:47.7
20 4 / minizaci [568] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 05:36.0 00:48.3
21 5 / st.zakyne [522] Gabriela Malá 2005 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:40.0 00:52.3
22 1 / ml.zakyne [535] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov 05:43.6 00:55.9
23 2 / minizakyne [511] Amálka Drobková 2010 CZE 05:50.1 01:02.4
24 3 / minizakyne [502] Sára Beranová 2009 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 05:50.3 01:02.6
24 5 / minizaci [510] Jakub Drobek 2008 CZE 05:50.3 01:02.6
26 4 / minizakyne [541] Nela Glosová 2009 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 05:50.6 01:02.9
27 6 / st.zakyne [523] Magdalena Malátová 2004 CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 05:54.1 01:06.4
28 6 / ml.zaci [534] Adam Strejček 2006 CZE Bikeclinic Junior Team 05:58.8 01:11.1
29 5 / minizakyne [567] anežka křemková 2008 CZE 05:59.9 01:12.2
30 2 / ml.zakyne [527] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 06:01.8 01:14.1
31 6 / minizakyne [519] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:02.8 01:15.1
32 3 / ml.zakyne [517] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 06:11.8 01:24.1
33 7 / minizakyne [528] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:24.6 01:36.9
33 7 / minizakyne [538] Denisa wiesnerová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:24.6 01:36.9
35 6 / minizacihorolezec [564] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:25.2 01:37.5
36 7 / minizaci [576] matěj beran 2010 CZE Ski Police 06:25.8 01:38.1
37 9 / minizakyne [524] Veronika Musilová 2011 CZE 06:26.1 01:38.4
38 8 / minizaci [578] Jan Kornaś 2010 POL Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 06:34.4 01:46.7
39 10 / minizakyne [501] Laura Bejšovcová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:36.8 01:49.1
40 4 / ml.zakyne [569] Mariana Janošová 2007 CZE TJ Baník Karviná 06:37.2 01:49.5
41 7 / ml.zaci [514] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp.Mlýn 06:54.1 02:06.4
42 5 / ml.zakyne [543] Martina Stínková 2007 CZE 07:01.5 02:13.8
43 9 / minizaci [537] Michal Horák 2008 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 07:07.4 02:19.7
44 10 / minizaci [544] Jan Stínka 2010 CZE 07:09.5 02:21.8
45 11 / minizaci [525] Jan Pajer 2010 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 07:13.4 02:25.7
46 12 / minizaci [547] Matěj Tomášů 2009 CZE 07:19.5 02:31.8
47 6 / ml.zakyne [546] tereza šunková 2006 CZE kladno 07:24.3 02:36.6
48 13 / minizaci [521] Štěpán Lamich 2010 CZE Run for life 07:30.4 02:42.7
49 11 / minizakyne [545] Michaela Kopřivová 2008 CZE 07:37.0 02:49.3
50 14 / minizaci [570] matyáš valenta 2009 CZE 07:41.7 02:54.0
51 12 / minizakyne [566] Kateřina Dusbaubová 2012 CZE 07:47.2 02:59.5
52 13 / minizakyne [507] Rozárie Buková 2011 CZE Trutnov 1 07:52.2 03:04.5
53 14 / minizakyne [515] Helena Hroudová 2008 CZE 07:55.9 03:08.2
54 15 / minizaci [513] Jakub Hrouda 2011 CZE 07:59.7 03:12.0
55 15 / minizakyne [571] tereza valentová 2008 CZE 08:35.9 03:48.2
56 16 / minizakyne [532] Kamila Stopková 2011 CZE 08:37.6 03:49.9
57 16 / minizaci [573] Forst Vilém 2012 CZE bez rocniku 08:40.8 03:53.1
58 17 / minizakyne [542] Rozálie Čapková 2013 CZE Náchod 08:41.5 03:53.8
59 18 / minizakyne [548] Stela Tomášů 2012 CZE 08:43.4 03:55.7
60 19 / minizakyne [533] Klára Stopková 2014 CZE 08:45.6 03:57.9
61 17 / minizaci [574] šimon michalec 2012 CZE 09:22.5 04:34.8
62 20 / minizakyne [575] zuzana dvořáková 2013 CZE 09:23.0 04:35.3
63 21 / minizakyne [506] Antonie Buková 2013 CZE Trutnov 1 09:49.0 05:01.3
DNS / minizaci [579] Matyáš Klápa 2012 CZE